Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

1179 tournaments, 0 completed

Alabama
7/22 Saturday
11:00 Hoover (35216)
12:00 Howell (48843)
6:00 Pinellas Park (33781)
6:30 Madison (35758)
7/23 Sunday
1:00 Opelika (36801)
4:00 Staten Island (10306)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Mobile (36618)
12:00 Prattville (36067)
12:00 Huntsville (35801)
3:00 Mobile (36618)
7/30 Sunday
2:00 Leeds (35094)
Alaska
7/22 Saturday
2:00 Anchorage (99504)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Anchorage (99515)
1:00 Fairbanks (99701)
Alberta
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Edmonton (T5E 4C3)
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
10:30 Calgary (T2H 0W5)
11:00 Port Dover (N0A 1N0)
1:00 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
1:30 Calgary (T2H 0W5)
1:30 Calgary (T2H 0W5)
7/23 Sunday
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
12:00 Sydney (B1S 1P4)
1:00 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
3:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
7/27 Thursday
5:45 Edmonton (T6E 2X4)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Calgary (T3C 0K2)
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Edmonton (T5J3K1)
11:45 Whitecourt (T7S 1A4)
12:00 Calgary (T2G 5A6)
12:30 Red Deer (T4N 1T1)
2:00 Edmonton (T5J 3K1)
Arizona
7/22 Saturday
Tempe (85281)
10:00 Tucson (85719)
11:00 Tempe (85384)
12:00 Phoenix (85028)
3:00 Yuma (85364)
3:30 Glendale (85302)
5:00 Phoenix (85028)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 Tempe (85282)
12:00 Yuma (85365)
7/25 Tuesday
5:30 Mesa (85204)
7/26 Wednesday
5:00 Yuma (85364)
7/28 Friday
5:45 Phoenix (85044)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Gilbert (85295)
11:00 Tucson (85711)
11:00 Tucson (85711)
1:30 Gilbert (85234)
5:30 Phoenix (85013)
7/30 Sunday
9:00 Glendale (85306)
11:00 Phoenix (85020)
3:00 Glendale (85307)
Arkansas
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Fayetteville (72704)
9:00 Fayetteville (72704)
12:00 Sherwood (72120)
7/23 Sunday
11:30 Cabot (72023)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Little Rock (72211)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Russellville (72801)
British Columbia
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Mission (V2V1E4)
9:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7)
9:30 Mission (V2V1E4)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:00 Abbotsford (V2S2G7)
1:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Abbotsford (V2S2G7)
11:00 Mission (V2V-1G7)
12:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
7/24 Monday
4:00 Richmond (V6X 0J8)
7/28 Friday
4:00 Burnaby (V5H 2C3)
5:00 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
5:30 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
7/29 Saturday
1:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
7/30 Sunday
11:30 Port Coquitlam (V3B 3N4)
California
7/22 Saturday
Winnetka (91306)
Salinas (93906)
Clovis (93612)
12:01 Clovis (93712-3929)
9:15 Clovis (93712-3929)
10:00 Roseville (95661)
10:00 Glendale (91203)
10:00 Bakersfield (93311)
10:00 Bakersfield (93311)
10:30 Glendale (91203)
11:00 Burlingame (94010)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 Los Angeles (90036)
11:00 South Gate (90280)
11:30 SACRAMENTO (95833)
11:30 Hesperia (92345)
12:00 Modesto (95350)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:00 San Francisco (94117)
1:00 Sunnyvale (94087)
1:30 Clovis (93712-3929)
1:30 Elk Grove (95624)
1:30 Northridge (91324)
2:00 Valencia (91355)
2:00 Valencia (91355)
2:00 San Diego (92101)
2:00 Baldwin Park (91706)
2:30 San Francisco (94117)
2:30 Salinas (93906)
3:00 Fresno (93710)
3:00 Los Angeles (90036)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 santa clara (95050)
10:00 Lancaster (93534)
10:00 Berkeley (94704)
11:00 Burlingame (94010)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 Temecula (92591)
11:30 Victorville (92395)
12:00 La Habra (90631)
12:00 Vacaville (95688)
12:00 Los Angeles (90045)
12:30 Eureka (95501)
1:00 Westminster (92683)
1:00 Hesperia (92345)
1:00 Oceanside (92058)
1:30 Burlingame (94010)
2:00 Burlingame (94010)
3:00 Los Angeles (90045)
4:00 Los Angeles (90045)
7/25 Tuesday
11:30 SACRAMENTO (95833)
4:00 Lemon Grove (91945)
7/28 Friday
6:00 ventura (93003)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 San Diego (92126)
10:00 Carmichael (95608)
10:00 Concord (94520)
11:00 Santa Clara (95050)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:30 Santa Maria (93454)
11:30 Victorville (92395)
12:00 Merced (95340)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:00 Westminster (92683)
12:00 Merced (95340)
12:30 Arcata (95521)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
1:30 Northridge (91324)
3:00 Clovis (93612)
4:00 Riverside (92503)
6:00 Clovis (93612)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Temecula (92592)
10:00 Temecula (92592)
11:00 Berkeley (94704)
11:00 Pasadena (91105)
11:00 Pasadena (91105)
11:30 Hesperia (92345)
12:00 Lower Lake (95457)
12:30 Santa Monica (90401)
12:30 Manteca (95337)
1:00 Oceanside (92058)
Colorado
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
10:00 Loveland (80537)
10:00 Northglenn (80234)
1:00 Montrose (81401)
3:00 Johnstown (80534)
3:00 Johnstown (80534)
4:00 Greeley (80631)
4:00 Arvada (80003)
5:00 Fort Collins (80526)
7/23 Sunday
9:00 Fort Collins (80526)
10:00 Denver (80203)
11:00 Aurora (80014)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
1:00 Denver (80231)
7/29 Saturday
10:30 Greeley (80631)
11:00 Aurora (80012)
3:00 Johnstown (80534)
3:00 Johnstown (80534)
5:00 Fort Collins (80526)
7/30 Sunday
1:00 Fort Collins (80526)
Connecticut
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Danbury (06810)
12:00 Newington (06111)
7/23 Sunday
9:30 Danbury (06810)
2:00 Danbury (06810)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Manchester (06040)
Delaware
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Wilmington (19810)
12:30 Wilmington (19810)
1:00 dover (19904)
1:00 dover (19904)
District of Columbia
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Washington (20003)
Florida
7/22 Saturday
Palm Harbor (34684)
9:30 Orlando (32828)
10:00 Plantation (33317)
10:30 Tampa (33617)
11:00 Gainesville (32606)
11:00 Port St John (32927)
11:00 Spring Hill (34609)
11:00 Pensacola (32504)
12:00 Sanford (32771)
1:00 Ocala (34471)
3:30 Davie (33024)
4:00 Melbourne (32935)
5:30 OCALA (34474)
6:00 Jacksonville (32244)
6:30 Jacksonville (32244)
7:00 Jacksonville (32244)
7/23 Sunday
2:30 Tallahassee (32303)
10:00 Coconut Creek (33073)
10:30 Tampa (33614)
11:00 Tallahassee (32303)
11:00 Fort Myers (33908)
11:00 Orlando (32803)
11:00 ORLANDO (32839)
12:00 West Palm Beach (33409)
12:00 Sarasota (34232)
1:00 Miami (33183)
1:00 Jensen beach (34957)
4:00 Sarasota (34232)
7/25 Tuesday
6:00 Tampa (33611)
7/26 Wednesday
5:00 Orlando (32837)
5:30 Cape Coral (33990)
7/28 Friday
11:00 Spring Hill (34609)
6:00 Kissimmee (34741)
6:00 Palm Bay (32905)
6:00 Kissimmee (34741)
7/29 Saturday
9:00 West Melbourne (32904)
10:00 Plantation (33317)
10:00 Auburndale (33823)
10:30 Lauderhill (33351)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
11:00 Tampa (33647)
11:30 Maitland (32751)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
7/30 Sunday
10:30 Winter Park (32792)
11:00 Kissimmee (34746)
11:00 Jacksonville (32216)
12:00 West Palm Beach (33409)
1:30 Palm Bay (32905)
4:00 Dundee (33838)
4:00 Naples (34116)
4:30 HOLLYWOOD (33024)
Georgia
7/22 Saturday
Macon (31201)
Duluth (30096)
10:30 Columbus (31909)
11:00 Kennesaw (30144)
11:00 Warner Robins (31088)
11:00 Carrollton (30117)
11:30 Newnan (30263)
12:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
12:00 Valdosta (31601)
12:00 Duluth (30096)
12:00 Cumming (30040)
12:30 Canton (30114)
1:00 Valdosta (31601)
1:00 Valdosta (31601)
1:00 Canton (30114)
2:00 Woodstock (30188)
3:30 Macon (31206)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Kennesaw (30144)
12:00 Columbus (31909)
12:00 Roswell (30075)
7/26 Wednesday
4:00 Dallas (30157)
7/27 Thursday
4:30 Valdosta (31601)
7/29 Saturday
Macon (31201)
10:00 Braselton (30542)
11:00 Kennesaw (30144)
12:00 Augusta (30907)
12:00 Roswell (30076)
3:30 Macon (31206)
4:00 Valdosta (31601)
5:00 Athens (30606)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Roswell (30076)
11:00 Kennesaw (30144)
1:00 Valdosta (31601)
2:15 Roswell (30076)
4:00 Kennesaw (30144)
Hawaii
7/22 Saturday
12:00 Honolulu (96817)
3:00 Honolulu (96817)
7/23 Sunday
12:30 Honolulu (96826)
3:00 Honolulu (96826)
7/28 Friday
12:00 Honolulu (96815)
3:00 Honolulu (96815)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Honolulu (96815)
12:00 Honolulu (96826)
3:00 Honolulu (96826)
6:00 Honolulu (96815)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Honolulu (96815)
12:00 Honolulu (96826)
1:00 Honolulu (96815)
1:00 Honolulu (96815)
3:00 Honolulu (96826)
Idaho
7/22 Saturday
11:00 Meridian (83642)
11:00 Meridian (83642)
11:00 nampa (83651)
11:00 Meridian (83642)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Boise (83709)
7/26 Wednesday
6:00 Moscow (83843)
Illinois
7/22 Saturday
Berwyn (60402)
Chicago (60641)
9:00 Berwyn (60402)
9:00 Loves Park (61111)
10:00 Romeoville (60446)
12:00 Chicago (60611)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
1:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
1:00 Berwyn (60402)
1:00 Chicago (60641)
1:00 Collinsville (62234)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:30 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Glenview (60025)
3:00 Brookfield (60513)
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
5:00 Chicago (60641)
7/23 Sunday
9:00 Carbondale (62901)
9:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Chicago (60657)
12:00 Troy (62294)
12:00 Joliet (60431)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Chicago (60607)
12:00 Rockford (61108)
1:00 Skokie (60077)
1:00 Berwyn (60402)
1:00 Edwardsville (62025)
1:30 Collinsville (62234)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Glenview (60025)
7/24 Monday
4:00 Chicago (60618)
5:00 Niles (60714)
7/25 Tuesday
3:00 Chicago (60618)
5:00 Niles (60714)
5:00 Chicago Ridge (60415)
5:30 Chicago (60618)
6:00 Collinsville (62234)
7/26 Wednesday
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
7/27 Thursday
5:00 Berwyn (60402)
7/29 Saturday
9:00 Berwyn (60402)
10:00 Romeoville (60446)
10:00 Robinson (62454)
11:00 Chicago (60618)
11:30 Robinson (62454)
12:00 Chicago (60611)
12:00 Collinsville (62234)
1:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:30 Frankfort (60423)
11:00 Joliet (60431)
7/30 Sunday
9:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Joliet (60431)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
1:00 Skokie (60077)
1:00 Edwardsville (62025)
1:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
4:00 Brookfield (60513)
Indiana
7/21 Friday
11:00 Indianapolis (46225)
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
10:30 Indianapolis (46250)
11:00 South Bend (46637)
12:00 Elkhart (46514)
12:00 Anderson (46013)
1:00 Indianapolis (46227)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Hobart (46342)
6:30 Evansville (47711)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Fort Wayne (46804)
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
1:00 Indianapolis (46250)
1:00 Indianapolis (46236)
1:30 Evansville (47711)
1:55 South Bend (46637)
7/24 Monday
3:00 Anderson (46016)
5:00 Indianapolis (46227)
7/25 Tuesday
4:00 Anderson (46013)
5:30 Mooresville (46158)
7/26 Wednesday
6:00 Fort Wayne (46808)
7/27 Thursday
4:30 Valparaiso (46383)
7/28 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:30 Evansville (47711)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Bloomington (47403)
10:00 Bloomington (47403)
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
11:30 Greenfield (46140)
2:00 Indianapolis (46203)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
4:00 Connersville (47331)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:30 Evansville (47711)
7/30 Sunday
11:00 Fort Wayne (46804)
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
1:30 Evansville (47711)
2:00 Indianapolis (46203)
Iowa
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Ames (50014)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325)
7/26 Wednesday
1:30 Creston (50801)
Kansas
7/22 Saturday
12:01 Lenexa (66210)
1:30 Lenexa (66210)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
3:30 Lenexa (66210)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Mission (66205)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
3:30 Lenexa (66210)
7/29 Saturday
2:00 Leavenworth (66048)
2:00 Leavenworth (66048)
6:30 McPherson (67460)
Kentucky
7/22 Saturday
1:00 Winchester (40391)
2:00 Paducah (42001)
2:00 Murray (42071)
2:00 Murray (42071)
7/23 Sunday
2:00 Paducah (42001)
7/29 Saturday
12:00 Louisville (40299)
2:00 Paducah (42001)
4:00 Highland Heights (41076)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Lexington (40502)
2:00 Louisville (40299)
Louisiana
7/22 Saturday
11:00 Prairieville (70769)
12:00 Metairie (70006)
2:00 Alexandria (71301)
5:00 Metairie (70003)
5:00 Metairie (70003)
7/23 Sunday
9:00 Metairie (70006)
12:00 Metairie (70006)
12:00 Baton Rouge (70817)
12:00 Shreveport (71105)
2:00 Alexandria (71301)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Shreveport (71105)
Maine
7/22 Saturday
11:00 Presque Isle (04769)
11:00 Augusta (04330)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Augusta (04330)
12:00 Westbrook (04092)
Manitoba
7/22 Saturday
11:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Winnipeg (R2V 3C8)
11:00 Winnipeg (R2V 3C8)
11:00 Winnipeg (R3L 2C2)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T2C5)
Maryland
7/22 Saturday
10:00 glen burnie (21061)
12:00 Abingdon (21009)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Rockville (20852)
12:00 California (20619)
12:00 Hunt Valley ( 21030)
1:30 Rockville (20852)
4:00 California (20619)
7/30 Sunday
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 California (20619)
12:00 Hunt Valley ( 21030)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
4:00 California (20619)
Massachusetts
7/22 Saturday
9:30 Lexington (02421)
10:30 CARVER (02330)
7/23 Sunday
9:00 New Bedford (02746)
10:00 SALEM (01970)
11:00 Somerville (02144)
11:00 Hadley (01035)
2:30 SALEM (01970)
4:00 BROCKTON (02302)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Tewksbury (01876)
11:30 Abington (02351)
7/30 Sunday
11:30 Norton (02766)
11:30 Norton (02766)
3:30 BROCKTON (02302)
Michigan
7/22 Saturday
Bay City (48706)
11:00 Burton (48529)
11:00 East Lansing (48823)
11:00 Ludington (49431)
11:00 Garden City (48135)
11:00 Marquette (49855)
12:00 Howell (48843)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Flint (48507)
12:00 Kentwood (49512)
12:00 Battle Creek (49015)
12:30 Westland (48185)
3:00 Bay City (48706)
4:00 Clinton Township (48038)
5:00 Garden City (48135)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
2:00 livonia (48154)
3:00 Clinton Township (48038)
6:00 Clinton Township (48038)
7/25 Tuesday
5:00 Ludington (49431)
7/26 Wednesday
6:00 Tecumseh (49286)
7/28 Friday
6:30 Shelby charter township (48317)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Ludington (49431)
11:00 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Howell (48843)
12:00 Grand Rapids (49534)
1:00 Holt (48842)
3:00 Grand Rapids (49534)
5:00 Holt (48842)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Bay City (48706)
Minnesota
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Morris (56267)
10:00 Roseville (55113)
11:00 Cambridge (55008)
11:00 Northfield (55057)
12:00 Burnsville (55306)
12:00 Mankato (56001)
3:00 Winona (55987)
11:00 Rochester (55906)
7/26 Wednesday
6:00 Columbia Heights (55421)
7/28 Friday
5:00 Maplewood (55109)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 St Cloud (56301)
10:00 Duluth (55807)
11:00 South St Paul (55075)
12:00 Minneapolis (55406)
12:00 Waite Park (56387)
3:00 Winona (55987)
5:00 Moorhead (56560)
7/30 Sunday
Coon Rapids (55448)
11:00 Duluth (55807)
12:00 Saint Louis Park (55426)
Mississippi
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
7/23 Sunday
2:00 Pearl (39208)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Hattiesburg (39402)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
2:30 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Tupelo (38804)
11:00 Hattiesburg (39402)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
Missouri
7/22 Saturday
12:01 Crestwood (63126)
12:01 Crestwood (63126)
12:01 Independence (64050-3705)
9:00 West Plains (65775)
9:30 Sedalia (65301-4331)
12:00 ofallon (63366)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:00 St. Louis (63128)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
2:30 Independence (64050-3705)
3:30 Crestwood (63126)
6:00 Springfield (65804)
7/23 Sunday
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
1:15 Independence (64050-3705)
7/25 Tuesday
6:30 St. Peters (63376)
7/26 Wednesday
6:30 Crestwood (63126)
7/27 Thursday
6:00 St. Charles (63303)
7/29 Saturday
12:00 Springfield (65804)
6:00 Springfield (65804)
Montana
7/22 Saturday
11:00 Great Falls (59401)
11:00 Missoula (59801)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Great Falls (59401)
11:00 Missoula (59801)
Nebraska
7/22 Saturday
10:00 McCook (69001)
10:00 Omaha (68144)
12:00 Grand Island (68803)
12:00 North Platte (69101)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845)
12:00 Lincoln (68506)
3:00 Lincoln (68506)
7/25 Tuesday
12:00 Bellevue (68005)
12:00 Bellevue (68005)
7/27 Thursday
5:00 Omaha (68164)
Nevada
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Reno (89502)
10:00 Las Vegas (89147)
12:00 Reno (89502)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Reno (89502)
1:00 Las Vegas (89121)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Las Vegas (89147)
1:00 Las Vegas (89146)
7/30 Sunday
1:00 Las Vegas (89121)
New Brunswick
7/22 Saturday
11:30 Saint John (E2M 7X1)
11:30 Saint John (E2L2H3)
11:30 Saint John (E2L2H3)
11:30 Saint John (E2L2H3)
7/28 Friday
11:00 Moncton (E1C 2N4)
New Hampshire
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Londonderry (03053)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 Nashua (03063)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Nashua (03063)
10:15 Rochester (03867)
10:15 Rochester (03867)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
11:00 Manchester (03103)
11:00 Manchester (03103)
New Jersey
7/22 Saturday
Clifton (07012 )
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
10:00 Matawan (07747)
12:00 Haddon Township (08108)
12:00 Livingston (07039)
12:30 Washington (07882)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Egg Harbor Township (08234)
11:00 Egg Harbor Township (08234)
11:15 Randolph (07869)
12:00 Boonton (07005)
1:00 Randolph (07869)
7/25 Tuesday
1:00 Washington (07882)
7/27 Thursday
6:00 Washington (07882)
7/28 Friday
5:30 Boonton (07005)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Hamilton (08619)
10:00 Hamilton (08619)
10:00 Scotch Plains (07076)
12:00 Franklin (07416)
1:30 Franklin (07416)
7/30 Sunday
11:00 Randolph (07869)
New Mexico
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Albuquerque (87120)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Albuquerque (87114)
7/29 Saturday
5:00 Albuquerque (87106)
New York
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Williamsville (14221)
9:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
9:25 New York (10016)
10:00 massapequa park (11762)
11:00 Watervilet (12189)
11:00 Albany (12205)
12:00 Wantagh (11793)
12:00 Johnson City (13790)
12:00 Fredonia (14063)
12:00 West Babylon (11704)
12:00 Rochester (14623)
12:00 Rochester (14623)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
12:00 Brooklyn (11232)
12:15 New York (10016)
1:00 Oneida (13421)
2:00 Locust Valley (11560)
2:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Selden (11784)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:30 Locust Valley (11560)
3:00 Herkimer (13350)
3:00 West Babylon (11704)
3:15 New York (10016)
5:00 Kenmore (14217)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 Catskill (12414)
11:00 Flushing (11354)
11:00 Albany (12205)
11:00 Lynbrook (11563)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
11:00 Astoria (11103)
12:00 Kenmore (14217)
12:00 poughkeepsie (12601)
1:00 Brooklyn (11231)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Selden (11784)
2:30 Flushing (11354)
3:00 Lynbrook (11563)
3:00 Brooklyn (11229)
7/25 Tuesday
5:00 Fredonia (14063)
7/26 Wednesday
5:30 Selden (11784)
7/27 Thursday
5:30 Selden (11784)
7/28 Friday
5:00 Catskill (12414)
5:20 derby (14047)
7/29 Saturday
Williamsville (14221)
10:00 Williamsville (14221)
12:00 East Greenbush (12061)
2:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
5:00 Amsterdam (12010)
5:00 Kenmore (14217)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Clifton Park (12065)
12:00 Clifton Park (12065)
12:00 Kenmore (14217)
12:00 Rochester (14625)
Newfoundland and Labrador
7/22 Saturday
12:00 Mount Pearl (A1N 1W3)
North Carolina
7/22 Saturday
Matthews (28105)
Jacksonville (28546)
10:00 Matthews (28105)
10:00 Hildebran (28637)
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
11:00 Greenville (27858)
11:00 Hickory (28602)
11:30 Statesville (28625)
12:00 Cornelius (28031)
12:00 Jacksonville (28546)
12:00 Greensboro (27407)
12:00 Asheville (28805)
12:00 Jacksonville (28546)
12:00 Cornelius (28031)
1:00 Wilmington (28403)
2:30 Charlotte (28214)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Kannapolis (28083)
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
4:00 Charlotte (28214)
7/27 Thursday
6:30 Charlotte (28214)
7/29 Saturday
9:00 Cary (27511)
10:00 Matthews (28105)
10:00 Cary (27511)
1:00 Wilmington (28403)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
4:00 Charlotte (28214)
7/30 Sunday
11:00 Kannapolis (28083)
11:00 Durham (27707)
North Dakota
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Dickinson (58601)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Fargo (58102)
3:00 Fargo (58102)
7/27 Thursday
5:30 Fargo (58103)
Nova Scotia
7/22 Saturday
9:00 YARMOUTH (B5A 1E6)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Sydney (B1S 1P4)
12:00 Sydney (B1S 1P4)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 Sydney (B1P1C6)
12:00 Sydney (B1S 1P4)
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4)
Ohio
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Findlay (45840)
10:00 Kettering (45429)
10:00 North Olmsted (44070)
10:45 Cuyahoga Falls (44222)
11:00 Columbus (43210)
12:00 Findlay (45840)
12:30 Streetsboro (44241)
1:30 Columbus (43210)
4:00 Columbus (43210)
5:00 Kent (44242)
5:00 Ashtabula (44004)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Sandusky (44870)
11:00 Niles (44446 )
12:00 Sylvania (43560)
12:00 Green (44685)
12:00 Toledo (43617)
12:15 Mentor (44060)
12:15 Medina (44256)
1:30 dayton (45431)
3:30 Green (44685)
7/24 Monday
5:15 Green (44685)
7/25 Tuesday
5:15 Canton (44718)
7/26 Wednesday
5:15 Sheffield Village (44035-1439)
7/27 Thursday
6:00 Dayton (45419)
7/29 Saturday
12:00 Centerville (45459)
12:00 Dublin (43017)
3:00 Strongsville (44136)
6:00 Dayton (45419)
7:00 Dublin (43017)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Columbus (43214)
12:00 Springfield (45504)
12:00 Galion (44833)
12:00 Sylvania (43560)
12:15 Alliance (44601)
1:30 Newbury (44065)
7:00 Dublin (43017)
Oklahoma
7/22 Saturday
12:00 Jenks (74037)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
5:00 Tulsa (74112)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Tulsa (74133)
7/24 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069)
5:00 Norman (73069)
Ontario
7/22 Saturday
Niagara Falls (L2E 2L4)
North Bay (P1A2A5)
Windsor (N8W 1B9)
9:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6)
9:00 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
10:30 Toronto (M4Y1X9)
11:00 Port Dover (N0A 1N0)
11:00 Burlington (L7R 2E4)
11:00 Windsor (N8W 1B9)
11:00 Vaughan (L4K 2A1)
11:00 Toronto (M4Y1X9)
11:00 Vaughan (L4K 2A1)
11:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:15 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4)
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4)
1:00 Toronto (M5T 2G8)
1:00 Thunder Bay (P7B 1K3)
1:00 Thunder Bay (P7B 1K3)
2:00 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8)
6:00 Thunder Bay (P7B 1K3)
7/23 Sunday
9:30 Whitby (L1N 5H5)
9:30 Toronto (M4E1E8)
11:00 Grimsby (L3M1R4)
11:00 St. Catharines (L2R 5J3)
11:00 Toronto (M4C 1J8)
11:00 Grimsby (L3M1R4)
11:00 Waterloo (N2L 6L7)
11:00 Hamilton (L8T 2R5)
11:15 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
11:30 North Bay (P1A2A5)
11:30 Brampton (L6Y 1N7)
11:30 North Bay (P1A2A5)
12:00 Hamilton (L8S 1K5)
12:00 London (N6E3M2)
12:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7)
12:00 Vaughan (L4L-8A3)
12:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
1:00 Toronto (M5T 2G8)
7/26 Wednesday
4:00 Guelph (N1H7T8)
7:30 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4)
7/27 Thursday
4:00 Guelph (N1G4W3)
7/28 Friday
6:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
10:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
11:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:15 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
12:00 Cambridge (N3H4W5)
12:30 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
3:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
5:00 Thunder Bay (P7B 3Z9)
7/30 Sunday
9:30 Toronto (M4E1E8)
9:30 Toronto (M4E1E8)
11:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6)
11:00 Georgetown (L7G3Z5)
11:00 Hamilton (L9B 2N1)
11:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Thunder Bay (P7B 3Z9)
12:00 North York (M2M 3X9)
12:00 Toronto (M4N2L2)
12:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
12:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
2:30 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
5:30 North Bay (P1B1G4)
Oregon
7/22 Saturday
9:30 Aloha (97003)
11:00 Portland (97214)
11:00 Springfield (97477)
12:00 Milwaukie (97267)
1:00 Salem (97306)
2:00 Medford (97501)
7/23 Sunday
10:30 Salem (97301)
10:30 Salem (97301)
12:00 Wilsonville (97070)
7/24 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060)
7/25 Tuesday
5:30 Milwaukie (97032)
7/26 Wednesday
Hood River (97031)
3:30 Hood River (97031)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Bend (97702)
10:00 Albany (97321)
12:30 Portland (97202)
12:30 Portland (97202)
12:30 Portland (97202)
7/30 Sunday
11:00 Salem (97301)
11:30 Eugene (97402)
Pennsylvania
7/22 Saturday
Lancaster (17603)
9:00 sharon (16146)
10:00 Lancaster (17603)
11:00 Monroeville (15146)
11:00 READING (19605)
12:00 Bethel Park (15102)
12:00 Reading (19605)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:00 Reading (19605)
12:00 Indiana (15701)
12:00 Indiana (15701)
12:00 Bethel Park (15102)
12:00 Indiana (15701)
3:00 Lancaster (17603)
4:00 sharon (16146)
5:00 sharon (16146)
5:00 sharon (16146)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 East Norriton (19401)
11:00 Tarentum (15084)
12:00 West Mifflin (15123)
12:00 York (17402)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:00 West Mifflin (15123)
1:00 Boyertown (19512)
1:30 East Norriton (19401)
7/26 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Holmes (19043)
11:00 BUTLER (16001)
12:00 Altoona (16602)
12:30 Erie (16505)
7/30 Sunday
11:59 New Holland (17557)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
3:00 New Holland (17557)
Puerto Rico
7/22 Saturday
Caguas (00725)
11:00 Caguas (00725)
1:00 Ponce (00717)
2:30 San Juan (00924)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Aguadilla (00603)
7/29 Saturday
9:00 Humacao (00791)
7/30 Sunday
9:00 Carolina (00983)
Quebec
7/21 Friday
10:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
7/22 Saturday
Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
9:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
9:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
10:00 Ste-Therese (J7E3H4)
10:00 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (J3B 2J7)
10:00 Sherbrooke (J1G 1B6)
10:00 Verdun (H4G1W6)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:30 Gatineau (J9H 6A6)
12:00 Sherbrooke (J1H 5A9)
12:00 Montreal (H2K2H9)
1:30 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:30 montreal (H4G 1W5)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 Ste-Therese (J7E3H4)
10:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
10:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
10:30 Gatineau (J8T 6H5)
11:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
11:00 Montreal (H2S 2M2)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:30 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
7/25 Tuesday
5:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
5:30 Ste-Therese (J7E3H4)
5:30 Ste-Therese (J7E3H4)
7/26 Wednesday
6:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
7/28 Friday
6:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
10:00 Ste-Therese (J7E3H4)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:30 montreal (H4G 1W5)
5:00 Longueuil (J4K 2C5)
7/30 Sunday
10:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
10:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
10:00 Montreal (H2S 2M5)
10:00 Ste-Therese (J7E3H4)
10:00 Sherbrooke (J1G 1B6)
10:30 Longueuil (J4K 1A7)
11:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
11:00 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:30 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
2:00 Montreal (H2S 2M5)
2:00 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
5:00 joliette (J6E 5E8)
6:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
Rhode Island
7/22 Saturday
12:00 Pawtucket (02860)
1:15 Warwick (02888)
Saskatchewan
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Lloydminster (S9V0N2)
2:00 Lloydminster (S9V0N2)
7/29 Saturday
12:00 Saskatoon (S7H 2P6)
South Carolina
7/22 Saturday
Anderson (29621)
12:00 Myrtle Beach (29588)
12:02 Rock Hill (29730)
1:00 Easley (29640)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Rock Hill (29730)
12:00 Rock Hill (29730)
12:00 Rock Hill (29730)
12:30 Columbia (29210)
12:30 Columbia (29210)
2:30 Anderson (29621)
7/25 Tuesday
5:00 Greenville ( 29609)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Summerville (29485)
12:02 Rock Hill (29730)
1:00 Anderson (29621)
5:00 Greenville (29607)
7/30 Sunday
1:00 Bluffton (29910)
2:30 Anderson (29621)
South Dakota
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Rapid City (57702)
Tennessee
7/22 Saturday
Madison (37115)
10:00 Memphis (38133)
10:00 Madison (37115)
10:00 Knoxville (37919)
10:00 Clarksville (37042)
11:00 Hendersonville (37075)
11:00 Cookeville (38501)
12:00 Sevierville (37862)
1:00 Chattanooga (37421)
2:00 Memphis (38133)
2:00 Madison (37115)
2:00 Chattanooga (37415)
6:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
6:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
6:00 Madison (37115)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Maryville (37801)
12:00 Bristol (37620)
12:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
12:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Maryville (37801)
4:00 Madison (37115)
7/26 Wednesday
5:00 Knoxville (37924)
7/28 Friday
12:15 Franklin (37217)
6:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
6:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Morristown (37813)
Texas
7/22 Saturday
9:00 McKinney (75070)
9:00 Plano (75023)
9:00 El Paso (79902)
9:00 El Paso (79902)
10:00 Bedford (76021)
10:00 Tyler (75701)
10:00 Tyler (75701)
10:00 Humble (77338)
11:00 Waco (76710)
11:00 Austin (78727)
11:00 Austin (78727)
11:00 Oak Ridge North (77385)
11:00 Dallas (75247)
11:30 Lubbock (79412)
11:30 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Houston (77015)
12:00 El Paso (79902)
12:00 vidor (77662)
12:00 Lubbock (79412)
12:00 El Paso (79902)
12:00 El Paso (79902)
12:00 El Paso (79902)
1:00 Ft. Worth (76133)
1:00 Longview (75604)
1:00 San Antonio (78221)
1:00 Conroe (77301)
2:00 MANSFIELD (76063)
2:00 College Station (77840)
2:00 College Station (77840)
2:00 Killeen (76543)
3:00 Dallas (75247)
3:00 Weslaco (78596)
11:00 Killeen (76543)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 Houston (77098)
11:00 san antonio (78229)
11:00 Austin (78727)
12:00 Dallas (75247)
12:00 Cypress (77429)
12:00 Denison (75020)
12:00 Denison (75020)
1:00 Fort Worth (76133)
1:00 Conroe (77301)
2:00 Corpus Christi (78413)
2:00 MANSFIELD (76063)
3:30 Waco (76706)
4:00 Joshua (76058)
5:00 El Paso (79925)
7/24 Monday
5:00 Plano (75023)
6:00 Austin (78727)
6:30 Austin (78727)
7/26 Wednesday
6:00 Lubbock (79401)
7/27 Thursday
6:00 El Paso (79925)
6:00 Austin (78727)
6:30 Austin (78727)
7/28 Friday
6:00 Lewisville (75067)
6:00 Lewisville (75057)
7/29 Saturday
1:00 Frisco (75034)
10:00 Hurst (76053)
11:00 Houston (77077)
11:30 Tyler (75707)
12:00 AUSTIN (78747)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 Conroe (77301)
3:30 Waco (76706)
4:00 Fort Worth (76244)
5:00 Longview (75604)
6:00 Lewisville (75057)
7/30 Sunday
12:00 New Braunfels (78130)
1:00 Houston (77089)
Utah
7/22 Saturday
10:00 West Valley City (84120)
11:00 Layton (84041)
11:00 Midvale (84047)
11:00 Saint George (84770)
12:00 Spanish Fork (84660)
1:30 Tooele (84074)
2:00 Sandy (84094)
2:30 Salt Lake City (84111)
5:00 North Ogden (84414)
5:30 West Jordan (84088)
7/25 Tuesday
6:45 Lehi (84043)
7/26 Wednesday
5:30 Layton (84041)
7/27 Thursday
4:00 Layton (84041)
5:30 Bountiful (84010)
5:30 Tooele (84074)
7/28 Friday
5:30 Sandy (84070)
6:00 Layton (84041)
7/29 Saturday
9:30 Salt Lake City (84106)
11:00 Saint George (84770)
5:00 North Salt Lake (84054)
Vermont
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Burlington (05401)
10:00 Burlington (05401)
11:00 Burlington (05401)
Virginia
7/22 Saturday
10:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
10:30 Sterling (20165)
11:00 Hampton (23669)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
11:20 Hampton (23669)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
1:00 Yorktown (23692)
1:00 Lynchburg (24502)
2:30 Richmond (23228)
3:00 Roanoke (24012)
4:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
5:00 Newport News (23608)
5:30 Richmond (23228)
7/23 Sunday
12:00 Norfolk (23503)
12:00 Fairfax (22031)
12:00 Norfolk (23503)
12:00 Sterling (20165)
12:30 Woodbridge (22192)
2:45 Fincastle (24090)
7/24 Monday
6:00 Lexington (24450)
7/29 Saturday
10:00 Falls Church (22046)
10:30 Sterling (20165)
11:00 Hampton (23669)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
11:15 Hampton (23669)
12:00 Winchester (22601)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
1:00 Lynchburg (24502)
2:30 Richmond (23228)
4:00 Midlothian (23113)
5:00 Newport News (23608)
5:30 Richmond (23228)
7/30 Sunday
12:30 Harrisonburg (22801)
1:00 Charlottesville (22901)
2:00 Gainesville (20155)
2:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
Washington
7/22 Saturday
12:05 Lakewood (98499)
12:05 Spokane (99201)
3:00 Puyallup (98373)
9:00 Edmonds (98026)
9:00 Edmonds (98026)
9:00 Lynden (98264)
9:00 Edmonds (98026)
9:30 Seattle (98116)
10:00 Renton (98055)
10:00 Richland (99354)
12:00 Marysville (98270)
12:00 Spokane (99201)
12:45 Renton (98055)
1:30 Edmonds (98026)
1:30 Edmonds (98026)
2:00 Richland (99354)
3:00 Marysville (98270)
3:00 Spokane Valley (99216)
7/23 Sunday
11:00 Lakewood (98499)
11:00 Ellensburg (98926)
11:30 Spokane (99207)
12:00 Bremerton (98337)
12:00 Bremerton (98337)
1:00 Seattle (98109)
1:30 Grandview (98930)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
7/24 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002)
7/25 Tuesday
5:30 Spokane (99207)
6:00 Marysville (98270)
7/27 Thursday
6:00 Marysville (98270)
7/29 Saturday
12:00 Kirkland (98033)
12:00 Tacoma (98406)
3:00 Puyallup (98373)
5:00 Tacoma (98409)
7/30 Sunday
11:00 Bellevue (98005)
12:30 Mt Vernon (98273)
5:00 Coupeville (98239)
West Virginia
7/22 Saturday
3:00 Vienna (26105)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 Morgantown (26501)
7/29 Saturday
11:00 Parkersburg (26101)
Wisconsin
7/22 Saturday
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
11:00 Oconomowoc (53066)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
12:00 Fond du Lac (54935)
7/23 Sunday
10:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Kenosha (53142)
11:00 Kenosha (53142)
11:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Appleton (54914)
12:00 Oshkosh (54902)
12:00 Schofield (54476)
12:00 Madison (53719)
12:30 Green Bay (54302)
7/25 Tuesday
3:00 Sheboygan (53081)
7/29 Saturday
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
10:00 Sparta (54656)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
12:15 Platteville (53818)
7/30 Sunday
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Stevens Point (54481)
12:30 Green Bay (54302)
Wyoming
7/23 Sunday
1:00 Cheyenne (82001)