Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

503 tournaments, 503 completed

Alabama
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Peachtree City (30269) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/18 Friday
5:45 Mobile (36608) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/19 Saturday
2:00 Huntsville (35801) 1 + 4 + 12 = 17
5:00 Birmingham (35244) 3 + 2 + 8 = 13
10/23 Wednesday
9:00 Humble (77338) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/26 Saturday
2:00 Fort Smith (72901) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Mobile (36618) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
Alaska
10/13 Sunday
1:00 ANCHORAGE (99503) 2 + 0 + 11 = 13
Alberta
10/12 Saturday
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7) 1 + 4 + 1 = 6
10/13 Sunday
12:30 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3) 4 + 2 + 3 = 9
10/15 Tuesday
5:30 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9) 4 + 5 + 5 = 14
10/16 Wednesday
6:00 sherwood park (T8A 4L7) 3 + 0 + 7 = 10
10/18 Friday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1) 1 + 3 + 15 = 19
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Red Deer (T4N 1T1) 2 + 3 + 7 = 12
12:30 Edmonton (T5J3K1) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Edmonton (T6B 2H3) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Calgary (T3C 0K2) 0 + 1 + 3 = 4
5:30 Edmonton (T5E4C3) 0 + 2 + 8 = 10
10/29 Tuesday
5:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5) 5 + 3 + 7 = 15
5:45 Edmonton (T5N 1R7) 0 + 0 + 7 = 7
Arizona
10/4 Friday
5:30 Anthem/Phoenix (85086) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/5 Saturday
11:00 Phoenix (85016) 2 + 1 + 3 = 6
10/12 Saturday
2:00 Gilbert (85234) 1 + 0 + 3 = 4
10/13 Sunday
11:00 Tucson (85719) 0 + 0 + 7 = 7
10/20 Sunday
3:30 Phoenix (85020) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/23 Wednesday
5:00 TEMPE (85282) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Phoenix (85028) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/25 Friday
5:30 Anthem/Phoenix (85086) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
6:00 Tempe (85281) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Glendale (85307) 3 + 5 + 9 = 17
12:30 Glendale (85302) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
2:00 Chandler (85226) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/30 Wednesday
3:00 Yuma (85364) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/31 Thursday
5:15 Yuma (85364) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
Arkansas
10/20 Sunday
2:30 Rogers (72758) 0 + 5 + 5 = 10
10/23 Wednesday
5:30 Rogers (72756) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
10/26 Saturday
11:25 Fort Smith (72901) 1 + 0 + 3 = 4
British Columbia
10/11 Friday
4:00 Burnaby (V5H 2C3) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
10/12 Saturday
2:00 Langley (V4W4G1) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Victoria (V8T 4E4) 1 + 1 + 5 = 7
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1) 3 + 3 + 5 = 11
10/14 Monday
4:30 Richmond (V6X 0J8) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
10/15 Tuesday
3:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7) 5 + 4 + 3 = 12
10/27 Sunday
2:00 Surrey (V3T2W1) 1 + 7 + 13 = 21
10/30 Wednesday
5:30 New Westminster (V3L2B8) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
California
10/9 Wednesday
4:30 Manteca (95337) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
7:30 Baldwin Park (91706) 2 + 1 + 14 = 17
10/12 Saturday
10:15 Santa Clara (95054) 2 + 5 + 32 = 39
11:00 Mission Viejo (92692) 3 + 4 + 7 = 14
10/13 Sunday
11:00 Berkeley (94704) 1 + 4 + 28 = 33
11:00 pasadena (91326-4110) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
11:30 Temecula (92591) 4 + 2 + 14 = 20
12:00 Upland (91786) 3 + 2 + 7 = 12
2:00 Glendale (91203) 1 + 0 + 12 = 13
3:00 Montebello (90640) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
10/14 Monday
7:30 Norwalk (90650) 0 + 0 + 18 = 18
10/15 Tuesday
6:00 Downey (90240) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10/16 Wednesday
6:30 Fountain Valley (92708) 1 + 1 + 16 = 18
10/18 Friday
6:00 Fresno (93710) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Anderson (96007) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
11:00 Hesperia (92345) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
1:00 Concord (94520) 0 + 2 + 21 = 23
3:30 Clovis (93612) 1 + 1 + 12 = 14
10/20 Sunday
12:30 Ventura (93003) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
2:00 Hanford (93230) 1 + 2 + 3 = 6
4:00 Bell (90201) 0 + 1 + 25 = 26
10/22 Tuesday
4:00 Lemon Grove (91945) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
5:30 Palmdale (93551) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
10/24 Thursday
5:45 Quartz Hill (93536) 0 + 2 + 7 = 9
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Modesto (95350) 0 + 4 + 8 = 12
1:00 Riverside (92503) 1 + 0 + 3 = 4
2:00 Lancaster (93534) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
5:00 Fresno (93720) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Berkeley (94704) 4 + 1 + 17 = 22
10:30 Bakersfield (93313) 2 + 1 + 13 = 16
11:00 Winnetka (91306) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
12:30 Fresno (93710) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
1:30 Elk Grove (95624) 1 + 5 + 12 = 18
10/28 Monday
4:00 Temecula (92592) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
4:30 San Diego (92126) 4 + 2 + 19 = 25
10/30 Wednesday
6:00 Clovis (93612) 1 + 0 + 11 = 12
6:00 Hemet (92544) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
6:00 Davis (95616) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
10/31 Thursday
6:00 Manhattan Beach Blvd. (90266) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
7:00 Los Angeles (90019) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
Colorado
10/2 Wednesday
5:30 Northglenn (80234) 1 + 0 + 21 = 22
10/12 Saturday
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918) 0 + 3 + 9 = 12
2:30 Colorado Springs (80909) 1 + 0 + 22 = 23
10/19 Saturday
5:00 Greeley (80631) 2 + 3 + 12 = 17
10/24 Thursday
4:30 Aurora (80014) 0 + 4 + 6 = 10
10/26 Saturday
3:00 Fort Collins (80526) 2 + 5 + 19 = 26
10/27 Sunday
9:00 pueblo (81001) 2 + 4 + 12 = 18
10/29 Tuesday
6:00 Fort Collins (80525) 0 + 1 + 3 = 4
Connecticut
10/12 Saturday
12:00 Manchester (06040) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/19 Saturday
3:00 Enfield (06082) 3 + 2 + 8 = 13
10/25 Friday
6:00 Enfield (06082) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
10/26 Saturday
1:00 Norwalk (06851) 3 + 1 + 7 = 11
10/27 Sunday
1:00 Danbury (06810) 2 + 3 + 4 = 9
10/29 Tuesday
5:30 Newington (06111) 0 + 0 + 7 = 7
Delaware
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Wilmington (19810) 0 + 5 + 8 = 13
Florida
10/5 Saturday
1:00 Miami (33186) 0 + 1 + 14 = 15
10/11 Friday
6:00 SARASOTA (34232) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
10/12 Saturday
11:00 Lauderhill (33351) 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
6:00 Davie (33024) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
10/13 Sunday
11:00 Coconut Creek (33073) 4 + 2 + 11 = 17
1:00 Hollywood (33024) 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
1:00 West Palm Beach (33409) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10
10/14 Monday
6:00 Fort Myers (33908) 1 + 1 + 10 = 12
10/16 Wednesday
5:00 Cape Coral (33990) 1 + 4 + 15 = 20
5:00 Orlando (32837) 4 + 0 + 19 = 23
10/17 Thursday
5:30 Tampa (33647) 2 + 0 + 8 = 10
6:00 Jacksonville (32216) 0 + 1 + 21 = 22
6:00 Tampa (33619) 2 + 1 + 17 = 20
10/18 Friday
6:00 Plantation (33317) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
10/19 Saturday
3:00 Pensacola (32504) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/25 Friday
6:30 Seminole (33772) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
7:00 Tampa (33617) 1 + 1 + 14 = 16
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Crestview (32536) 1 + 3 + 4 = 8
5:30 Bradenton (34203) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
10/27 Sunday
11:00 Orlando (32803) 4 + 2 + 24 = 30
12:00 Miami (33174) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
12:00 Tallahassee (32310) 2 + 0 + 4 = 6
10/28 Monday
4:30 Orlando (32828) 7 + 5 + 29 = 41
10/29 Tuesday
6:00 PALM HARBOR (34684) 2 + 2 + 18 = 22
10/30 Wednesday
7:00 Tampa (33614) 1 + 1 + 14 = 16
10/31 Thursday
5:30 Maitland (32751) 1 + 0 + 13 = 14
6:00 Port St Lucie (34952-3402) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
Georgia
10/3 Thursday
4:00 Peachtree City (30269) 5 + 3 + 5 = 13
10/8 Tuesday
4:00 Kennesaw (30144) 2 + 1 + 8 = 11
4:00 Tyrone (30290) 1 + 0 + 4 = 5
10/12 Saturday
2:00 Peachtree City (30269) 1 + 2 + 3 = 6
10/16 Wednesday
5:00 Decatur (30033) 1 + 1 + 5 = 7
10/17 Thursday
4:00 Peachtree City (30269) 4 + 4 + 5 = 13
10/18 Friday
6:00 Duluth (30096) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
7:00 Macon (31206) 2 + 1 + 14 = 17
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Braselton (30542) 0 + 2 + 2 = 4
12:00 Roswell (30075) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
10/20 Sunday
2:00 Warner Robins (31088) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
2:30 Athens (30605) 3 + 3 + 8 = 14
10/24 Thursday
5:30 Augusta (30907) 2 + 0 + 12 = 14
7:00 Milton (30004) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Cumming (30040) 0 + 6 + 7 = 13
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Smyrna (30080) 1 + 1 + 2 = 4
10/28 Monday
5:30 Newnan (30263) 1 + 1 + 5 = 7
10/29 Tuesday
5:00 Chamblee (30341) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/30 Wednesday
5:45 COLUMBUS (31909) 0 + 2 + 8 = 10
Hawaii
10/13 Sunday
1:00 Honolulu (96814) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
Idaho
10/19 Saturday
11:00 MERIDIAN (83642) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
Illinois
10/6 Sunday
3:30 Buffalo Grove (60089) 1 + 4 + 21 = 26
10/9 Wednesday
3:45 Loves Park (61111) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/10 Thursday
6:00 Skokie (60077) 0 + 3 + 9 = 12
6:00 Springfield (62703) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
12:00 Edwardsville (62025) 2 + 2 + 4 = 8
10/16 Wednesday
5:00 Antioch (60002) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
5:00 Chicago (60611) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
10/18 Friday
6:00 Berwyn (60402) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
10/19 Saturday
12:00 urbana (61801) 2 + 0 + 4 = 6
10/23 Wednesday
5:00 Glenview (60025) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/26 Saturday
10:30 Chicago (60614) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
3:00 Washington (61571) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
10/27 Sunday
12:30 Tinley Park (60477) 0 + 1 + 21 = 22
10/28 Monday
5:45 Niles (60714) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
10/29 Tuesday
6:00 Chicago (60618) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
10/30 Wednesday
6:30 Chicago (60641) 0 + 1 + 16 = 17
10/31 Thursday
7:00 Geneva (60134) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
Indiana
10/1 Tuesday
5:30 Bloomington (47404) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
10/19 Saturday
5:00 Indianapolis (46250) 2 + 2 + 8 = 12
10/20 Sunday
12:00 South Bend (46637) 0 + 1 + 6 = 7
1:30 Muncie (47303) 1 + 0 + 6 = 7
10/26 Saturday
9:30 Corydon (47112) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Evansville (47711) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10
11:00 Indianapolis (46241) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
12:00 Fort Wayne (46825) 3 + 1 + 10 = 14
10/28 Monday
5:00 Indianapolis (46227) 7 + 5 + 23 = 35
10/29 Tuesday
5:00 Mooresville (46158) 1 + 3 + 4 = 8
Iowa
10/19 Saturday
12:30 Ames (50014) 1 + 0 + 5 = 6
12:30 Waverly (50677) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
10/26 Saturday
3:00 Pella (50219) 1 + 3 + 3 = 7
10/27 Sunday
2:00 West Des Moines (50266) 1 + 0 + 3 = 4
Kansas
10/17 Thursday
5:30 Lawrence (66044) 0 + 2 + 7 = 9
10/19 Saturday
6:00 Leavenworth (66048) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Wichita (67218) 1 + 2 + 6 = 9
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Lenexa (66210) 0 + 1 + 14 = 15
Kentucky
10/19 Saturday
2:00 PADUCAH (42001) 0 + 3 + 8 = 11
10/26 Saturday
2:00 Murray (42071) 1 + 1 + 2 = 4
6:00 LOUISVILLE (40214-4063) 1 + 1 + 23 = 25
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Bowling Green (42101) 2 + 0 + 5 = 7
2:30 Louisville (40220) 1 + 2 + 10 = 13
10/30 Wednesday
5:00 Lexington (40503) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
Louisiana
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Baton Rouge (70817) 1 + 0 + 3 = 4
10/18 Friday
6:00 Prairieville (70769) 0 + 1 + 4 = 5
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Metairie (70003) 3 + 2 + 8 = 13
10/26 Saturday
1:00 Alexandria (71301) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
10/27 Sunday
1:30 Bossier City (71111) 0 + 1 + 6 = 7
3:00 Lafayette (70503) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/30 Wednesday
5:00 Baton Rouge (70816) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
5:45 Broussard (70518) 0 + 1 + 4 = 5
Maine
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Westbrook (04092) 3 + 2 + 8 = 13
Manitoba
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T 2C5) 1 + 2 + 10 = 13
10/24 Thursday
5:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
Maryland
10/11 Friday
6:00 Rockville (20852) 3 + 4 + 6 = 13
10/12 Saturday
12:00 Abingdon (21009) 2 + 4 + 8 = 14
10/13 Sunday
1:00 California (20619) 9 + 4 + 7 = 20
2:30 Hunt Valley (21030) 3 + 3 + 7 = 13
10/17 Thursday
5:30 Annapolis (21401) 2 + 0 + 10 = 12
10/19 Saturday
10:30 Gaithersburg (20876) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Crofton (21114) 2 + 2 + 9 = 13
Massachusetts
10/5 Saturday
1:00 Cambridge (02139) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
10/6 Sunday
10:00 Lexington (02421) 1 + 4 + 3 = 8
10/13 Sunday
12:30 Saugus (01906) 3 + 1 + 14 = 18
12:30 Norton (02766) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Fall River (02723) 1 + 1 + 3 = 5
10/27 Sunday
4:30 Worcester (01609) 2 + 3 + 10 = 15
Michigan
10/13 Sunday
1:00 Muskegon (49441) 0 + 3 + 4 = 7
10/20 Sunday
3:00 Jackson (49201) 2 + 1 + 14 = 17
10/22 Tuesday
6:30 East Lansing (48823) 1 + 1 + 13 = 15
10/27 Sunday
1:30 Frankenmuth (48734) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
10/28 Monday
3:00 Bay City (48706) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009) 0 + 3 + 16 = 19
6:00 Clinton Township (48038) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/30 Wednesday
6:00 Westland (48185) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
Minnesota
10/19 Saturday
11:00 Saint Louis Park (55426) 0 + 7 + 7 = 14
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Blaine (55343) 1 + 3 + 14 = 18
3:00 Blaine (55343) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
10/21 Monday
6:00 Burnsville (55306) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Waite Park (56387) 0 + 3 + 6 = 9
Mississippi
10/12 Saturday
1:00 Starkville (39759) 3 + 5 + 8 = 16
10/19 Saturday
4:00 Gautier (39553) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/20 Sunday
3:30 Pearl (39208) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Hattiesburg (39402) 4 + 4 + 12 = 20
Missouri
10/12 Saturday
12:00 Independence (64050-3705) 1 + 4 + 10 = 15
12:00 O'Fallon (63366) 1 + 2 + 8 = 11
10/18 Friday
5:30 St. Peters (63303) 7 + 2 + 8 = 17
10/25 Friday
5:00 Springfield (65804) 1 + 4 + 8 = 13
10/26 Saturday
9:00 West Plains (65775) 1 + 0 + 4 = 5
1:30 Sedalia (65301) 0 + 2 + 13 = 15
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Creve Coeur (63141) 2 + 2 + 4 = 8
10/29 Tuesday
5:00 Ozark (65721) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
5:30 Columbia (65202) 2 + 3 + 11 = 16
10/30 Wednesday
9:00 Mountain Grove (65711) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
6:30 Crestwood (63126) 0 + 3 + 22 = 25
Nebraska
10/12 Saturday
10:00 McCook (69001) 4 + 5 + 2 = 11
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845) 5 + 3 + 1 = 9
10/28 Monday
4:30 Omaha (68144) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
10/29 Tuesday
11:00 Bellevue (68005) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
Nevada
10/5 Saturday
12:00 Las Vegas (89146) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
10/16 Wednesday
11:00 Las Vegas (89131) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
10/26 Saturday
1:30 Reno (89502) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
New Brunswick
10/6 Sunday
12:30 Fredericton (E3B 3B9) 0 + 2 + 4 = 6
New Hampshire
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Londonderry (03053) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Nashua (03063) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
10/31 Thursday
5:00 Rochester (03867) 2 + 4 + 8 = 14
New Jersey
10/19 Saturday
12:00 Union (07083) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
3:00 Pompton Plains (07444) 2 + 0 + 7 = 9
4:30 Maplewood (07040) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/24 Thursday
11:00 Egg Harbor Township Ste C2A (08234) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10/27 Sunday
9:00 Hillsdale (07642) 0 + 2 + 5 = 7
12:00 Somerville (08876) 1 + 3 + 15 = 19
12:00 Randolph (07869) 2 + 2 + 4 = 8
3:00 Cinnaminson (08077) 0 + 2 + 3 = 5
New Mexico
10/28 Monday
6:15 Albuquerque (87124) 0 + 0 + 22 = 22
New York
10/5 Saturday
12:00 Lindenhurst (11757) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
4:00 Port Ewen (12466) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
10/9 Wednesday
5:30 Brooklyn (11229) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
10/12 Saturday
11:45 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520) 4 + 2 + 8 = 14
12:00 East Greenbush (12061) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
12:00 Binghamton (13905) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
1:00 Williamsville (14221) 2 + 1 + 10 = 13
10/13 Sunday
2:30 Horseheads (14845) 3 + 1 + 2 = 6
10/14 Monday
6:00 Brooklyn (11232) 1 + 0 + 21 = 22
10/15 Tuesday
6:30 Brooklyn (11214) 0 + 0 + 16 = 16
10/16 Wednesday
5:00 Clifton Park (12065) 0 + 2 + 9 = 11
6:00 Flushing (11354) 0 + 0 + 24 = 24
6:00 Selden (11784) 2 + 1 + 13 = 16
10/17 Thursday
5:30 New York (10016) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
6:00 Albany (12205) 2 + 2 + 5 = 9
10/18 Friday
3:00 Amsterdam (12010) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/19 Saturday
2:00 Lynbrook (11563) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
2:00 Mechanicville (12118) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
10/23 Wednesday
5:30 Rochester (14623) 0 + 3 + 8 = 11
10/25 Friday
5:00 Catskill (12414) 1 + 0 + 3 = 4
6:30 Wantagh (11793) 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Whitesboro (13492) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Rochester (14625) 3 + 2 + 7 = 12
1:30 Hyde Park (12538) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/28 Monday
5:30 Eden (14057) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
6:00 Rochester (14623) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
Newfoundland and Labrador
10/28 Monday
9:00 St. Johns (A1C 5S7) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
North Carolina
10/6 Sunday
3:00 Wilmington (28403) 2 + 3 + 13 = 18
10/9 Wednesday
6:00 Cornelius (28031) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
10/12 Saturday
9:30 Cary (27511) 1 + 4 + 3 = 8
1:00 Charlotte (28214) 2 + 2 + 2 = 6
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Raleigh (27603) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
3:00 Wilmington (28403) 1 + 3 + 12 = 16
10/19 Saturday
1:30 High Point (27263) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Durham (27707) 3 + 2 + 10 = 15
1:00 Charlotte (28217) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Greenville (27858) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
12:00 Jacksonville (28546) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
3:00 Statesville (28625) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/27 Sunday
10:30 Cullowhee (28723) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/30 Wednesday
4:30 Hickory (28602) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
North Dakota
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Fargo (58102) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
Nova Scotia
10/12 Saturday
12:30 Halifax (B3K 2Z1) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
Ohio
10/5 Saturday
2:00 Columbus (43229) 2 + 2 + 13 = 17
10/6 Sunday
4:00 Sandusky (44870) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
10/7 Monday
5:15 Uniontown (44685) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10/16 Wednesday
5:45 Dayton (45419) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
6:00 Massillon (44646) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
10/17 Thursday
7:00 Avon (44011) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Kettering (45429) 1 + 2 + 10 = 13
1:00 Sandusky (44870) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/26 Saturday
10:00 North Olmsted (44070) 2 + 2 + 13 = 17
6:00 Dublin (43017) 0 + 3 + 11 = 14
10/27 Sunday
1:00 Galion (44833) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
1:30 Streetsboro (44241) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/28 Monday
5:30 Toledo (43613) 3 + 5 + 15 = 23
10/29 Tuesday
5:15 North Canton (44720) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/30 Wednesday
5:00 Findlay (45840) 2 + 1 + 13 = 16
6:30 Akron (44308) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
10/31 Thursday
5:00 Ashtabula (44004) 0 + 2 + 11 = 13
Oklahoma
10/5 Saturday
12:00 Jenks (74037) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10/6 Sunday
12:00 Tulsa (74133) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
10/19 Saturday
5:00 Tulsa (74112) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
10/20 Sunday
2:30 Stillwater (74074) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
10/24 Thursday
6:00 NORMAN (73072) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
10/28 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069) 0 + 2 + 4 = 6
10/30 Wednesday
5:30 Moore (73160) 0 + 1 + 14 = 15
Ontario
10/6 Sunday
2:30 St Catharines (L2R 5J3) 0 + 1 + 4 = 5
10/12 Saturday
10:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4) 1 + 2 + 17 = 20
12:00 Timmins (P4N 6K6) 9 + 6 + 4 = 19
2:00 Scarborough (M1V 1K4) 1 + 4 + 21 = 26
10/13 Sunday
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2) 0 + 3 + 13 = 16
10/20 Sunday
3:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7) 2 + 2 + 6 = 10
10/23 Wednesday
6:00 Milton (L9T 5B2) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1) 4 + 8 + 9 = 21
11:29 St Catharines (L2R 5J3) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/25 Friday
6:00 Mississauga (L5J 3S8) 1 + 2 + 11 = 14
10/26 Saturday
9:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
11:30 Vaughan (L4K 2A1) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4) 0 + 3 + 5 = 8
12:10 Windsor (N8W 1K8) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
2:30 Brampton (L6T 4P7) 2 + 2 + 10 = 14
10/27 Sunday
12:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
12:30 Whitby (L1N 8R3) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1:30 Kingston (K7L 1G2) 0 + 3 + 3 = 6
10/28 Monday
4:30 Toronto (M4Y 2B6) 2 + 3 + 29 = 34
5:00 Oakville (L6K 2G3) 0 + 2 + 5 = 7
10/29 Tuesday
5:15 Mississauga (L5N 6A3) 1 + 4 + 11 = 16
10/30 Wednesday
4:30 Ridgeway (L0S 1N0) 0 + 1 + 3 = 4
6:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3) 2 + 2 + 11 = 15
Oregon
10/12 Saturday
4:00 Portland (97214) 1 + 6 + 6 = 13
10/13 Sunday
11:00 Wilsonville (97070) 0 + 2 + 11 = 13
1:00 Salem (97317) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
2:00 Milwaukie (97267) 0 + 2 + 9 = 11
10/14 Monday
5:00 Troutdale (97060) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
10/15 Tuesday
5:30 Milwaukie (97068) 1 + 2 + 12 = 15
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Bend (97702) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Salem (97301) 2 + 0 + 13 = 15
2:00 Medford (97501) 0 + 5 + 7 = 12
3:00 Sherwood (97140) 0 + 6 + 8 = 14
Pennsylvania
10/9 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10/12 Saturday
10:00 New Holland (17557) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
4:00 Altoona (16602) 1 + 3 + 12 = 16
10/13 Sunday
1:45 East Norriton (19401) 0 + 3 + 9 = 12
2:00 Dickson City (18519) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
3:30 Philadelphia (19152) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
10/15 Tuesday
5:00 Lancaster (17603) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/18 Friday
6:00 Monroeville (15146) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
10/19 Saturday
1:30 Gettysburg (17325) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
2:00 LATROBE (15650) 2 + 1 + 1 = 4
10/20 Sunday
4:30 Grove City (16127) 3 + 0 + 13 = 16
10/26 Saturday
12:00 Homestead (15120) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
2:00 Lancaster (17603) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/27 Sunday
6:00 Stroudsburg (18360) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/28 Monday
4:00 Meadville (16335) 0 + 2 + 3 = 5
10/31 Thursday
6:00 Pleasant Hills (15236) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
Puerto Rico
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Aguadilla (00603) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/19 Saturday
2:00 Caguas (00725) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/20 Sunday
4:00 Carolina (00983) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
10/26 Saturday
11:00 Aguada (00602) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
Quebec
10/6 Sunday
1:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
10/12 Saturday
12:00 Montreal (H2K2H9) 1 + 0 + 11 = 12
1:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/18 Friday
5:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3) 0 + 1 + 15 = 16
10/20 Sunday
9:00 Gatineau (J8T 6H5) 1 + 5 + 17 = 23
10/24 Thursday
6:30 Rouyn-Noranda (J9X 4P2) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5) 2 + 0 + 8 = 10
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Montreal (H2S 2M2) 4 + 3 + 10 = 17
12:30 montreal (H4G 1W5) 5 + 2 + 4 = 11
10/29 Tuesday
5:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
South Carolina
10/12 Saturday
1:00 Greenville (29607) 0 + 2 + 5 = 7
10/18 Friday
5:45 Rock Hill (29730) 6 + 7 + 13 = 26
10/19 Saturday
9:30 Easley (29640) 2 + 1 + 10 = 13
10/26 Saturday
10:00 Columbia (29210) 6 + 0 + 7 = 13
12:00 Myrtle Beach (29588) 6 + 5 + 13 = 24
5:00 Greenville (29607) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Anderson (29621) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
2:00 Lexington (29072) 1 + 5 + 4 = 10
South Dakota
10/12 Saturday
11:00 Rapid City (57701) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Sioux Falls (57104) 0 + 3 + 8 = 11
Tennessee
10/6 Sunday
11:30 Murfreesboro (37130) 1 + 2 + 8 = 11
12:00 Madison (37115) 0 + 2 + 12 = 14
10/13 Sunday
10:00 kingsport (37660) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/19 Saturday
12:00 McKenzie (38201) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
2:00 Knoxville (37919) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
3:00 Seymour (37865) 2 + 0 + 8 = 10
10/23 Wednesday
5:30 Murfreesboro (37129) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10/26 Saturday
1:30 Memphis (38133) 3 + 1 + 14 = 18
10/27 Sunday
12:00 Maryville (37801) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
12:00 Chattanooga (37415) 2 + 2 + 2 = 6
10/29 Tuesday
5:00 Morristown (37813) 2 + 0 + 9 = 11
10/30 Wednesday
5:00 Knoxville (37924) 0 + 1 + 6 = 7
Texas
10/1 Tuesday
5:00 Austin (78727) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
10/3 Thursday
6:00 Houston (77077) 0 + 1 + 17 = 18
10/4 Friday
6:00 Katy (77494) 0 + 0 + 17 = 17
10/5 Saturday
1:30 Frisco (75034) 2 + 4 + 12 = 18
10/6 Sunday
5:00 Laredo (78041) 1 + 0 + 11 = 12
10/8 Tuesday
6:00 Bedford (76021) 0 + 2 + 20 = 22
10/9 Wednesday
6:00 Fort Worth (76244) 0 + 1 + 14 = 15
7:00 San Antonio (78231) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
10/10 Thursday
6:00 Waco (76701) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/12 Saturday
12:00 Waco (76710) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/13 Sunday
12:00 McAllen (78504) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1:00 Dallas (75287) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
1:00 Copperas Cove (76522) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/15 Tuesday
6:00 Houston (77098) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
10/17 Thursday
7:00 EL PASO (79925) 0 + 2 + 17 = 19
10/18 Friday
6:00 Tyler (75707) 0 + 0 + 5 = 5
10/19 Saturday
12:00 Brownwood (76801) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
5:00 Irving (75062) 0 + 2 + 11 = 13
10/20 Sunday
12:00 Frisco (75034) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
1:00 San Angelo (76903) 2 + 2 + 9 = 13
3:30 San Antonio (78229) 1 + 1 + 22 = 24
3:45 Houston (77089) 0 + 2 + 11 = 13
10/21 Monday
6:00 Fort Worth (76134) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
6:30 San Antonio (78229) 1 + 1 + 14 = 16
10/23 Wednesday
9:00 El Paso (79935) 1 + 1 + 10 = 12
4:30 Cypress (77429) 0 + 3 + 5 = 8
6:00 Fort Worth (76244) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Dallas (75247) 0 + 1 + 15 = 16
6:30 San Antonio (78201) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
10/25 Friday
6:00 Corpus Christi (78413) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
6:00 Irving (75062) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
10/26 Saturday
9:00 El Paso (79902) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
11:00 Denison (75020) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
2:30 Tyler (75701) 3 + 1 + 9 = 13
3:00 Oak Ridge North (77385) 1 + 1 + 4 = 6
5:00 Longview (75604) 3 + 0 + 8 = 11
10/27 Sunday
10:00 Austin (78757) 10 + 2 + 11 = 23
12:30 San Antonio (78253) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
1:15 Abilene (79606) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
4:00 Harlingen (78550) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
10/31 Thursday
5:00 Conroe (77301) 2 + 2 + 10 = 14
Utah
10/3 Thursday
5:30 Tooele (84074) 0 + 1 + 3 = 4
10/11 Friday
6:00 North Salt Lake (84054) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
6:00 Sandy (84070) 3 + 10 + 7 = 20
10/12 Saturday
3:00 St. George (84790) 2 + 8 + 2 = 12
10/16 Wednesday
5:00 Layton (84041) 2 + 1 + 4 = 7
10/17 Thursday
5:30 Bountiful (84010) 1 + 4 + 8 = 13
10/18 Friday
6:00 Sandy (84070) 3 + 4 + 13 = 20
10/19 Saturday
10:00 Salt Lake City (84106) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
10/23 Wednesday
5:30 Sandy (84094) 2 + 1 + 10 = 13
10/28 Monday
5:00 West Valley City (84119) 0 + 0 + 7 = 7
10/29 Tuesday
9:00 Midvale (84047) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/30 Wednesday
6:00 Salt Lake City (84111) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
Virginia
10/6 Sunday
3:30 Fincastle (24090) 1 + 2 + 6 = 9
10/11 Friday
5:30 Vienna (22180) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/12 Saturday
12:00 Roanoke (24016) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
10/17 Thursday
9:00 Fredericksburg (22401) 2 + 1 + 15 = 18
10/19 Saturday
3:30 Portsmouth (23701) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
10/25 Friday
5:30 Lynchburg (24502) 0 + 2 + 2 = 4
6:00 Chantilly (20151) 6 + 2 + 18 = 26
10/26 Saturday
1:00 Virginia Beach (23456) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
4:30 Richmond (23228) 0 + 2 + 7 = 9
10/27 Sunday
9:00 Virginia Beach (23452) 0 + 0 + 18 = 18
Washington
10/10 Thursday
9:00 Marysville (98270) 2 + 0 + 4 = 6
10/13 Sunday
10:00 Seattle (98107) 4 + 0 + 4 = 8
11:00 Bellevue (98005) 3 + 7 + 13 = 23
12:00 EVERETT (98208) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
12:00 Spokane (99201) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/15 Tuesday
5:00 Redmond (98052) 3 + 2 + 15 = 20
10/17 Thursday
5:00 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
10/19 Saturday
2:00 Mt Vernon (98273) 0 + 1 + 5 = 6
10/20 Sunday
11:00 Tukwila (98188) 1 + 4 + 15 = 20
10/26 Saturday
9:30 Seattle (98109) 2 + 3 + 5 = 10
10:00 Renton (98057) 2 + 1 + 13 = 16
11:00 Silverdale (98383) 2 + 7 + 8 = 17
10/27 Sunday
6:00 Anacortes (98221) 0 + 0 + 4 = 4
10/28 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002) 3 + 0 + 8 = 11
10/30 Wednesday
2:30 Bremerton (98312) 5 + 8 + 10 = 23
10/31 Thursday
6:00 Lakewood (98499) 0 + 1 + 3 = 4
West Virginia
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Beckley (25801) 2 + 1 + 9 = 12
10/18 Friday
6:00 Morgantown (26501) 4 + 5 + 2 = 11
10/27 Sunday
4:00 Bridgeport (26330) 5 + 2 + 5 = 12
Wisconsin
10/6 Sunday
4:00 Madison (53716) 0 + 5 + 9 = 14
10/11 Friday
4:00 Green Bay (54304) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
10/12 Saturday
9:00 Appleton (54915) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
10/13 Sunday
12:00 Green Bay (54302) 0 + 2 + 9 = 11
10/17 Thursday
5:00 De Pere (54115) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
10/24 Thursday
6:00 Eau Claire (54701) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
10/26 Saturday
1:00 Oconomowoc (53066) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10