Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

1269 tournaments, 8 completed

Alabama
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Huntsville (35801)
10:00 McPherson (67460)
12:00 Mobile (36618)
1:00 Birmingham (35244)
5:00 Mobile (36618)
1/26 Sunday
1:00 Seattle (98109)
1:00 Cullman (35055)
2/1 Saturday
2:00 Leeds (35094)
Alaska
1/25 Saturday
1:00 ANCHORAGE (99503)
1/26 Sunday
1:00 ANCHORAGE (99503)
1:00 Fairbanks (99701)
Alberta
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Edmonton (T5E4C3)
10:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10:15 Calgary (T3C 0K2)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
12:00 Red Deer (T4N 6H3)
12:30 Edmonton (T5E4C3)
1:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
2:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
4:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
5:30 Toronto (M4E 1E8)
1/26 Sunday
1:00 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
2:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
3:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
1/28 Tuesday
5:45 Edmonton (T5N 1R7)
1/29 Wednesday
6:00 Sherwood Park (T8A4L7)
1/30 Thursday
6:00 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
1/31 Friday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
2/1 Saturday
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
12:00 Edmonton (T5J3K1)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
Arizona
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Tempe (85281)
11:00 Phoenix (85016)
12:00 Yuma (85364)
12:00 Phoenix (85028)
3:00 Glendale (85302)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 TEMPE (85282)
11:00 Tucson (85719)
12:01 Chandler (85226)
12:15 Phoenix (85020)
1:00 TEMPE (85282)
2:00 Phoenix (85020)
3:00 Chandler (85226)
1/27 Monday
6:00 Phoenix (85016)
1/28 Tuesday
5:30 Mesa (85204)
1/29 Wednesday
3:00 Yuma (85364)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Anthem/Phoenix (85086)
1:00 Anthem/Phoenix (85086)
2:00 Gilbert (85234)
2:00 Phoenix (85028)
2/2 Sunday
1:00 Glendale (85307)
Arkansas
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Rogers (72758)
10:00 Paragould (72450)
12:00 Russellville (72801)
12:00 Russellville (72801)
2:00 Fort Smith (72901)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Paragould (72450)
12:00 Cabot (72023)
12:00 Cabot (72023)
1:00 Rogers (72758)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Fort Smith (72901)
2/1 Saturday
12:00 Rogers (72756)
12:00 Fort Smith (72901)
British Columbia
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
10:00 Mission (V2V 1E4)
10:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7)
11:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
2:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
3:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
6:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
1/31 Friday
4:30 Burnaby (V5H 2C3)
5:00 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
6:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 New West (V3L 2B8)
11:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
11:45 Chilliwack (V2P 6Z6)
12:30 Surrey (V3W 7X4)
2:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
6:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
2/2 Sunday
9:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:30 Victoria (V8T 4E4)
11:30 Port Coquitlam (V3B 3N4)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
1:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
California
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Winnetka (91306)
12:01 Fresno (93720)
9:00 Downey (90240)
9:00 Lemon Grove (91945)
10:00 Glendale (91203)
11:00 Santa Clara (95054)
11:00 Temecula (92592)
11:00 Santa Clara (95054)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Modesto (95350)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:00 Los Angeles (90019)
11:30 northridge (91326)
12:00 Rohnert Park (94928)
12:00 Westlake Village (91362)
12:00 Huntington Beach (92648)
12:00 Folsom (95630)
12:00 Merced (95340)
12:00 Clovis (93612)
12:00 San Francisco (94117)
12:00 Signal Hill (90755)
1:00 Downey (90240)
1:00 Pittsburg (94565)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
2:00 Los Angeles (90019)
2:00 Baldwin Park (91706)
2:00 Winnetka (91306)
2:30 northridge (91324)
2:30 Elk Grove (95624)
2:30 San Francisco (94117)
4:00 Torrance (90504)
4:00 Anderson (96007)
4:00 Winnetka (91306)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
5:30 Torrance (90503)
11:00 Temecula (92591)
11:00 Riverside (92503)
1/26 Sunday
San Diego (92126)
9:00 Manteca (95337)
9:00 Bakersfield (93313)
9:00 Bakersfield (93313)
9:00 Downey (90240)
10:00 Berkeley (94704)
10:00 Berkeley (94704)
10:00 Pasadena (91105)
10:30 Santa Clara (95050)
11:00 Fresno (93710)
11:00 Santa Clara (95054)
11:00 Roseville (95661)
11:00 Roseville (95661)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Pasadena (91106)
11:30 Los Angeles (90010)
11:30 northridge (91324)
11:30 Temecula (92591)
12:00 Eureka (95501)
12:00 Fremont (94536)
12:00 Norwalk (90650)
12:00 Salinas (93906)
12:00 Signal Hill (90755)
12:00 Upland (91786)
1:00 Hemet (92544)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
1:30 Winnetka (91306)
1:30 Elk Grove (95624)
2:00 San Rafael (94901)
2:15 Santa Clara (95054)
2:30 Northridge (91324)
3:00 Montebello (90640)
3:00 Upland (91786)
4:00 Winnetka (91306)
4:30 Davis (95616)
5:00 Downey (90240)
5:00 Ventura (93003)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
1/27 Monday
5:00 Downey (90240)
1/28 Tuesday
5:00 Downey (90240)
5:00 San Francisco (94117)
6:00 Salinas (93906)
6:00 Riverside (92503)
6:30 Winnetka (91306)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Salinas (93906)
5:00 Modesto (95350)
5:30 Northridge (91324)
5:30 Davis (95616)
6:00 Clovis (93612)
1/30 Thursday
5:00 Downey (90240)
5:00 Fresno (93712-3929)
5:30 San Francisco (94132)
1/31 Friday
2:00 Torrance (90503)
6:00 Fresno (93710)
6:30 Winnetka (91306)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Concord (94520)
11:00 Manhattan Beach Blvd. (90266)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Santa Maria (93454)
11:00 Santa Clara (95054)
11:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
1:30 Winnetka (91306)
1:30 Winnetka (91306)
2:00 Irvine (92618)
2:15 Santa Clara (95054)
3:00 Huntington Beach (92647)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Santa Clara (95054)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Berkeley (94704)
11:00 Santa Clara (95051)
11:00 Pasadena (91106)
12:00 Upland (91786)
12:00 Santa Monica (90401)
12:30 Redding (96003)
1:30 Winnetka (91306)
2:00 Hanford (93230)
2:15 Santa Clara (95054)
3:00 Upland (91786)
3:00 Montebello (90640)
4:00 Winnetka (91306)
Colorado
1/25 Saturday
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
10:00 Littleton (80123)
10:30 Colorado Springs (80918)
11:00 Aurora (80012)
1:00 Fort Collins (80526)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
3:00 Colorado Springs (80909)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Denver (80203)
1:00 Aurora (80014)
1:00 Fort Collins (80526)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
1:30 Colorado Springs (80920)
2:00 Lakewood (80232)
2:00 Durango (81301)
5:00 Pueblo (81001)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
2:00 Longmont (80501)
3:00 Greeley (80631)
2/2 Sunday
1:00 Fort Collins (80526)
Connecticut
1/25 Saturday
11:00 Newington (06111)
11:00 Enfield (06082)
2:00 Newington (06111)
2:30 Enfield (06082)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Danbury (06810)
11:00 Enfield (06082)
1:00 Danbury (06810)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Manchester (06040)
11:00 Newington (06111)
2:00 Newington (06111)
Delaware
1/25 Saturday
9:30 smyrna (19977)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Wilmington (19810)
2:30 Wilmington (19810)
District of Columbia
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Washington (20003)
2:30 Washington (20003)
Florida
1/25 Saturday
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
11:00 Plantation (33317)
11:00 Maitland (32751)
11:00 Jacksonville (32216)
11:00 Clermont (34711)
11:00 Pensacola (32504)
12:00 Tampa (33617)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
3:00 Winter Haven (33884)
4:30 Altamonte Springs (32701)
5:30 Jacksonville (32205)
6:00 Palm Bay (32905)
6:00 Fort Myers (33908)
6:00 Davie (33024)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Orlando (32803)
12:00 Ocala (34474)
12:00 Tallahassee (32310)
1:00 PANAMA CITY (32401)
2:30 Tallahassee (32310)
3:00 Hollywood (33024)
1/27 Monday
2:00 Orlando (32828)
6:00 Fort Myers (33908)
1/28 Tuesday
6:00 Tallahassee (32310)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Cape Coral (33990)
5:00 Orlando (32837)
1/30 Thursday
3:00 Crestview (32536)
5:30 Tampa (33647)
6:00 Tampa (33619)
6:00 Port St Lucie (34952-3402)
6:00 Miami (33186)
1/31 Friday
9:00 SARASOTA (34232)
9:00 SARASOTA (34232)
9:00 Seminole (33772)
6:00 Cape Coral (33990)
6:30 Kissimmee (34741)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Altamonte Springs (32701)
10:30 Cocoa (32927)
10:30 Tampa (33647)
11:00 PALM HARBOR (34684)
11:00 Deland (32724)
11:00 Lauderhill (33351)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
12:00 Crestview (32536)
1:00 Lake Worth (33462)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
6:00 Fort Myers (33908)
6:00 Bradenton (34203)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Coconut Creek (33073)
12:00 Miami (33174)
12:30 West Melbourne (32904)
1:00 West Palm Beach (33409)
3:00 Tallahassee (32310)
Georgia
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Duluth (30096)
11:00 Dalton (30721)
11:00 Cumming (30040)
12:00 Roswell (30075)
12:00 Duluth (30096)
12:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
1:30 Cumming (30040)
1:30 COLUMBUS (31909)
3:30 Cumming (30040)
4:30 Decatur (30033)
5:00 Peachtree City (30269)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
1:00 Newnan (30265)
1:00 Milton (30004)
1:30 COLUMBUS (31909)
1/28 Tuesday
4:00 Kennesaw (30144)
1/30 Thursday
4:30 Tucker (30084)
1/31 Friday
6:00 Duluth (30096)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Braselton (30542)
11:00 Warner Robins (31088)
11:00 Augusta (30907)
2:00 Augusta (30907)
Hawaii
1/25 Saturday
12:00 Aiea (96701)
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
3:00 HONOLULU (96817)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
1:00 Honolulu (96814)
4:00 Honolulu (96814)
2/1 Saturday
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
2/2 Sunday
1:00 Honolulu (96814)
Idaho
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Idaho Falls (83402)
11:00 Meridian (83642)
1:00 Moscow (83843)
6:00 Twin Falls (83301)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Boise (83709)
11:00 Nampa (83651)
1/28 Tuesday
6:00 Boise (83705)
Illinois
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Berwyn (60402)
12:01 Buffalo Grove (60089) 1 + 3 + 26 = 30
12:01 Loves Park (61111)
12:01 Elmhurst (60126)
12:01 Geneva (60134)
9:30 Downers Grove (60515)
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
10:00 Carbondale (62901)
10:00 Chicago (60607)
10:30 Chicago (60614)
12:00 Springfield (62703)
12:00 Chicago (60618)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 urbana (61801)
12:30 Plainfield (60544)
1:00 Glenview (60025)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
4:00 Geneva (60134)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 carbondale (62901)
12:00 carbondale (62901)
12:00 Bloomington (61701)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:00 Oak Park (60302)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
12:30 La Grange (60525)
1:00 Chicago (60618)
1:00 Tinley Park (60477)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
6:00 Rockford (61109)
1/27 Monday
5:00 Niles (60714)
1/28 Tuesday
4:00 Rockford (61109)
5:00 Niles (60714)
6:00 Chicago (60618)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Loves Park (61111)
5:00 Antioch (60002)
1/30 Thursday
5:30 Springfield (62703)
6:00 Chicago (60614)
1/31 Friday
5:00 Antioch (60002)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 Washington (61571)
12:00 Chicago (60618)
12:00 Quincy (62305)
12:30 Plainfield (60544)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Antioch (60002)
4:30 Chicago (60607)
2/2 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:00 Springfield (62703)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
1:00 Tinley Park (60477)
1:00 Chicago (60618)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Rockford (61109)
6:00 Rockford (61109)
Indiana
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
1:15 Indianapolis (46227)
2:00 Indianapolis (46250)
3:00 Greenfield (46140)
3:00 Lafayette (47904)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10:00 Indianapolis (46250)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Indianapolis (46268)
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
12:00 Indianapolis (46250)
12:30 Bloomington (47404)
1:30 Muncie (47303)
1/27 Monday
5:00 Indianapolis (46227)
1/28 Tuesday
5:00 Mooresville (46158)
1/30 Thursday
4:20 Indianapolis (46241)
6:00 Lafayette (47904)
1/31 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
2/1 Saturday
10:30 Indianapolis (46227)
11:00 Lafayette (47904)
11:00 Muncie (47303)
1:30 Indianapolis (46227)
3:00 Muncie (47303)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
2/2 Sunday
2:00 indianapolis (46241)
Iowa
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Ames (50014)
12:00 Ankeny (50023)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Keokuk (52632)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 West Des Moines (50266)
Kansas
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Lenexa (66210)
9:00 Hutchinson (67501)
12:00 Great Bend (67530)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
3:00 Lawrence (66044)
1/26 Sunday
9:00 Mission (66205)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
3:00 Lawrence (66044)
1/28 Tuesday
2:00 Great Bend (67530)
2/1 Saturday
12:00 Great Bend (67530)
2/2 Sunday
12:30 Mission (66202)
Kentucky
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Lexington (40503)
11:45 Bowling Green (42101)
1:00 Winchester (40391)
2:30 Bowling Green (42101)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Lexington (40503)
2/1 Saturday
12:00 Louisville (40220)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Lexington (40503)
11:00 Lexington (40503)
1:00 Winchester (40391)
2:00 Louisville (40220)
Louisiana
1/25 Saturday
11:00 Baton Rouge (70816)
11:00 Monroe (71201)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Broussard (70518)
12:00 Baton Rouge (70817)
1:00 Bossier City (71111)
1/28 Tuesday
6:00 Ruston (71270)
2/1 Saturday
12:00 Lafayette (70503)
1:30 Alexandria (71301)
3:00 Ruston (71270)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Metairie (70003)
Maine
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Augusta (04330)
12:00 Westbrook (04092)
2/1 Saturday
9:00 South Portland (04106)
Manitoba
1/25 Saturday
9:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T 2C5)
Maryland
1/25 Saturday
Crofton (21114)
10:30 Gaithersburg (20876)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Glen Burnie (21061)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Hunt Valley (21030)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
1/31 Friday
6:00 Rockville (20852)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Annapolis (21401)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Abingdon (21009)
3:00 Annapolis (21401)
2/2 Sunday
10:45 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Bel Air (21014)
12:00 Hunt Valley (21030)
1:00 Rockville (20852)
Massachusetts
1/25 Saturday
9:30 Lexington (02420)
10:30 CARVER (02330)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 New Bedford (02745)
11:30 Brookline (02446)
11:30 Somerville (02144)
12:00 Lexington (02421)
12:00 Fall River (02723)
12:30 Saugus (01906)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 BROCKTON (02302)
11:00 BROCKTON (02302)
12:30 Abington (02351)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Hadley (01035)
12:00 Fall River (02723)
12:30 Norton (02766)
Michigan
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Flint (48503)
11:00 Jackson (49201)
11:30 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
1:00 Muskegon (49441)
2:00 Kentwood (49548)
2:00 Jackson (49201)
3:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
5:00 Jackson (49201)
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
5:00 Bay City (48706)
11:00 Clinton Township (48038)
1/26 Sunday
11:30 Westland (48185)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
12:00 Houghton (49931)
1:00 Muskegon (49441)
3:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
1/27 Monday
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
1/29 Wednesday
6:00 Garden City (48135)
1/30 Thursday
4:00 MONROE (48161-3956)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Grandville (49418)
11:30 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Bay City (48706)
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
3:00 Grandville (49418)
3:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:00 Bay City (48706)
3:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Grandville (49418)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
Minnesota
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Duluth (55807)
10:15 Roseville (55113)
11:00 Cambridge (55008)
11:00 northfield (55057)
12:00 Mankato (56001)
12:00 Saint Louis Park (55426)
12:00 Waite Park (56387)
1:30 Eden Prairie (55344)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Duluth (55807)
12:00 Minneapolis (55406)
1/28 Tuesday
5:30 Eden Prairie (55344)
1/31 Friday
5:30 Oakdale (55128)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 northfield (55057)
11:00 Bloomington (55420)
12:00 Champlin (55316)
12:00 Mankato (56001)
1:30 Winona (55987)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Burnsville (55306)
Mississippi
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Hattiesburg (39402)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
12:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
1/28 Tuesday
4:00 Gautier (39553)
2/1 Saturday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Pearl (39208)
1:00 Starkville (39759)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
Missouri
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Independence (64050)
12:01 Crestwood (63126) 1 + 3 + 32 = 36
9:00 West Plains (65775)
11:00 Ozark (65721)
12:00 Independence (64050-3705)
12:30 West Plains (65775)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
2:00 Ozark (65721)
2:00 Cassville (65625)
4:00 Creve Coeur (63141)
1/26 Sunday
10:30 Kansas City (64106)
12:00 Creve Coeur (63141)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
1:30 Independence (64050)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
2:00 Mountain Grove (65711)
1/28 Tuesday
5:30 St. Peters (63303)
1/29 Wednesday
6:30 Crestwood (63126)
1/31 Friday
5:30 St. Peters (63303)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Columbia (65202)
12:00 Saint Louis (63128)
12:00 Independence (64050-3705)
5:30 Kansas City (64106)
2/2 Sunday
11:30 Kansas City (64106)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
Montana
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Missoula (59801)
Nebraska
1/25 Saturday
10:00 McCook (69001)
11:00 Omaha (68134)
12:00 North Platte (69101)
1:00 Grand Island (68803)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845)
12:00 Omaha (68144)
1:00 Lincoln (68506)
1/27 Monday
4:30 Omaha (68144)
1/28 Tuesday
11:00 Bellevue (68005)
1/29 Wednesday
12:00 Ralston (68127)
1/30 Thursday
9:00 Omaha (68116)
1/31 Friday
5:30 Omaha (68134)
Nevada
1/25 Saturday
11:30 Reno (89502)
12:00 Las Vegas (89146)
4:30 Reno (89502)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Las vegas (89119)
2:00 Las Vegas (89121)
1/29 Wednesday
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
New Brunswick
1/25 Saturday
11:00 Saint John (E2L2H3)
11:30 Saint John (E2M 7X1)
1/26 Sunday
12:30 Fredericton (E3B 3B9)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Moncton (E1C2N4)
11:30 Saint John (E2M 7X1)
New Hampshire
1/25 Saturday
10:00 Londonderry (03053)
11:00 Rochester (03867)
2:00 Nashua (03063)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
12:00 Manchester (03103)
1:00 Pelham (03076)
1/30 Thursday
5:00 Rochester (03867)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Londonderry (03053)
2:00 Nashua (03063)
2/2 Sunday
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
10:00 Rochester (03867)
12:00 Manchester (03103)
New Jersey
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Boonton (07005)
12:01 Cedar Grove (07009)
8:00 Hillsdale (07642)
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
10:30 Hardyston (07419)
11:30 Cinnaminson (08077)
12:00 Hardyston (07419)
12:00 FAIR HAVEN (07704-3372)
12:00 Livingston (07039)
2:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
2:30 Cinnaminson (08077)
6:00 Clifton (07012)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 somerville (08876)
11:00 Hamilton (08619)
11:11 Randolph (07869)
11:30 Egg Harbor Township (08234)
12:00 Boonton (07005)
2:30 Cedar Grove (07009)
3:00 Pompton Plains (07444)
1/28 Tuesday
3:30 Cedar Grove (07009)
1/30 Thursday
7:30 Newark (07105)
1/31 Friday
3:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
6:00 Boonton (07005)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
12:00 Haddon Township (08108)
12:00 FAIR HAVEN (07704-3372)
2:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
2/2 Sunday
10:15 Randolph (07869)
New Mexico
1/26 Sunday
4:30 Las Cruces (88001)
New York
1/25 Saturday
New York (10075)
12:01 Kenmore (14217)
9:30 New York (10016)
10:00 Catskill (12414)
10:00 Rochester (14623)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
11:00 Albany (12205)
11:00 Whitesboro (13492)
11:00 Mechanicville (12118)
11:45 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
12:00 Binghamton (13905)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
12:00 East Greenbush (12061)
12:00 Williamsville (14221)
12:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
2:00 Lynbrook (11563)
2:30 Brooklyn (11229)
2:30 Selden (11784)
3:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
1/26 Sunday
Brooklyn (11231)
9:30 New York (10016)
11:00 Rochester (14623)
11:00 Flushing (11354)
12:00 Clifton Park (12065)
12:00 Rochester (14625)
1:30 Flushing (11354)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
2:00 Lynbrook (11563)
2:00 Horseheads (14845)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:30 Selden (11784)
1/27 Monday
5:00 Brooklyn (11232)
6:00 Eden (14057)
1/28 Tuesday
6:00 Selden (11784)
6:30 Brooklyn (11214)
1/29 Wednesday
5:30 Brooklyn (11229)
6:00 Selden (11784)
1/30 Thursday
6:00 Albany (12205)
6:00 Whitesboro (13492)
6:00 Selden (11784)
2/1 Saturday
9:30 New York (10016)
11:00 New York (10075)
11:45 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
12:30 Wantagh (11793)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
2/2 Sunday
9:30 New York (10016)
12:30 Wantagh (11793)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
2:30 Selden (11784)
North Carolina
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Charlotte (28262)
9:30 Cary (27511)
10:00 Hickory (28602)
10:20 Wilson (27893)
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
10:30 High Point (27263)
11:30 Statesville (28625)
12:00 Cary (27511)
1:00 Jacksonville (28546)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
1:00 Mint Hill (28227)
2:15 Statesville (28625)
3:00 Wilmington (28403)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Charlotte (28262)
11:00 Durham (27707)
12:00 Fayetteville (28301)
12:00 Greenville (27858)
12:01 Kannapolis (28083)
1:20 Wilson (27893)
3:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:00 Charlotte (28205)
3:20 Kannapolis (28083)
4:00 Charlotte (28214)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Charlotte (28214)
6:00 Cornelius (28031)
1/30 Thursday
5:00 Charlotte (28214)
2/1 Saturday
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
11:00 Wilson (27893)
11:30 Statesville (28625)
12:00 Asheville (28803)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
12:01 Kannapolis (28083)
1:20 Wilson (27893)
3:00 Charlotte (28205)
3:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:20 Kannapolis (28083)
Nova Scotia
1/25 Saturday
12:00 Halifax (B3J 3J8)
12:30 Halifax (B3J 2G7)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Halifax (B3J 3J8)
Ohio
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Massillon (44646) 1 + 0 + 20 = 21
12:01 Akron (44308)
12:01 Dublin (43017) 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
12:03 Findlay (45840)
10:00 Mount Gilead (43338-1433)
10:00 North Olmsted (44070)
11:00 Columbus (43210)
11:00 Toledo (43613)
1:00 Columbus (43210)
1:00 Toledo (43613)
1:00 Akron (44308)
1:00 North Olmsted (44070)
2:00 Belpre (45714)
3:00 Columbus (43210)
3:00 Strongsville (44136)
4:30 Ashtabula (44004)
5:00 Kent (44242)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Dublin (43017)
12:00 Mansfield (44906)
12:30 Green (44685)
12:30 Mentor (44060)
1:30 Streetsboro (44241)
3:00 Avon (44011)
5:00 Mansfield (44907)
1/27 Monday
5:15 Green (44685)
5:30 Toledo (43613)
1/28 Tuesday
5:30 North Canton (44720)
6:30 Columbus (43229)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Findlay (45840)
5:30 Massillon (44646)
6:30 Akron (44308)
1/30 Thursday
5:30 Ashtabula (44004)
6:30 Columbus (43229)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 North Canton (44720)
12:00 Findlay (45840)
12:00 Dublin (43017)
2:00 Belpre (45714)
3:00 Columbus (43210)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Sandusky (44870)
12:00 Kettering (45429)
1:00 East Liverpool (43920)
2:00 Ironton (45638)
Oklahoma
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Tulsa (74112)
9:00 Moore (73160)
10:00 Oklahoma City (73139)
12:00 Lawton (73501)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
2:30 Tulsa (74112)
4:30 WOODWARD (73801)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Tulsa (74133)
12:30 NORMAN (73072)
1:00 Stillwater (74074)
1/27 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069)
Ontario
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
12:01 Windsor (N8W 1K8)
12:01 Toronto (M1V 1K4) 0 + 0 + 28 = 28
12:01 Barrie (L4N5W4)
9:00 Toronto (M4Y 2B6)
9:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6)
10:00 Guelph (N1G4W3)
10:00 Toronto (M4J 1M9)
10:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
10:30 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
10:30 Brampton (L6T 4P7)
11:00 St Catharines (L2R 5J3)
11:00 Mississauga (L5J 3S8)
11:00 Waterloo (N2J 2Z1)
11:00 Ridgeway (L0S 1N0)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
11:30 Vaughan (L4K 2A1)
12:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
12:00 Timmins (P4N 6K6)
12:00 Toronto (M4Y 2B6)
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4)
12:10 Windsor (N8W 1K8)
1:00 Cambridge (N3C 2A7)
1:00 Barrie (L4N5W4)
1:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
2:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
3:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
5:30 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 London (N6E 3M2)
10:30 Guelph (N1H7T8)
10:30 Brampton (L6T 4P7)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Waterloo (N2J 2Z1)
11:15 Kingston (K7L 1G2)
11:30 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7)
12:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
12:00 Vaughan (L4L-8A3)
12:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
12:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
1:00 Toronto (M4J 1M9)
1:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
2:00 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
2:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
3:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
1/27 Monday
6:00 Mississauga (L5J 3S8)
7:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
1/28 Tuesday
4:30 Welland (L3C1L8)
6:00 Kingston (K7P 2P2)
1/29 Wednesday
4:00 Milton (L9T 1P7)
1/31 Friday
7:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
10:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
1:00 Barrie (L4N5W4)
1:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
2:10 Windsor (N8W 1K8)
3:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
2/2 Sunday
10:00 Whitby (L1N 8R3)
10:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:30 Pickering (L1V1A3)
12:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
2:00 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
2:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
Oregon
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Sherwood (97140)
9:00 ONTARIO (97914)
9:30 Aloha (97003)
11:00 Milwaukie (97267)
11:00 Salem (97301)
12:00 Portland (97214)
2:00 Medford (97501)
2:00 Cottage Grove (97424)
3:00 Portland (97214)
11:29 Troutdale (97060)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 Wilsonville (97070)
12:30 Beaverton (97005)
2:00 Klamath Falls (97601)
1/27 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060)
1/28 Tuesday
5:30 Springfield (97477)
5:30 Milwaukie (97032)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Bend (97702)
12:15 Hillsboro (97123)
12:30 Portland (97202)
12:30 Hillsboro (97123)
2/2 Sunday
10:00 Gresham (97030)
Pennsylvania
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Lancaster (17603) 1 + 0 + 17 = 18
12:01 Altoona (16602)
12:01 Philadelphia (19152)
10:00 New Holland (17557)
10:30 East Norriton (19401)
11:00 LATROBE (15650)
11:00 Mechanicsburg (17050)
11:00 Monroeville (15146)
11:30 Indiana (15701)
12:00 Altoona (16602)
12:00 New Holland (17557)
12:00 Pleasant Hills (15236)
12:00 Philadelphia (19104)
12:01 Lancaster (17603)
1:00 Lewisburg (17837)
1:00 East Norriton (19401)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
4:00 Cranberry Township (16066)
5:00 Sharon (16146)
1/26 Sunday
10:30 Gettysburg (17325)
12:00 Boyertown (19512)
12:00 York (17402)
12:00 Homestead (15120)
12:30 Grove City (16127)
12:30 Cranberry Township (16066)
1:30 Indiana (15701)
1:30 Stroudsburg (18360)
2:00 York (17402)
2:00 Dickson City (18519)
2:30 LEBANON (17042)
4:30 Stroudsburg (18360)
1/27 Monday
3:00 Meadville (16335)
1/28 Tuesday
5:00 Lancaster (17603)
1/29 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232)
5:30 Chambersburg (17202)
1/30 Thursday
6:00 Mechanicsburg (17050)
1/31 Friday
6:00 West Chester (19380)
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Lock Haven (17745)
11:00 LATROBE (15650)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
2:30 Lancaster (17603)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Philadelphia (19152)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
1:30 Stroudsburg (18360)
4:30 Stroudsburg (18360)
Prince Edward Island
2/1 Saturday
12:00 Charlottetown (C1A 8K9)
Puerto Rico
1/25 Saturday
12:00 Caguas (00725)
2:00 Mayaguez (00682)
1/26 Sunday
12:00 CAROLINA (00983)
12:00 Aguadilla (00603)
Quebec
1/25 Saturday
9:30 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
9:30 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
9:30 joliette (Qc)
10:00 Montreal (H2S 2M2)
10:00 Trois-Rivières (G8Y1W2)
11:00 Rouyn-Noranda (J9X 4P2)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
11:00 Verdun (Montreal) (H4G-1W6)
11:30 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:30 joliette (Qc)
2:00 Montreal (H2K2H9)
2:00 Longueuil (J4K 2E3)
1/26 Sunday
9:30 Montréal (H2R 1P8)
10:00 St-Bruno-de-Montarville (J3V5J5)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
11:00 Verdun (Montreal) (H4G-1W6)
11:30 joliette (Qc)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
12:30 Montréal (H2R 1P8)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1/28 Tuesday
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
1/30 Thursday
5:00 Trois-Rivières (G8Y1W2)
1/31 Friday
5:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
2/1 Saturday
9:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
9:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
9:30 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
10:00 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (J3B 2J7)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
11:30 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
12:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
5:00 Granby (J2G 2G6)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
Rhode Island
1/25 Saturday
1:00 Pawtucket (02860)
1:15 Warwick (02888)
5:00 West Warwick (02893)
Saskatchewan
2/1 Saturday
9:00 Saskatoon (S7H 2P6)
South Carolina
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Rock Hill (29730) 4 + 1 + 27 = 32
10:00 Lexington (29072)
10:30 Columbia (29210)
11:00 Rock Hill (29732)
12:00 Myrtle Beach (29588)
1:00 Greenville (29607)
1:00 Rock Hill (29732)
5:00 Greenville (29607)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Lexington (29072)
1:00 Anderson (29621)
1/28 Tuesday
6:00 Greenville (29607)
1/30 Thursday
5:45 Easley (29640)
1/31 Friday
6:15 Rock Hill (29730)
2/1 Saturday
10:30 Rock Hill (29730)
12:00 Summerville (29485)
1:00 Rock Hill (29730)
1:00 Greenville (29607)
1:30 Rock Hill (29730)
4:00 Summerville (29485)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Summerville (29485)
1:00 Anderson (29621)
South Dakota
1/25 Saturday
11:00 Rapid City (57701)
2/1 Saturday
9:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
2:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
Tennessee
1/25 Saturday
9:30 Signal Mountain (37377)
10:00 Murfreesboro (37130)
10:00 Memphis (38133)
11:00 Knoxville (37919)
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Shelbyville (37160)
12:00 Sevierville (37862)
12:00 CHATTANOOGA (37421)
12:01 Franklin (37217)
1:30 Murfreesboro (37129)
4:00 Madison (37115)
4:30 Signal Mountain (37377)
5:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
1/26 Sunday
10:00 Clarksville (37042)
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Bristol (37620)
12:00 Oak Ridge (37830)
12:00 Maryville (37801)
12:00 Chattanooga (37415)
1:00 CHATTANOOGA (37421)
2:00 Jefferson City (37760)
1/28 Tuesday
5:00 Morristown (37813)
1/29 Wednesday
5:00 Knoxville (37924)
2/1 Saturday
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Chattanooga (37411)
12:00 Shelbyville (37160)
12:00 McKenzie (38201)
4:00 Madison (37115)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Madison (37115)
Texas
1/25 Saturday
McKinney (75070)
12:01 San Antonio (78231)
12:01 Bedford (76021)
9:30 Richardson (75080)
10:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Frisco (75034)
11:00 Austin (78727)
11:00 Houston (77077)
11:00 Dallas (75247)
12:00 Tyler (75707)
12:00 fort worth (76140)
12:00 EL PASO (79925)
12:00 Fort Worth (76116)
12:00 Waco (76710)
12:00 Lubbock (79412)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 Oak Ridge North (77385)
1:00 Laredo (78041)
2:00 Longview (75604)
3:00 Tyler (75701)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
3:00 Irving (75062)
6:00 Waco (76701)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Conroe (77301)
11:00 Frisco (75034)
12:00 fort worth (76140)
12:00 Humble (77338)
12:00 Bedford (76021)
12:00 Corpus Christi (78411)
12:00 San Antonio (78229)
12:01 Denison (75020)
12:30 Houston (77008)
12:30 Katy (77494)
12:30 Houston (77089)
1:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
2:00 San Angelo (76903)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
4:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
1/27 Monday
6:30 San Antonio (78229)
1/28 Tuesday
5:00 san antonio (78213)
5:30 San Angelo (76903)
6:00 Houston (77098)
6:30 Austin (78727)
1/29 Wednesday
6:00 Keller (76244)
1/30 Thursday
4:00 Conroe (77301)
6:00 Houston (77077)
6:00 Waco (76710)
1/31 Friday
5:30 Humble, TX (77338)
6:00 Highland Village (75077)
2/1 Saturday
9:00 Conroe (77301)
10:00 Bedford (76021)
10:00 SPRING (77388)
11:00 Dallas (75287)
11:00 Frisco (75034)
12:00 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Brownwood (76801)
12:00 Hurst (76053)
12:00 San Antonio (78253)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
2:30 Tyler (75701)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
4:00 Longview (75604)
6:00 San Antonio (78201)
11:00 Cypress (77429)
2/2 Sunday
10:00 Austin (78757)
11:00 Dallas (75287)
11:00 Frisco (75034)
12:00 San Antonio (78229)
12:00 Humble (77338)
12:00 Bedford (76021)
1:00 Keller (76244)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
1:00 Waco (76710)
1:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
2:00 SPRING (77388)
2:00 Harlingen (78550)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
4:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
Utah
1/25 Saturday
10:00 West Valley City (84119)
11:00 Saint George (84770)
11:15 Layton (84041)
3:00 St. George (84790)
4:00 Salt Lake City (84111)
4:30 Layton (84041)
5:00 Logan (84321)
1/27 Monday
5:00 West Valley City (84119)
1/30 Thursday
5:30 Tooele (84074)
5:30 Bountiful (84010)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 West Valley City (84119)
11:00 Saint George (84770)
1:00 Salt Lake City (84111)
Virginia
1/25 Saturday
10:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
11:00 Virginia Beach (23456)
11:00 Hampton (23666)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
11:00 Hampton (23669)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:00 Roanoke (24016)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
12:30 Wise (24293)
12:45 Lynchburg (24502)
1:00 Harrisonburg (22802)
1:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
1:30 Richmond (23228)
3:30 Richmond (23228)
6:00 Richmond (23228)
1/26 Sunday
10:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
11:00 Richmond (23221)
11:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
11:00 Virginia Beach (23464)
12:00 Norfolk (23503)
12:30 Woodbridge (22192)
1:00 Charlottesville (22901)
1:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
1/27 Monday
3:45 Lexington (24450)
1/31 Friday
6:00 Richmond (23228)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Ashburn (20147)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
1:00 Chantilly (20151)
2:00 Chester (23831)
5:00 Richmond (23228)
6:30 Richmond (23228)
2/2 Sunday
12:00 Norfolk (23503)
12:00 Hopewell (23860)
12:30 Woodbridge (22192)
2:45 Fincastle (24090)
Washington
1/25 Saturday
12:01 Lakewood (98499)
12:01 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
9:00 Kelso (98626)
10:00 Richland (99354)
10:00 Tacoma (98406)
10:00 Seattle (98107)
10:30 Redmond (98052)
11:00 Edmonds (98026)
12:00 Ellensburg (98926)
12:00 Bremerton (98337)
12:30 Spokane Valley (99206)
1:00 Tacoma (98406)
1:00 Puyallup (98373)
2:00 Richland (99354)
2:00 Seattle (98107)
2:00 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
2:30 Redmond (98052)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
5:30 Vancouver (98662)
1/26 Sunday
11:00 Lakewood (98499)
11:30 Spokane (99207)
12:00 Ellensburg (98926)
12:00 Mt Vernon (98273)
12:00 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
12:00 EVERETT (98208)
12:00 Lacey (98503)
2:00 Vancouver (98662)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
1/27 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002)
1/28 Tuesday
5:30 Spokane (99207)
1/29 Wednesday
4:00 University Place (98466)
5:00 Airway Heights (99001)
5:30 Oak Harbor (98277)
1/30 Thursday
5:00 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
6:00 Lakewood (98499)
1/31 Friday
5:00 Kent (98032)
5:30 Tukwila (98188)
2/1 Saturday
10:00 Renton (98057)
12:00 Ellensburg (98926)
12:30 Spokane (99207)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Bellevue (98005)
12:00 Mt Vernon (98273)
2:00 Bellevue (98005)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
West Virginia
1/25 Saturday
9:00 Shinnston (26431)
12:00 Beckley (25801)
1/26 Sunday
3:30 Bridgeport (26330)
1/27 Monday
5:00 Martinsburg (25404)
1/31 Friday
4:00 Shinnston (26431)
Wisconsin
1/25 Saturday
12:01 De Pere (54115) 1 + 0 + 24 = 25
9:00 Oconomowoc (53066)
10:30 De Pere (54115)
10:30 Appleton (54915)
11:30 Green Bay (54304)
12:00 Menomonie (54751)
12:30 De Pere (54115)
1:00 Eau Claire (54701)
2:00 River Falls (54022)
4:00 Eau Claire (54701)
5:30 De Pere (54115)
11:30 Appleton (54915)
1/26 Sunday
9:00 Madison (53716)
11:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Racine (53403)
12:30 Oshkosh (54901)
12:30 Green Bay (54302)
2:00 De Pere (54115)
1/28 Tuesday
3:00 Sheboygan (53081)
1/30 Thursday
4:00 Appleton (54915)
4:30 De Pere (54115)
6:30 De Pere (54115)
1/31 Friday
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
5:30 De Pere (54115)
8:30 La Crosse (54601)
2/1 Saturday
10:30 Appleton (54915)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Green Bay (54304)
12:00 Racine (53403)
12:30 De Pere (54115)
2:00 River Falls (54022)
2:30 De Pere (54115)
2/2 Sunday
11:00 Stevens Point (54481)
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:30 Green Bay (54302)
2:30 De Pere (54115)
Yukon
2/1 Saturday
11:00 Whitehorse (Y1A 1E6)