Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

1182 tournaments, 1 completed

Alabama
7/20 Saturday
10:00 Huntsville (35801)
12:00 Mobile (36618)
4:00 Mobile (36618)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Poughkeepsie (12601)
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
1:30 Copperas Cove (76522)
7/26 Friday
5:00 Maplewood (55109)
5:30 Humble (77076)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Cullman (35055)
1:00 Birmingham (35244)
Alaska
7/24 Wednesday
5:00 Anchorage (99503)
7/27 Saturday
12:30 Anchorage (99503)
7/28 Sunday
2:00 Fairbanks (99701)
2:00 Fairbanks (99701)
Alberta
7/20 Saturday
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10:15 Calgary (T3C 0K2)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
11:00 Edmonton (T5E4C3)
11:00 Lethbridge (T1J 2B8)
12:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
1:00 Trois-Rivieres (G8Z 3W2)
1:30 Edmonton (T5E4C3)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
3:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
7/21 Sunday
10:00 Gatineau (J8T 6H5)
10:30 Sherwood Park (T8A4L7)
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
12:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
7/23 Tuesday
6:00 Edmonton (T5N 1R7)
7/25 Thursday
6:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
6:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
7/26 Friday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
7/27 Saturday
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
12:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
1:00 St. Albert (T8N 3M5)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Red Deer (T4N 1T1)
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
12:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
12:00 Edmonton (T5J3K1)
12:00 Edmonton (T5J3K1)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
Arizona
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Tempe (85281)
10:00 Chandler (85226)
11:00 Tucson (85719)
12:00 Yuma (85364)
2:00 Chandler (85226)
2:00 Gilbert (85234)
3:00 Glendale (85302)
4:00 Phoenix (85016)
7/21 Sunday
10:00 TEMPE (85282)
12:30 Phoenix (85020)
1:00 TEMPE (85282)
7/23 Tuesday
6:00 Mesa (85204)
7/24 Wednesday
3:00 Yuma (85364)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Anthem/Phoenix (85086)
12:00 Yuma (85364)
12:00 Phoenix (85028)
2:15 Phoenix (85012)
7/28 Sunday
2:00 Glendale (85307)
Arkansas
7/20 Saturday
9:00 Cabot (72023)
12:30 Benton (72019)
4:00 Rogers (72756)
7/21 Sunday
1:00 Rogers (72758)
1:00 Rogers (72758)
7/27 Saturday
12:00 SHERWOOD (72120)
7/28 Sunday
12:30 Russellville (72801)
British Columbia
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
9:00 Prince George (V2N6H9)
10:00 Mission (V2V1E4)
10:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
1:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
4:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
6:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
7/22 Monday
4:00 Richmond (V6X 0J8)
7/26 Friday
4:00 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
4:30 Burnaby (V5H 2C3)
4:30 Burnaby (V5H 2C3)
5:00 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
6:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
7/27 Saturday
9:00 Prince George (V2N6H9)
1:00 Langley (V4W4G1)
2:30 New Westminister (V3L2B8)
4:30 Langley (V4W4G1)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
11:30 Victoria (V8T 4E4)
11:30 Port Coquitlam (V3B 3N4)
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
2:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
California
7/20 Saturday
San Diego (92101)
12:01 Winnetka (91306)
12:01 Fresno (93720)
12:01 Fresno (93712-3929)
12:15 Temecula (92591)
9:00 Anderson (96007)
9:00 Anderson (96007)
10:00 Bakersfield (93313)
10:00 Concord (94520)
10:00 Glendale (91203)
10:00 Temecula (92592)
10:00 Anderson (96007)
10:00 Anderson (96007)
10:30 Modesto (95350)
11:00 Los Angeles (90019)
11:00 Manteca (95337)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:15 Santa Clara (95054)
11:30 Sacramento (95833)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:00 Westlake Village (91362)
12:00 Merced (95340)
12:00 Merced (95340)
12:00 San Francisco (94117)
12:00 Clovis (93612)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
1:00 Downey (90240)
2:00 Baldwin Park (91706)
2:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
2:30 San Francisco (94117)
2:45 Santa Clara (95054)
3:30 Northridge (91324)
4:00 Torrance (90503)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
7/21 Sunday
9:00 Montebello (90640)
10:00 Fremont (94536)
10:00 Pasadena (91105)
10:30 Berkeley (94704)
11:00 Roseville (95661)
11:00 pasadena (91326-4110)
11:00 Fresno (93710)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Norwalk (90650)
11:15 Santa Clara (95054)
11:30 Temecula (92591)
11:30 Northridge (91324)
12:00 Chatsworth (91311)
12:00 Signal Hill (90755)
12:00 Oceanside (92058)
12:00 Upland (91786)
12:00 Eureka (95501)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
1:00 Downey (90240)
2:00 Berkeley (94704)
2:45 Santa Clara (95054)
3:00 Upland (91786)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
5:30 Davis (95616)
7/23 Tuesday
3:00 Downey (90240)
5:00 San Francisco (94117)
5:30 Sacramento (95833)
6:00 Riverside (92503)
6:00 Winnetka (91306)
7/24 Wednesday
5:00 Northridge (91324)
5:30 Modesto (95350)
6:00 Clovis (93612)
6:30 Davis (95616)
7/26 Friday
4:00 Winnetka (91306)
5:00 Torrance (90503)
5:00 Northridge (91324)
6:00 Fresno (93710)
7:00 Northridge (91324)
7/27 Saturday
San Diego (92126)
10:00 Lemon Grove (91945)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:00 San Marcos (92078)
11:15 Santa Clara (95054)
11:30 Northridge (91324)
12:00 Folsom (95630)
12:00 Los Angeles (90010)
12:00 Huntington Beach (92648)
12:30 Santa Maria (93454)
2:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
2:30 Northridge (91324)
7/28 Sunday
9:00 Lemon Grove (91945)
10:00 Lancaster (93534)
10:00 Temecula (92592)
10:30 Santa Clara (95050)
11:00 Berkeley (94704)
11:00 pasadena (91326-4110)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Santa Clara (95051)
11:00 Berkeley (94704)
11:30 Northridge (91324)
12:00 Chatsworth (91311)
12:00 Upland (91786)
12:00 Santa Monica (90401)
12:30 Redding (96003)
2:00 Hanford (93230)
2:30 Northridge (91324)
3:00 Upland (91786)
Colorado
7/20 Saturday
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
10:00 Littleton (80123)
10:30 Colorado Springs (80918)
11:00 Pueblo (81001)
12:00 Aurora (80012)
1:00 Greeley (80631)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
1:30 Johnstown (80534)
11:00 Johnstown (80534)
7/21 Sunday
1:00 Aurora (80014)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
1:30 Johnstown (80534)
7/26 Friday
6:30 Johnstown (80534)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
11:00 Grand Junction (81501)
11:00 Grand Junction (81501)
2:00 Longmont (80501)
2:30 Colorado Springs (80909)
5:00 Pueblo (81001)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Grand Junction (81501)
11:00 Pueblo (81001)
Connecticut
7/20 Saturday
11:00 Newington (06111)
11:00 Enfield (06082)
2:00 Newington (06111)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Enfield (06082)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Enfield (06082)
11:00 Manchester (06040)
Delaware
7/20 Saturday
9:00 smyrna (19977)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Wilmington (19810)
2:30 Wilmington (19810)
District of Columbia
7/21 Sunday
11:30 Washington (20003)
Florida
7/20 Saturday
11:00 Plantation (33317)
11:00 Tampa (33617)
11:00 Pensacola (32504)
11:00 Maitland (32751)
11:00 Hollywood (33024)
11:00 Clermont (34711)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
12:00 Ocala (34470)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
4:00 Winter Haven (33884)
5:00 Bradenton (34203)
5:30 Jacksonville (32205)
6:00 Davie (33024)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Lake Worth (33462)
11:00 SARASOTA (34232)
12:00 Miami (33174)
12:00 Jacksonville (32216)
3:30 Seminole (33772)
7/22 Monday
3:00 Orlando (32828)
6:00 Fort Myers (33908)
7/24 Wednesday
5:00 Cape Coral (33990)
6:00 Orlando (32837)
7/25 Thursday
3:00 Crestview (32536)
5:30 Tampa (33619)
5:30 Tampa (33647)
6:00 Miami (33186)
6:00 Port Saint Lucie (34952-1415)
7/26 Friday
5:00 Cape Coral (33990)
6:30 Kissimmee (34741)
7:00 Cape Coral (33990)
7/27 Saturday
10:30 Tampa (33647)
10:30 Cocoa (32927)
11:00 Lauderhill (33351)
11:30 PALM HARBOR (34684)
12:00 Crestview (32536)
5:00 Altamonte Springs (32701)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Coconut Creek (33073)
11:00 PANAMA CITY (32401)
11:00 Orlando (32803)
12:00 Miami (33174)
12:30 West Melbourne (32904)
1:00 West Palm Beach (33409)
2:00 PANAMA CITY (32401)
2:00 Altamonte Springs (32701)
2:30 Tallahassee (32310)
Georgia
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Woodstock (30188)
12:01 Duluth (30096)
12:01 Macon (31206)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
11:00 Cumming (30040)
11:30 Smyrna (30080)
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
12:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
12:00 Chamblee (30341)
12:30 Newnan (30263)
1:30 Cumming (30040)
2:30 Smyrna (30080)
3:00 Macon (31206)
3:30 Cumming (30040)
6:00 Decatur (30033)
7/21 Sunday
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
7/24 Wednesday
4:00 Kennesaw (30144)
7/26 Friday
6:00 Duluth (30096)
10:00 Woodstock (30188)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Braselton (30542)
11:00 Warner Robins (31088)
12:00 Augusta (30907)
12:00 Augusta (30907)
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
12:00 Newnan (30263)
3:00 Macon (31206)
5:00 Peachtree City (30269)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
5:00 Peachtree City (30269)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
12:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
Hawaii
7/20 Saturday
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
2:30 HONOLULU (96817)
11:00 Honolulu (96814)
7/21 Sunday
1:00 HONOLULU (96817)
4:00 Honolulu (96814)
7/27 Saturday
12:00 HONOLULU (96817)
1:00 Honolulu (96814)
4:00 Honolulu (96814)
Idaho
7/20 Saturday
10:00 Idaho Falls (83402)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Meridian (83642)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Boise (83709)
Illinois
7/20 Saturday
Chicago (60607)
12:01 Geneva (60134)
12:01 Berwyn (60402)
9:30 Downers Grove (60515)
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 urbana (61801)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
12:00 Quincy (62305)
12:00 Washington (61571)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 Springfield (62703)
12:30 Plainfield (60544)
1:00 Glenview (60025)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:30 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
4:00 Chicago (60614)
6:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
7/21 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Tinley Park (60477)
12:00 Oak Park (60302)
12:00 Westmont (60559)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
1:00 Loves Park (61111)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
4:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
7/22 Monday
5:00 Niles (60714)
7/23 Tuesday
5:00 Niles (60714)
7/24 Wednesday
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
5:00 Antioch (60002)
7/25 Thursday
6:00 Chicago (60614)
7/26 Friday
5:00 Antioch (60002)
6:15 Buffalo Grove (60089)
7/27 Saturday
9:00 Carbondale (62901)
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
11:00 Urbana (61801)
12:00 Springfield (62703)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
1:00 Crystal Lake (60014)
1:00 Dekalb (60015)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:30 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
6:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
7/28 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Bloomington (61701)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
1:00 Loves Park (61111)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
4:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
Indiana
7/20 Saturday
3:00 Greenfield (46140)
10:00 Corydon (47112)
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
10:00 Anderson (46013)
11:00 Lafayette (47904)
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
11:00 Corydon (47112)
1:00 Indianapolis (46227)
2:00 Indianapolis (46250)
2:00 Muncie (47303)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Indianapolis (46268)
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:00 Indianapolis (46250)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
2:00 Muncie (47303)
5:00 Muncie (47303)
7/22 Monday
5:30 Indianapolis (46227)
7/23 Tuesday
5:30 Mooresville (46158)
7/25 Thursday
4:20 Indianapolis (46241)
7/26 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
7/27 Saturday
10:30 Indianapolis (46227)
11:00 Lafayette (47904)
11:00 Evansville (47711)
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
1:30 Indianapolis (46227)
2:00 Indianapolis (46250)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
7/28 Sunday
9:00 South Bend (46637)
12:00 Indianapolis (46250)
12:30 Bloomington (47404)
4:00 Anderson (46013)
Iowa
7/20 Saturday
10:00 Ames (50014)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325)
Kansas
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Lenexa (66210)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
1:00 Hutchinson (67501)
2:30 Leavenworth (66048)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
3:00 Lawrence (66044)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Wichita (67218)
11:00 Wichita (67218)
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
12:30 MISSION (66202)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
7/23 Tuesday
9:00 Great Bend (67530)
7/27 Saturday
9:00 Great Bend (67530)
2:30 Leavenworth (66048)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Wichita (67218)
12:30 Mission (66205)
8/25 Sunday
11:00 Wichita (67218)
Kentucky
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Louisville (40214)
2:30 Murray (42071)
7:00 Louisville (40214)
7/21 Sunday
12:00 PADUCAH (42001)
1:00 CORBIN (40701)
5:00 Louisville (40214)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Lexington (40503)
12:00 Louisville (40220)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Lexington (40503)
1:00 CORBIN (40701)
2:00 Louisville (40220)
Louisiana
7/20 Saturday
11:00 West Monroe (71291)
1:30 Shreveport (71129)
7/21 Sunday
1:00 Baton Rogue (70816)
2:00 Metairie (70003)
7/23 Tuesday
12:00 Broussard (70518)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Bossier City (71111)
12:00 Baton Rouge (70817)
12:00 Lafayette (70503)
Maine
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Westbrook (04092)
Manitoba
7/20 Saturday
11:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T 2C5)
Maryland
7/20 Saturday
11:00 Annapolis (21401)
3:00 Annapolis (21401)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Glen Burnie (21061)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
7/26 Friday
6:00 Rockville (20852)
7/27 Saturday
9:00 Abingdon (21009)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
1:30 Rockville (20852)
7/28 Sunday
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Hunt Valley (21030)
1:00 California (20619)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
Massachusetts
7/20 Saturday
9:45 Lexington (02420)
10:30 CARVER (02330)
6:00 danvers (01923)
7/21 Sunday
10:00 SALEM (01970)
10:00 Lexington (02421)
11:00 Somerville (02144)
11:00 Hadley (01035)
12:00 BROCKTON (02302)
12:00 Fall River (02723)
12:30 Saugus (01906)
7/27 Saturday
12:30 Abington (02351)
7/28 Sunday
11:30 Brookline (02446)
12:00 Fall River (02723)
12:30 Norton (02766)
Michigan
7/20 Saturday
11:00 Jackson (49201)
11:30 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Bay City (48706)
12:00 Ludington (49431)
12:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
1:00 Muskegon (49441)
2:00 Jackson (49201)
3:00 Bay City (48706)
3:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
5:00 Jackson (49201)
11:00 Clinton Township (48038)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Westland (48185)
11:00 East Lansing (48823)
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
7/23 Tuesday
5:00 Ludington (49431)
7/24 Wednesday
6:00 Garden City (48135)
7/27 Saturday
11:30 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:00 Clinton Township (48038)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
4:00 Battle Creek (49015)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Bay City (48706)
12:00 Clinton Township (48038)
Minnesota
7/20 Saturday
9:00 Duluth (55807)
10:00 Burnsville (55306)
10:15 Roseville (55113)
11:00 northfield (55057)
11:00 Cambridge (55008)
12:00 Mankato (56001)
7/21 Sunday
9:00 Duluth (55807)
12:00 Champlin (55316)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Saint Louis Park (55426)
12:00 Mankato (56001)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Minneapolis (55406)
Mississippi
7/20 Saturday
11:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
7/21 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Tupelo (38804)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
7/23 Tuesday
4:00 Gautier (39553)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Hattiesburg (39402)
10:00 Hattiesburg (39402)
11:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
Missouri
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Independence (64050)
12:01 Crestwood (63126)
9:00 West Plains (65775)
9:30 Crestwood (63126)
10:00 Columbia (65202)
11:00 Bolivar (65613)
12:00 Independence (64050)
12:00 O'Fallon (63366)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:00 West Plains (65775)
12:00 Saint Louis (63128)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
5:00 Springfield (65804)
7/21 Sunday
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:00 Creve Coeur (63141)
12:30 Maplewood (63143)
1:30 Independence (64050-3705)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
2:00 Kansas City (64106)
7/22 Monday
5:30 St. Peters (63303)
7/24 Wednesday
6:30 Crestwood (63126)
7/26 Friday
5:30 St. Peters (63303)
7/27 Saturday
12:00 Independence (64050-3705)
Montana
7/20 Saturday
11:00 Missoula (59801)
Nebraska
7/20 Saturday
10:00 McCook (69001)
12:00 Grand Island (68803)
12:00 North Platte (69101)
12:00 Omaha (68144)
10:00 Omaha (68164) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
7/21 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845)
12:00 Omaha (68164)
1:00 Lincoln (68506)
3:00 Kearney (68845)
7/22 Monday
5:00 Omaha (68144)
7/23 Tuesday
11:00 Bellevue (68005)
7/24 Wednesday
12:00 Ralston (68127)
7/25 Thursday
4:00 Omaha (68164)
7/26 Friday
5:30 Omaha (68134)
Nevada
7/20 Saturday
9:00 Las Vegas (89147)
11:30 Reno (89502)
12:00 Las Vegas (89123)
12:00 Las Vegas (89146)
4:30 Reno (89502)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Reno (89502)
7/24 Wednesday
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
New Brunswick
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Moncton (E1C2N4)
New Hampshire
7/20 Saturday
10:00 Londonderry (03053)
11:00 Rochester (03867)
2:00 Nashua (03063)
7/25 Thursday
5:00 Rochester (03867)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 MANCHESTER (03103)
2:00 Nashua (03063)
7/28 Sunday
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
10:30 Rochester (03867)
11:00 Manchester (03103)
2:00 Londonderry (03053)
New Jersey
7/20 Saturday
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
11:00 Cinnaminson (08077)
12:00 Livingston (07039)
12:00 FAIR HAVEN (07704-3372)
12:00 Franklin (07416)
1:00 Franklin (07416)
2:30 Pompton Plains (07444)
4:00 Hillsdale (07642)
11:00 Boonton (07005)
7/21 Sunday
10:30 somerville (08876)
12:00 Boonton (07005)
7/26 Friday
6:00 Boonton (07005)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Hamilton (08619)
11:00 Egg Harbor Township (08234)
New Mexico
7/20 Saturday
10:00 Albuquerque (87124)
New York
7/20 Saturday
9:30 New York (10016)
10:00 Catskill (12414)
10:00 Rochester (14623)
10:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
11:00 Mechanicville (12118)
11:00 Whitesboro (13492)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
12:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
12:00 Binghamton (13905)
12:00 Brooklyn (11232)
12:00 Williamsville (14221)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
1:00 Oneida (13421)
1:30 Kenmore (14217)
2:00 Lynbrook (11563)
2:30 Brooklyn (11229)
2:30 Selden (11784)
3:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
11:45 Kenmore (14217)
7/21 Sunday
9:30 New York (10016)
10:30 Rochester (14623)
12:00 Kenmore (14217)
12:00 Brooklyn (11231)
1:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Lynbrook (11563)
2:30 Selden (11784)
7/22 Monday
5:00 Eden (14057)
7/23 Tuesday
6:00 Brooklyn (11214)
6:00 Selden (11784)
7/24 Wednesday
6:00 Selden (11784)
6:30 Brooklyn (11229)
7/25 Thursday
6:00 Selden (11784)
6:00 Albany (12205)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
10:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
11:00 Whitesboro (13492)
11:00 Albany (12205)
12:00 Clifton Park (12065)
12:30 Wantagh (11793)
1:00 Kenmore (14217)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Rochester (14625)
12:00 East Greenbush (12061)
12:00 Kenmore (14217)
12:30 Wantagh (11793)
2:30 Selden (11784)
8/24 Saturday
10:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
Newfoundland and Labrador
7/20 Saturday
1:00 Mount Pearl (A1N 1W3)
North Carolina
7/20 Saturday
9:00 High Point (27263)
9:30 Cary (27511)
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
11:00 Hickory (28602)
11:00 Wilson (27893)
11:00 Greenville (27858)
11:59 Statesville (28625)
12:00 Jacksonville (28546)
12:00 Asheville (28803)
12:00 Cary (27511)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
2:00 Hickory (28602)
2:00 Wilmington (28403)
2:30 Statesville (28625)
7/21 Sunday
9:00 Charlotte (28205)
11:00 Durham (27707)
12:00 Greenville (27858)
12:01 Kannapolis (28083)
1:00 Wilson (27893)
2:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:00 Charlotte (28262)
3:20 Kannapolis (28083)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
7/24 Wednesday
5:00 Charlotte (28214)
7/27 Saturday
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
11:59 Statesville (28625)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Charlotte (28262)
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
12:01 Kannapolis (28083)
1:00 Cornelius (28031)
1:00 Wilson (27893)
2:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:20 Kannapolis (28083)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
North Dakota
7/25 Thursday
5:30 Fargo (58103)
Nova Scotia
7/27 Saturday
12:30 Halifax (B3K 2Z1)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Halifax (B3J 3J8)
Ohio
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Akron (44308)
12:01 Massillon (44646)
12:05 Findlay (45840)
11:00 Columbus (43210)
11:00 Belpre (45714)
11:45 Alliance (44601)
12:00 Toledo (43613)
1:00 Columbus (43210)
4:00 Ashtabula (44004)
5:00 Kent (44242)
8:00 Dublin (43017)
11:30 Dublin (43017)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Sandusky (44870)
12:00 North Canton (44720)
1:30 Streetsboro (44241)
2:30 North Canton (44720)
7/22 Monday
5:00 Green (44685)
7/23 Tuesday
5:30 Canton (44718)
6:30 Columbus (43229)
6:45 Strongsville (44136)
7/24 Wednesday
6:15 Akron (44308)
7/25 Thursday
5:00 Ashtabula (44004)
6:00 Dayton (45419)
6:00 Avon (44011)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 North Olmsted (44070)
11:00 Belpre (45714)
12:00 Findlay (45840)
1:00 North Olmsted (44070)
2:30 Strongsville (44136)
7/28 Sunday
10:00 Columbus (43214)
12:00 Mentor (44060)
12:00 Galion (44833)
12:00 Kettering (45429)
12:15 Alliance (44601)
3:00 Columbus (43214)
5:00 Mansfield (44907)
Oklahoma
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Tulsa (74112)
10:00 Oklahoma City (73139)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
4:30 WOODWARD (73801)
7/21 Sunday
12:30 NORMAN (73072)
7/22 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069)
7/25 Thursday
6:00 Stillwater (74074)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Moore (73160)
11:00 Lawton (73501)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Tulsa (74133)
Ontario
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
12:01 Toronto (M4J 1M9)
10:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
10:30 Guelph (N1G4W3)
10:30 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
11:00 Toronto (M4Y 1X9)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Kitchener (N2G 2L2)
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4)
1:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
1:30 Barrie (L4N5W4)
2:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
3:00 Kitchener (N2G 2L2)
3:30 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
5:30 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
7/21 Sunday
2:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
10:00 Whitby (L1N 8R3)
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
10:30 Guelph (N1H7T8)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Toronto (M4Y 1X9)
11:00 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
11:00 Kingston (K7L 1G2)
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:30 Pickering (L1V1A3)
11:30 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Vaughan (L4L-8A3)
12:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
12:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
12:00 St Catharines (L2R 5J3)
12:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7)
12:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
1:00 Toronto (M4J 1M9)
2:00 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
4:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
6:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
7/22 Monday
7:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
7/23 Tuesday
6:00 Kingston (K7P 2P2)
5:00 Welland (L3C1L8)
7/24 Wednesday
4:00 Milton (L9T 1P7)
7/26 Friday
6:30 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Ridgeway (L0S 1N0)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
11:30 Brampton (L6T 4P7)
11:30 Vaughan (L4K 2A1)
1:30 Barrie (L4N5W4)
2:00 Cambridge (N3C 2A7)
7/28 Sunday
10:00 Whitby (L1N 8R3)
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
11:00 Brampton (L6Y 1L9)
11:00 London (N6E 3M2)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
12:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
2:40 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
Oregon
7/20 Saturday
Salem (97301)
12:05 Sherwood (97140)
9:30 Aloha (97003)
11:00 Milwaukie (97267)
12:00 Hillsboro (97123)
2:00 Medford (97501)
2:00 Portland (97214)
4:00 ONTARIO (97914)
4:30 Portland (97214)
11:30 Troutdale (97060)
7/21 Sunday
12:00 Wilsonville (97070)
7/22 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060)
7/23 Tuesday
5:30 Milwaukie (97068)
7/25 Thursday
6:30 Beaverton (97005)
7/26 Friday
6:00 Cottage Grove (97424)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Bend (97702)
12:30 Portland (97202)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Salem (97317)
Pennsylvania
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Altoona (16602)
12:01 Indiana (15701)
12:01 Philadelphia (19152)
12:01 Lancaster (17603)
10:00 East Norriton (19401)
10:00 Wellsboro (16901)
11:00 Mechanicsburg (17050)
11:00 Lancaster (17603)
11:00 COOPERSBURG (18036)
12:00 Greensburg (15601)
12:00 Ebensburg (15931)
12:00 Altoona (16602)
12:00 Pleasant Hills (15236)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:01 Lancaster (17603)
12:30 East Norriton (19401)
1:00 Homestead (15120)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
3:00 COOPERSBURG (18036)
4:00 Lancaster (17603)
4:00 Cranberry Township (16066)
7/21 Sunday
12:00 York (17402)
12:00 Grove City (16127)
12:00 New Holland (17557)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:00 Boyertown (19512)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
1:30 Indiana (15701)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
2:00 York (17402)
2:00 Dickson City (18519)
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
7/23 Tuesday
5:00 Lancaster (17603)
7/24 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232)
5:00 Sharon (16146)
5:00 sharon (16146)
5:30 Chambersburg (17201)
7/26 Friday
6:00 West Chester (19380)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 COOPERSBURG (18036)
12:00 Philadelphia (19104)
12:00 TYRONE (16686)
12:00 Lock Haven (17745)
3:30 LATROBE (15650)
7/28 Sunday
10:00 Gettysburg (17325)
11:00 Philadelphia (19152)
12:30 Cranberry Township (16066)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
2:30 LEBANON (17042)
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
Puerto Rico
7/20 Saturday
Caguas (00725)
7/21 Sunday
Carolina (00983)
12:00 Aguadilla (00603)
Quebec
7/20 Saturday
9:00 sherbrooke (J1J 2N9)
9:00 Trois-Rivières (G8Y 1W2)
9:30 joliette (Qc)
10:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5)
10:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5)
10:00 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (J3B 2J7)
10:00 Laval (H7L 1M2)
10:30 Verdun (H4G1W6)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
12:00 Montreal (H2K2H9)
12:00 Québec (G1V4P7)
12:30 Sherbrooke (J1L 1K1)
1:00 Laval (H7L 1M2)
1:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
1:00 joliette (J6E 5E8)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 Trois-Rivieres (G8Z 3W2)
5:00 Granby (J2G 2V6)
5:00 Longueuil (J4K 2E3)
7/21 Sunday
9:00 Sherbrooke (J1H 5A9)
10:30 Verdun (H4G1W6)
11:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5M3)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
12:00 joliette (J6E 5E8)
1:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
7/23 Tuesday
10:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5)
5:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
7/25 Thursday
6:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5M3)
7/26 Friday
5:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
7/28 Sunday
9:30 Montréal (H2R 1P8)
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5M3)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:30 Montréal (H2R 1P8)
8/24 Saturday
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
Rhode Island
7/20 Saturday
12:00 Pawtucket (02860)
1:15 Warwick (02888)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 West Warwick (02893)
Saskatchewan
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Saskatoon (S7H 2P6)
South Carolina
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Rock Hill (29730)
10:00 Lexington (29072)
10:30 Columbia (29210)
11:30 Rock Hill (29730)
12:00 Myrtle Beach (29588)
1:00 Easley (29640)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
5:00 Greenville (29607)
7/21 Sunday
9:00 Myrtle Beach (29588)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
7/23 Tuesday
6:00 Greenville (29607)
7/25 Thursday
6:00 Easley (29640)
7/27 Saturday
12:00 Summerville (29485)
1:00 Greenville (29607)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
4:00 Summerville (29485)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Summerville (29485)
2:00 Greenville (29607)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
South Dakota
7/20 Saturday
9:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
2:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Rapid City (57701)
Tennessee
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Madison (37115)
9:00 Clarksville (37042)
10:00 Memphis (38133)
10:00 Knoxville (37919)
11:00 Murfreesboro (37130)
12:00 Seymour (37865)
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Chattanooga (37421)
12:01 Franklin (37217)
1:00 Hixson (37343)
3:00 Madison (37115)
3:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
6:00 Madison (37115)
6:00 Madison (37115)
7/21 Sunday
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Jefferson City (37760)
12:00 Maryville (37801)
12:00 Chattanooga (37415)
12:00 Oak Ridge (37830)
4:00 Madison (37115)
7/23 Tuesday
5:00 Morristown (37813)
7/24 Wednesday
5:00 Knoxville (37924)
7/27 Saturday
1:00 Chattanooga (37411)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Bristol (37620)
Texas
7/20 Saturday
12:01 Bedford (76021)
12:01 San Antonio (78231)
12:01 Waco (76706)
9:00 McKinney (75070)
10:00 El Paso (79902)
10:00 El Paso (79902)
10:00 Hurst (76053)
11:00 Conroe (77301)
11:00 Houston (77077)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Dallas (75247)
11:00 Waco (76710)
11:30 Tyler (75707)
11:30 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Tyler (75707)
12:00 fort worth (76140)
12:00 San Antonio (78253)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 College Station (77840)
1:00 Dallas (75287)
1:00 Garland (75043)
2:00 Keller (76244)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Irving (75062)
4:00 Longview (75604)
5:00 Waco (76701)
6:00 fort worth (76140)
6:00 San Antonio (78201)
7/21 Sunday
10:00 Austin (78757)
12:00 San Antonio (78229)
12:00 Tyler (75701)
12:00 Humble (77338)
12:01 Denison (75020)
12:30 Houston (77089)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 Dallas (75287)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
4:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
7/22 Monday
6:30 San Antonio (78229)
7/23 Tuesday
6:00 Houston (77098)
7/24 Wednesday
6:00 El Paso (79935)
7/25 Thursday
4:30 Conroe (77301)
5:00 Waco (76701)
6:00 Houston (77077)
7/26 Friday
5:00 Waco (76706)
7/27 Saturday
9:00 Brownwood (76801)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Conroe (77301)
11:30 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Cypress (77429)
12:00 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Lubbock (79412)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
4:00 Longview (75604)
7/28 Sunday
9:00 Copperas Cove (76522)
12:00 Tyler (75701)
12:00 Corpus Christi (78413)
12:00 Humble (77338)
12:30 Katy (77494)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
2:00 San Angelo (76903)
3:00 Frisco (75034)
Utah
7/20 Saturday
10:00 West Valley City (84119)
11:00 Layton (84041)
11:00 Saint George (84770)
1:30 Tooele (84074)
4:00 Salt Lake City (84111)
4:30 Layton (84041)
5:30 North Salt Lake (84054)
7/22 Monday
6:00 West Jordan (84088)
7/23 Tuesday
5:30 Midvale (84047)
7/24 Wednesday
5:30 Sandy (84094)
7/25 Thursday
5:30 Bountiful (84010)
5:30 Tooele (84074)
7/26 Friday
6:00 Sandy (84070)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Saint George (84770)
3:00 St. George (84790)
5:30 North Ogden (84414)
Vermont
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Rutland (05701)
Virginia
7/20 Saturday
10:00 Ashburn (20147)
11:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:00 Roanoke (24016)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
12:45 Lynchburg (24502)
2:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
3:00 Richmond (23228)
7/21 Sunday
9:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
11:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
2:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
2:45 Fincastle (24090)
7/22 Monday
3:45 Lexington (24450)
7/26 Friday
6:00 Richmond (23228)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Virginia Beach (23456)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
12:00 Winchester (22601)
1:00 Chantilly (20151)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Harrisonburg (22802)
12:00 Woodbridge (22192)
1:00 Charlottesville (22901)
Washington
7/20 Saturday
12:01 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
12:05 Lakewood (98499)
10:00 Richland (99354)
10:00 Spokane (99201)
10:30 Redmond (98052)
11:00 Ellensburg (98926)
12:00 Bremerton (98337)
12:00 Marysville (98270)
12:00 Spokane (99201)
12:30 Spokane Valley (99206)
1:30 Richland (99354)
2:30 Redmond (98052)
2:30 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
3:00 Seattle (98107)
3:00 Spokane Valley (99216)
3:00 Puyallup (98373)
7:00 Ellensburg (98926)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Lakewood (98499)
11:30 Spokane (99207)
12:00 Lacey (98503)
12:00 EVERETT (98208)
12:30 Mt Vernon (98273)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
7/22 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002)
7/23 Tuesday
5:30 Spokane (99207)
7/25 Thursday
5:30 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
6:00 Marysville (98270)
6:00 Lakewood (98499)
7/26 Friday
4:30 Kent (98032)
5:30 Tukwila (98188)
7/27 Saturday
10:00 University Place (98466)
11:00 Ellensburg (98926)
11:00 Edmonds (98026)
11:30 Tacoma (98406)
12:30 Spokane (99207)
1:00 Renton (98058)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 Bellevue (98005)
12:00 Seattle (98109)
12:30 Mt Vernon (98273)
2:00 Bellevue (98005)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
West Virginia
7/20 Saturday
12:00 Morgantown (26501)
7/21 Sunday
2:00 Bridgeport (26330)
7/27 Saturday
11:00 Beckley (25801)
7/28 Sunday
12:00 Morgantown (26501)
Wisconsin
7/20 Saturday
12:01 De Pere (54115)
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
7/21 Sunday
11:00 Madison (53719)
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Green Bay (54302)
12:30 De Pere (54115)
12:30 Menomonie (54751)
2:30 De Pere (54115)
3:30 Menomonie (54751)
7/22 Monday
12:00 Green Bay (54304)
7/23 Tuesday
3:00 Sheboygan (53081)
7/24 Wednesday
12:00 Green Bay (54302)
4:00 Waukesha (53189)
5:00 Menomonie (54751)
7/25 Thursday
3:00 Appleton (54915)
3:30 De Pere (54115)
5:30 De Pere (54115)
7/27 Saturday
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
11:00 River Falls (54022)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Oconomowoc (53066)
1:00 Eau Claire (54701)
4:00 River Falls (54022)
4:00 Eau Claire (54701)
7/28 Sunday
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Stevens Point (54481)
11:00 Madison (53716)
12:00 Mount Pleasant (53403)
12:00 Racine (53405)
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Green Bay (54302)
12:00 Two Rivers (54241)
12:30 Oshkosh (54902)
2:00 Madison (53716)
8/25 Sunday
12:00 Mount Pleasant (53403)
Wyoming
7/27 Saturday
10:00 Casper (82601)