Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

1156 tournaments, 1 completed

Alabama
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Corydon (47112)
10:00 Huntsville (35801)
11:00 Coryfon (47112)
12:00 Statesville (28625)
1:00 Birmingham (35244)
3:30 Elk Grove (95624)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Salem (97317)
12:00 Mobile (36618)
1:00 Cullman (35055)
1:30 Elk Grove (95624)
5:00 Mobile (36618)
10/23 Wednesday
5:00 Antioch (60002)
10/24 Thursday
5:30 Fargo (58103)
10/27 Sunday
2:00 Antioch (60002)
Alaska
10/27 Sunday
2:00 Fairbanks (99701)
Alberta
10/19 Saturday
10:15 Calgary (T3C 0K2)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
12:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
12:00 Lethbridge (T1J 2B8)
12:00 St. Albert (T8N 3M5)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
12:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
10/22 Tuesday
5:45 Edmonton (T5N 1R7)
10/23 Wednesday
6:00 Sherwood Park (T8A4L7)
10/24 Thursday
6:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
10/25 Friday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
12:00 Edmonton (T5J3K1)
12:00 Red Deer (T4N 1T1)
Arizona
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Phoenix (85016)
12:00 Tempe (85281)
12:00 Phoenix (85028)
12:00 Yuma (85364)
2:45 Glendale (85302)
10/20 Sunday
10:00 TEMPE (85282)
10:00 Chandler (85226)
12:00 Yuma (85364)
12:30 Phoenix (85020)
2:00 Phoenix (85020)
2:00 Chandler (85226)
10/22 Tuesday
6:00 Mesa (85204)
10/23 Wednesday
3:00 Yuma (85364)
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Anthem/Phoenix (85086)
1:00 Anthem/Phoenix (85086)
2:00 Gilbert (85234)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Tucson (85719)
2:00 Glendale (85307)
Arkansas
10/19 Saturday
9:00 Fort Smith (72901)
12:00 Rogers (72756)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Fort Smith (72901)
1:00 Rogers (72758)
10/23 Wednesday
5:00 Fort Smith (72901)
British Columbia
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
10:00 Mission (V2V 1E4)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
2:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
5:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
6:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
10/21 Monday
5:00 Richmond (V6X 0J8)
10/25 Friday
5:00 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
6:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
10/26 Saturday
1:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
3:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
3:30 New Westminster (V3L2B8)
10/27 Sunday
9:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7)
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
11:30 Victoria (V8T 4E4)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
California
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Winnetka (91306)
12:01 Fresno (93720)
9:00 Downey (90240)
10:00 Temecula (92592)
10:00 Alameda (94501)
10:00 Bakersfield (93313)
10:00 Glendale (91203)
10:00 Concord (94520)
10:00 Bakersfield (93313)
11:00 Modesto (95350)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Torrance (90503)
11:00 Los Angeles (90019)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:00 Manteca (95337)
11:30 Northridge (91324)
11:59 Huntington Beach (92648)
12:00 Clovis (93612)
12:00 San Francisco (94117)
12:00 Hesperia (92345)
12:00 Merced (95340)
12:00 Signal Hill (90755)
12:00 Westlake Village (91362)
12:00 Folsom (95630)
1:00 Downey (90240)
2:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
2:00 Los Angeles (90019)
2:00 Baldwin Park (91706)
2:00 Pittsburg (94565)
2:30 San Francisco (94117)
3:00 Northridge (91324)
3:00 Anderson (96007)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:30 Temecula (92591)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Downey (90240)
10:00 Pasadena (91105)
11:00 pasadena (91326-4110)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:30 Northridge (91324)
11:30 Berkeley (94704)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:00 Torrance (90503)
12:00 Upland (91786)
12:00 Norwalk (90650)
12:00 Fremont (94536)
12:00 Hemet (92544)
12:00 Signal Hill (90755)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
2:30 Berkeley (94704)
2:30 Ventura (93003)
3:00 Upland (91786)
3:00 Montebello (90640)
4:00 Downey (90240)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
6:00 Davis (95616)
10/22 Tuesday
5:00 San Francisco (94117)
5:00 Downey (90240)
6:00 Winnetka (91306)
6:00 Salinas (93906)
6:00 Riverside (92503)
10/23 Wednesday
4:00 Salinas (93906)
5:00 Northridge (91324)
6:00 Davis (95616)
6:00 Clovis (93612)
10/24 Thursday
5:00 Fresno (93712-3929)
10/25 Friday
5:00 Northridge (91324)
6:00 Winnetka (91306)
6:00 Fresno (93710)
7:00 Northridge (91324)
10/26 Saturday
San Diego (92126)
10:00 Rohnert Park (94928)
10:00 Lancaster (93534)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:30 Northridge (91324)
12:00 Hesperia (92345)
1:00 Fresno (93720)
2:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
2:30 Northridge (91324)
3:00 Huntington Beach (92647)
10/27 Sunday
9:00 Lemon Grove (91945)
10:00 Santa Clara (95050)
11:00 pasadena (91326-4110)
11:00 Fresno (93710)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:30 Northridge (91324)
12:00 Upland (91786)
12:00 Santa Monica (90401)
1:00 Santa Clara (95051)
2:00 Hanford (93230)
2:00 Berkeley (94704)
2:30 Northridge (91324)
3:00 Montebello (90640)
Colorado
10/19 Saturday
12:01 pueblo (81001)
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
10:00 Littleton (80123)
10:30 Colorado Springs (80918)
11:25 Aurora (80012)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
3:00 Colorado Springs (80909)
6:30 Pueblo (81001)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 pueblo (81001)
1:00 Aurora (80014)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
6:00 pueblo (81001)
10/21 Monday
1:30 Durango (81301)
10/22 Tuesday
6:00 Fort Collins (80525)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
11:00 Grand Junction (81501)
12:00 Fort Collins (80526)
2:00 Longmont (80501)
3:00 Greeley (80631)
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Denver (80203)
1:00 Fort Collins (80526)
2:00 Colorado Springs (80920)
Connecticut
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Enfield (06082)
11:00 Newington (06111)
2:00 Newington (06111)
10/20 Sunday
10:00 Danbury (06810)
11:00 Enfield (06082)
1:00 Danbury (06810)
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Manchester (06040)
11:00 Newington (06111)
2:00 Newington (06111)
Delaware
10/19 Saturday
9:00 smyrna (19977)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Wilmington (19810)
2:30 Wilmington (19810)
District of Columbia
10/20 Sunday
11:30 Washington (20003)
Florida
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Pensacola (32504)
11:00 Clermont (34711)
11:00 Plantation (33317)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
11:30 Maitland (32751)
12:00 Tampa (33614)
2:00 PALM HARBOR (34684)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
3:00 Winter Haven (33884)
5:00 Ocala (34474)
5:00 Altamonte Springs (32701)
5:30 Bradenton (34203)
5:30 Jacksonville (32205)
6:00 Davie (33024)
6:00 Fort Myers (33908)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Seminole (33772)
11:00 Orlando (32803)
12:00 Tallahassee (32310-4805)
12:00 Miami (33174)
2:00 Altamonte Springs (32701)
2:30 Tallahassee (32310-4805)
10/21 Monday
2:00 Orlando (32828)
6:00 Fort Myers (33908)
10/22 Tuesday
6:00 Tallahassee (32310-4805)
10/23 Wednesday
4:00 Orlando (32837)
5:00 Cape Coral (33990)
10/24 Thursday
3:00 Crestview (32536)
5:30 Tampa (33647)
6:00 Port St Lucie (34952-3402)
6:00 Tampa (33619)
8:00 Miami (33186)
10/25 Friday
6:00 Cape Coral (33990)
6:00 SARASOTA (34232)
6:30 Kissimmee (34741)
10/26 Saturday
9:00 Tampa (33647)
10:30 Cocoa (32927)
11:00 Lauderhill (33351)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
12:00 Crestview (32536)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
5:00 Altamonte Springs (32701)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Tampa (33617)
11:00 Hollywood (33024)
11:00 Coconut Creek (33073)
11:00 Jacksonville (32216)
12:00 Hollywood (33024)
12:00 PANAMA CITY (32401)
12:30 West Melbourne (32904)
1:00 West Palm Beach (33409)
3:00 Tallahassee (32310-4805)
3:00 PANAMA CITY (32401)
Georgia
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Macon (31206)
12:00 Newnan (30263)
12:00 Columbus (31909)
12:00 Augusta (30907)
12:00 Canton (30114)
12:30 Chamblee (30341)
3:00 Macon (31206)
3:00 Augusta (30907)
6:00 Peachtree City (30269)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
2:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
10/22 Tuesday
4:00 Kennesaw (30144)
10/24 Thursday
4:30 Tucker (30084)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Braselton (30542)
3:00 Macon (31206)
5:00 Decatur (30033)
Hawaii
10/19 Saturday
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
3:00 HONOLULU (96817)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
10/26 Saturday
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
3:00 HONOLULU (96817)
Idaho
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Idaho Falls (83402)
10/20 Sunday
10:00 Boise (83709)
10/22 Tuesday
6:00 Boise (83705)
10/26 Saturday
9:00 Meridian (83642)
Illinois
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Geneva (60134)
12:01 Chicago (60641)
12:01 Berwyn (60402)
9:00 Carbondale (62901)
9:30 Downers Grove (60515)
10:00 Chicago (60607)
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 Quincy (62305)
12:00 Washington (61571)
12:00 Springfield (62703)
1:00 Glenview (60025)
1:30 Chicago (60641)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:30 Plainfield (60544)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
4:00 Geneva (60134)
4:30 Chicago (60641)
6:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Bloomington (61701)
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Westmont (60559)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 carbondale (62901)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Tinley Park (60477)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
1:30 Chicago (60641)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
3:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
4:30 Chicago (60641)
10/21 Monday
5:00 Niles (60714)
7:00 Chicago (60641)
10/22 Tuesday
4:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
5:00 Niles (60714)
10/23 Wednesday
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
7:00 Chicago (60641)
9:30 Chicago (60641)
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Chicago (60614)
6:00 Springfield (62703)
10/25 Friday
5:00 Antioch (60002)
7:00 Chicago (60641)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
11:30 urbana (61801)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:30 Plainfield (60544)
1:30 Chicago (60641)
2:00 Chicago (60614)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
6:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:30 Oak Park (60302)
12:00 Springfield (62703)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
1:30 Chicago (60641)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
3:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
Indiana
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Mooresville (46158)
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
11:00 Greenfield (46140)
1:00 Indianapolis (46227)
2:00 Indianapolis (46250)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
12:00 Indianapolis (46268)
1:00 Indianapolis (46236)
1:30 Muncie (47303)
5:30 Muncie (47303)
10/21 Monday
5:30 Indianapolis (46227)
10/22 Tuesday
5:00 Mooresville (46158)
10/24 Thursday
4:20 Indianapolis (46241)
6:00 Indianapolis (46268)
10/25 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
1:00 Indianapolis (46227)
2:00 Indianapolis (46250)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
4:30 Indianapolis (46202)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Indianapolis (46268)
12:00 South Bend (46637)
12:00 Indianapolis (46250)
12:30 Bloomington (47404)
Iowa
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Ames (50014)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325)
10/23 Wednesday
5:00 Keokuk (52632)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 West Des Moines (50266)
Kansas
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Lenexa (66210)
12:00 Great Bend (67530)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
2:30 Leavenworth (66048)
3:00 Hutchinson (67501)
10/20 Sunday
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Mission (66205)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
3:00 Lawrence (66044)
10/22 Tuesday
3:30 Great Bend (67530)
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Great Bend (67530)
2:30 Leavenworth (66048)
10/27 Sunday
12:30 Mission (66205)
Kentucky
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Louisville (40214)
12:00 PADUCAH (42001)
12:00 Louisville (40220)
2:00 Lexington (40503)
6:00 Louisville (40214)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Lexington (40503)
1:00 Winchester (40391)
2:00 Louisville (40220)
6:00 Louisville (40214)
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Murray (42071)
1:00 Winchester (40391)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Lexington (40503)
Louisiana
10/19 Saturday
12:00 Prairieville (70769)
1:00 Alexandria (71301)
2:00 Ruston (71270)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Bossier City (71111)
10/27 Sunday
1:00 Baton Rouge (70817)
2:00 Metairie (70003)
Maine
10/19 Saturday
9:00 South Portland (04106)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Westbrook (04092)
Manitoba
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T 2C5)
Maryland
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Annapolis (21401)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
3:00 Annapolis (21401)
10/20 Sunday
11:30 Rockville (20852)
1:00 California (20619)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
10/25 Friday
6:00 Rockville (20852)
10/26 Saturday
Crofton (21114)
10:30 Gaithersburg (20876)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Abingdon (21009)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Glen Burnie (21061)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Hunt Valley (21030)
12:00 Bel Air (21014)
1:00 California (20619)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
Massachusetts
10/19 Saturday
9:00 Lexington (02420)
11:00 BROCKTON (02302)
10/20 Sunday
Somerville (02144)
9:00 SALEM (01970)
9:00 Brookline (02446)
10:00 New Bedford (02745)
10:00 Lexington (02421)
10:30 CARVER (02330)
11:00 Hadley (01035)
12:30 Saugus (01906)
2:30 Fall River (02723)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Tewksbury (01876)
10:30 CARVER (02330)
11:30 BROCKTON (02302)
12:30 Abington (02351)
2:00 Fall River (02723)
10/27 Sunday
12:30 Norton (02766)
Michigan
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Ludington (49431)
11:00 Jackson (49201)
11:30 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
12:00 Bay City (48706)
1:00 Kentwood (49548)
2:00 Jackson (49201)
3:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:00 Bay City (48706)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
5:00 Jackson (49201)
11:30 Clinton Township (48038)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Westland (48185)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Houghton (49931)
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
3:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
10/21 Monday
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
10/22 Tuesday
5:00 Ludington (49431)
10/23 Wednesday
6:00 Garden City (48135)
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Battle Creek (49015)
11:00 Grandville (49418)
11:30 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
3:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:00 Grandville (49418)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
12:00 Bay City (48706)
1:00 Muskegon (49441)
Minnesota
10/19 Saturday
9:00 Cambridge (55008)
10:00 Burnsville (55306)
10:00 Duluth (55807)
10:15 Roseville (55113)
10:30 Plymouth (55441)
12:00 Mankato (56001)
12:00 Waite Park (56387)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Duluth (55807)
12:00 Champlin (55316)
10/25 Friday
5:30 Oakdale (55128)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Saint Louis Park (55426)
11:00 Mankato (56001)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Minneapolis (55406)
Mississippi
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Tupelo (38804)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
10/22 Tuesday
4:00 Gautier (39553)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Gautier (39553)
10:00 Hattiesburg (39402)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
1:00 Starkville (39759)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
Missouri
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Crestwood (63126)
12:01 Mountain Grove (65711)
12:01 Independence (64050-3705)
9:00 West Plains (65775)
9:00 West Plains (65775)
10:00 West Plains (65775)
12:00 O'Fallon (63366)
12:00 Ozark (65721)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:00 Independence (64050-3705)
12:00 Saint Louis (63128)
12:30 West Plains (65775)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
5:00 Springfield (65804)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:00 Creve Coeur (63141)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
1:30 Independence (64050-3705)
10/22 Tuesday
5:30 St. Peters (63303)
10/23 Wednesday
6:30 Crestwood (63126)
10/25 Friday
5:30 St. Peters (63303)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Columbia (65202)
12:00 Independence (64050-3705)
5:30 Kansas City (64106)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Mountain Grove (65711)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
1:30 Kansas City (64106)
Montana
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Missoula (59801)
Nebraska
10/19 Saturday
10:00 McCook (69001)
12:00 North Platte (69101)
1:00 Grand Island (68803)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845)
1:00 Lincoln (68506)
10/22 Tuesday
11:00 Bellevue (68005)
11:00 Bellevue (68005)
10/24 Thursday
12:00 Ralston (68127)
Nevada
10/19 Saturday
12:00 Reno (89502)
5:00 Henderson (89012)
5:00 Reno (89502)
10/23 Wednesday
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
1:00 Las Vegas (89123)
New Brunswick
10/20 Sunday
12:30 Fredericton (E3B 3B9)
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Moncton (E1C2N4)
1:00 Saint John (E2L2H3)
New Hampshire
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Rochester (03867)
12:00 Concord (03301)
2:00 Londonderry (03053)
2:00 Nashua (03063)
10/20 Sunday
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
12:00 Manchester (03103)
10/24 Thursday
5:00 Rochester (03867)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
2:00 Londonderry (03053)
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Barrington (03825)
2:00 Nashua (03063)
New Jersey
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Cedar Grove (07009)
12:01 Boonton (07005)
9:00 Hillsdale (07642)
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
10:00 Hardyston (07419)
11:00 Hardyston (07419)
12:00 FAIR HAVEN (07704-3372)
12:00 Haddon Township (08108)
1:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 somerville (08876)
10:00 Randolph (07869)
11:00 Egg Harbor Township (08234)
11:00 Hamilton (08619)
12:00 Boonton (07005)
4:00 Pompton Plains (07444)
10/25 Friday
6:00 Boonton (07005)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
12:00 FAIR HAVEN (07704-3372)
3:30 Newark (07105)
New Mexico
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Albuquerque (87124)
New York
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Kenmore (14217)
9:00 Williamsville (14221)
9:30 New York (10016)
10:00 Catskill (12414)
10:00 Rochester (14623)
11:00 Mechanicville (12118)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
11:00 Whitesboro (13492)
11:45 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
12:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
12:30 Wantagh (11793)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
2:30 Selden (11784)
2:30 Brooklyn (11229)
3:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
10/20 Sunday
9:30 New York (10016)
11:00 Rochester (14623)
12:00 Rochester (14625)
12:00 Brooklyn (11231)
12:30 Kenmore (14217)
12:30 Wantagh (11793)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Horseheads (14845)
2:30 Selden (11784)
10/21 Monday
6:00 Eden (14057)
10/22 Tuesday
6:00 Selden (11784)
6:00 Brooklyn (11214)
10/23 Wednesday
5:30 Brooklyn (11229)
6:00 Selden (11784)
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Selden (11784)
6:00 Albany (12205)
6:00 Whitesboro (13492)
10/26 Saturday
9:00 Lynbrook (11563)
11:00 Albany (12205)
11:45 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
12:00 East Greenbush (12061)
12:00 Binghamton (13905)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Clifton Park (12065)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
2:00 Lynbrook (11563)
2:30 Selden (11784)
3:00 Amsterdam (12010)
Newfoundland and Labrador
10/19 Saturday
12:00 Mount Pearl (A1N 1W3)
North Carolina
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Charlotte (28262)
9:00 Jacksonville (28546)
10:30 High Point (27263)
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
11:00 Greenville (27858)
11:00 Hickory (28602)
11:30 Wilson (27893)
12:00 Asheville (28803)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
2:30 Statesville (28625)
3:00 Wilmington (28403)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Greenville (27858)
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
12:01 Kannapolis (28083)
1:00 Cornelius (28031)
1:00 Fayetteville (28301)
1:15 Wilson (27893)
2:00 Charlotte (28262)
3:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:00 Charlotte (28205)
3:20 Kannapolis (28083)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
10/23 Wednesday
5:00 Charlotte (28214)
10/26 Saturday
9:30 Cary (27511)
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
11:30 Wilson (27893)
12:00 Statesville (28625)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
10/27 Sunday
9:00 Charlotte (28205)
11:00 Durham (27707)
12:01 Kannapolis (28083)
1:15 Wilson (27893)
3:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:20 Kannapolis (28083)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
Nova Scotia
10/19 Saturday
12:30 Halifax (B3K 2Z1)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Halifax (B3J 3J8)
Ohio
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Massillon (44646)
12:01 Dublin (43017)
12:01 Akron (44308)
12:05 Findlay (45840)
1:00 North Olmsted (44070)
10:00 North Olmsted (44070)
11:00 Green (44685)
11:00 Belpre (45714)
12:00 Findlay (45840)
4:30 Ashtabula (44004)
5:00 Kent (44242)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Toledo (43613)
1:30 Streetsboro (44241)
3:30 Avon (44011)
4:00 North Canton (44720)
10/21 Monday
5:15 Green (44685)
10/22 Tuesday
5:15 North Canton (44720)
6:30 Columbus (43229)
6:45 Strongsville (44136)
10/23 Wednesday
6:30 Akron (44308)
10/24 Thursday
5:00 Ashtabula (44004)
6:00 Dayton (45419)
6:30 Columbus (43229)
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Belpre (45714)
3:00 Strongsville (44136)
10/27 Sunday
11:30 Dublin (43017)
12:00 Kettering (45429)
12:00 Mentor (44060)
1:00 East Liverpool (43920)
Oklahoma
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Tulsa (74112)
10:00 Oklahoma City (73139)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
12:00 Moore (73160)
4:30 WOODWARD (73801)
10/20 Sunday
1:00 Jenks (74037)
10/21 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069)
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Lawton (73501)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 NORMAN (73072)
Ontario
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
12:01 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
12:01 Windsor (N8W 1K8)
9:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6)
10:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
10:00 Guelph (N1G4W3)
10:00 Toronto (M4Y 2B6)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
10:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
11:00 Waterloo (N2J 2Z1)
11:00 St Catharines (L2R 5J3)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Mississauga (L5J 3S8)
12:00 Ridgeway (L0S 1N0)
12:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4)
1:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6)
1:00 Cambridge (N3C 2A7)
1:00 Toronto (M4J 1M9)
1:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
1:00 Barrie (L4N5W4)
1:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
1:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
3:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
5:30 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7)
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
10:00 Toronto (M4J 1M9)
10:00 London (N6E 3M2)
10:30 Guelph (N1H7T8)
10:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:00 Waterloo (N2J 2Z1)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Toronto (M4Y 2B6)
11:15 Kingston (K7L 1G2)
11:39 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
12:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
12:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
1:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
2:00 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
4:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
6:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
10/21 Monday
6:30 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
10/22 Tuesday
5:00 Welland (L3C1L8)
6:00 Kingston (K7P 2P2)
10/23 Wednesday
4:00 Milton (L9T 1P7)
10/25 Friday
7:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
12:00 Timmins (P4N 6K6)
12:00 Vaughan (L4L-8A3)
1:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
1:00 Barrie (L4N5W4)
3:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
10/27 Sunday
9:00 Thunder Bay (P7B1K3)
10:00 Whitby (L1N 8R3)
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
10:30 Brampton (L6T 4P7)
11:30 Pickering (L1V1A3)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
1:30 Brampton (L6T 4P7)
2:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
Oregon
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Sherwood (97140)
12:01 Troutdale (97060)
9:30 Aloha (97003)
11:00 Milwaukie (97267)
11:00 Salem (97301)
2:00 Portland (97214)
4:15 Portland (97214)
10/20 Sunday
10:00 Gresham (97030)
10/21 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060)
10/22 Tuesday
5:30 Milwaukie (97068)
10/25 Friday
6:00 Cottage Grove (97424)
10/26 Saturday
9:00 ONTARIO (97914)
10:00 Bend (97702)
12:00 Portland (97202)
12:00 Hillsboro (97123)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Wilsonville (97070)
Pennsylvania
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Philadelphia (19152)
12:01 Lancaster (17603)
12:01 Altoona (16602)
10:00 Gettysburg (17325)
10:00 East Norriton (19401)
11:00 Monroeville (15146)
11:00 Boyertown (19512)
12:00 Greensburg (15601)
12:00 Ebensburg (15931)
12:00 Pleasant Hills (15236)
12:01 Lancaster (17603)
12:30 East Norriton (19401)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
4:00 Altoona (16602)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 New Holland (17557)
12:30 Cranberry Township (16066)
1:00 Homestead (15120)
1:00 Mechanicsburg (17050)
1:00 Homestead (15120)
1:00 Grove City (16127)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
2:00 Dickson City (18519)
3:00 Meadville (16335)
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
10/22 Tuesday
5:00 Lancaster (17603)
10/23 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232)
5:00 Sharon (16146)
5:30 Chambersburg (17202)
10/25 Friday
6:00 West Chester (19380)
10/26 Saturday
9:45 New Holland (17557)
10:00 Wellsboro (16901)
11:30 Indiana (15701)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:00 Philadelphia (19104)
12:45 New Holland (17557)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
3:00 Lock Haven (17745)
3:00 LATROBE (15650)
4:00 Cranberry Township (16066)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Philadelphia (19152)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:00 York (17402)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
1:30 Indiana (15701)
2:30 York (17402)
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
Prince Edward Island
10/24 Thursday
4:00 Charlottetown (C1A 8K9)
Puerto Rico
10/19 Saturday
Caguas (00725)
2:00 Mayaguez (00682)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Aguadilla (00603)
2:00 Carolina (00983)
Quebec
10/19 Saturday
9:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
9:00 sherbrooke (J1J 2N9)
9:00 Trois-Rivières (G8Y 1W2)
9:00 joliette (Qc)
9:30 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
10:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5)
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
10:30 Verdun (H4G1W6)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
12:00 Québec (G1V4P7)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
1:00 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
1:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
1:00 joliette (Qc)
2:00 Montreal (H2K2H9)
11:29 Québec (G1C 5R9) 0 + 2 + 17 = 19
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
9:00 Montréal (H2R 1P8)
9:00 Gatineau (J8T 6H5)
9:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
10:30 Verdun (Montreal) (H4G-1W6)
11:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5M3)
11:30 joliette (Qc)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
10/22 Tuesday
10:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5)
5:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5M3)
10/25 Friday
5:00 Québec (G1C 5R9)
10/26 Saturday
9:00 Trois-Rivières (G8Y 1W2)
10:00 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (J3B 2J7)
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
10:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
5:00 Granby (J2G 2V6)
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Montreal (H2S 2M2)
11:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5M3)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
Rhode Island
10/19 Saturday
1:00 Pawtucket (02860)
1:15 Warwick (02888)
5:00 West Warwick (02893)
South Carolina
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Rock Hill (29730)
10:30 Columbia (29210)
11:00 Lexington (29072)
1:00 Easley (29640)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
4:00 Rock Hill (29730)
5:00 Greenville (29607)
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Lexington (29072)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
3:00 Greenville (29607)
10/22 Tuesday
5:30 Greenville (29607)
10/24 Thursday
5:45 Easley (29640)
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Summerville (29485)
1:00 Greenville (29607)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
4:00 Summerville (29485)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Summerville (29485)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
3:00 Greenville (29607)
South Dakota
10/19 Saturday
9:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
2:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
Tennessee
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Clarksville (37042)
10:00 Signal Mountain (37377)
11:00 Knoxville (37919)
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Seymour (37865)
12:00 Chattanooga (37415)
1:00 Hixson (37343)
3:00 Madison (37115)
4:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
4:00 Signal Mountain (37377)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Jefferson City (37760)
11:00 Murfreesboro (37130)
12:00 Oak Ridge (37830)
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Maryville (37801)
12:00 Chattanooga (37415)
10/22 Tuesday
5:00 Morristown (37813)
10/23 Wednesday
5:00 Knoxville (37924)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Memphis (38133)
12:00 Madison (37115)
1:00 Chattanooga (37411)
3:00 Madison (37115)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Bristol (37620)
12:00 Madison (37115)
Texas
10/19 Saturday
12:01 Bedford (76021)
12:01 San Antonio (78231)
9:00 College Station (77840)
10:00 Frisco (75034)
10:00 Hurst (76053)
10:00 El Paso (79902)
11:00 Austin (78727)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Houston (77077)
11:00 Dallas (75247)
11:00 Cypress (77429)
12:00 Lubbock (79412)
12:00 Fort Worth (76134)
12:00 Tyler (75707)
12:00 San Antonio (78253)
12:01 Waco (76710)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 Dallas (75287)
2:30 Tyler (75701)
3:00 San Antonio (78229)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Irving (75062)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
4:00 Longview (75604)
6:00 Waco (76701)
6:00 San Antonio (78201)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 College Station (77840)
9:00 Frisco (75034)
10:00 Austin (78757)
11:00 Conroe (77301)
12:00 WACO (76711)
12:00 San Antonio (78229)
12:01 Denison (75020)
12:30 Houston (77089)
12:30 Katy (77494)
1:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 Arlington (76012)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
1:00 Dallas (75287)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
3:00 SPRING (77388)
4:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
10/22 Tuesday
5:30 San Angelo (76903)
6:00 Austin (78727)
6:00 Houston (77098)
10/24 Thursday
5:00 Conroe (77301)
6:00 Houston (77077)
10/25 Friday
5:30 Humble, TX (77338)
6:00 Sugarland (77478)
6:00 Highland Village (75077)
10/26 Saturday
McKinney (75070)
10:00 Frisco (75034)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Conroe (77301)
12:00 Fort Worth (76116)
12:00 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Corpus Christi (78413)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
2:00 Longview (75604)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
4:00 Longview (75604)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Fort Worth (76244)
12:30 Houston (77008)
1:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
2:00 San Angelo (76903)
2:30 Keller (76244)
3:00 Harlingen (78550)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
4:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
Utah
10/19 Saturday
10:00 West Valley City (84119)
11:15 Layton (84041)
1:30 Saint George (84770)
4:00 Salt Lake City (84111)
5:00 Layton (84041)
10/21 Monday
5:00 West Valley City (84119)
10/24 Thursday
5:30 Tooele (84074)
5:30 Bountiful (84010)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Salt Lake City (84106)
11:00 Saint George (84770)
1:00 Salt Lake City (84111)
3:00 St. George (84790)
5:00 Logan (84321)
Virginia
10/19 Saturday
9:00 Harrisonburg (22802)
10:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
12:00 Roanoke (24016)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:30 Wise (24293)
1:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
3:00 Richmond (23228)
10/20 Sunday
10:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
11:00 Norfolk (23503)
11:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
1:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
10/21 Monday
3:45 Lexington (24450)
10/25 Friday
6:00 Richmond (23228)
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Ashburn (20147)
11:00 Virginia Beach (23456)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:45 Lynchburg (24502)
1:00 Chantilly (20151)
2:00 Richmond (23228)
10/27 Sunday
12:30 Woodbridge (22192)
1:00 Charlottesville (22901)
2:45 Fincastle (24090)
Washington
10/19 Saturday
12:01 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
12:01 Lakewood (98499)
9:00 Edmonds (98026)
10:00 Renton (98057)
10:00 Tacoma (98406)
10:00 Tacoma (98406)
10:30 Redmond (98052)
12:00 Mt Vernon (98273)
12:00 Marysville (98270)
12:00 Spokane Valley (99216)
12:00 Bremerton (98337)
12:00 Ellensburg (98926)
12:30 Spokane Valley (99206)
2:30 Redmond (98052)
5:00 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
11:00 Ellensburg (98926)
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Seattle (98107)
10:00 Seattle (98107)
11:00 Bellevue (98005)
11:00 Lakewood (98499)
11:30 Spokane (99207)
12:00 Spokane (99201)
12:00 Seattle (98109)
12:00 EVERETT (98208)
2:00 Bellevue (98005)
3:00 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
10/21 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002)
10/22 Tuesday
5:30 Spokane (99207)
10/23 Wednesday
4:00 University Place (98466)
5:00 Airway Heights (99001)
10/24 Thursday
5:00 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
6:00 Marysville (98270)
6:00 Lakewood (98499)
10/25 Friday
5:30 Tukwila (98188)
5:30 Kent (98032)
10/26 Saturday
9:00 Oak Harbor (98277)
12:00 Ellensburg (98926)
12:30 Spokane (99207)
3:00 Puyallup (98373)
6:00 Ellensburg (98926)
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Bellevue (98005)
12:00 Lacey (98503)
12:00 Mt Vernon (98273)
2:00 Bellevue (98005)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
West Virginia
10/19 Saturday
12:00 Morgantown (26501)
10/20 Sunday
11:30 Bridgeport (26330)
12:00 Beckley (25801)
10/21 Monday
5:00 Martinsburg (25404)
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Morgantown (26501)
Wisconsin
10/19 Saturday
12:01 De Pere (54115)
12:01 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Mount Pleasant (53403)
12:30 De Pere (54115)
12:30 Oshkosh (54901)
2:30 De Pere (54115)
4:30 De Pere (54115)
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Racine (53405)
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:30 De Pere (54115)
12:30 Menomonie (54751)
12:30 Green Bay (54302)
2:30 De Pere (54115)
4:00 Menomonie (54751)
10/22 Tuesday
3:00 Sheboygan (53081)
10/23 Wednesday
12:00 Menomonie (54751)
4:00 Waukesha (53189)
4:00 Green Bay (54302)
10/24 Thursday
3:30 De Pere (54115)
4:00 Appleton (54915)
5:30 De Pere (54115)
10/25 Friday
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
10/26 Saturday
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
9:30 Appleton (54915)
11:00 Oconomowoc (53066)
11:00 River Falls (54022)
12:30 De Pere (54115)
1:00 Eau Claire (54701)
2:30 De Pere (54115)
3:00 River Falls (54022)
5:00 Eau Claire (54701)
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Racine (53405)
12:30 Green Bay (54302)
3:30 De Pere (54115)
Yukon
10/19 Saturday
1:00 Whitehorse (Y1A 1E6)