Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

1072 tournaments, 0 completed

Alabama
4/20 Saturday
12:00 Mobile (36618)
12:30 Chicago (60614)
1:00 Birmingham (35244)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Huntsville (35801)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
2:00 Leeds (35094)
Alaska
4/20 Saturday
12:00 Anchorage (99504)
4/21 Sunday
2:00 Fairbanks (99701)
4/27 Saturday
2:00 Anchorage (99515)
Alberta
4/20 Saturday
12:01 GRANDE PRAIRIE (T8V 0V3)
10:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
10:15 Calgary (T3C 0K2)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
11:00 Edmonton (T5E4C3)
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
12:00 Red Deer (T4N 1T1)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
1:45 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
5:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
4/21 Sunday
10:00 Gatineau (J8T 6H5)
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
11:30 Calgary (T2G 5A6)
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
4/22 Monday
11:00 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
5:00 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
4/23 Tuesday
5:45 Edmonton (T5N 1R7)
6:00 GRANDE PRAIRIE (T8V 0V3)
4/25 Thursday
6:00 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
6:00 GRANDE PRAIRIE (T8V 0V3)
4/26 Friday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
1:00 St. Albert (T8N 3M5)
4/28 Sunday
12:30 Edmonton (T5J3K1)
Arizona
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Tempe (85281)
8:00 TEMPE (85282)
11:00 Phoenix (85020)
11:00 Yuma (85364)
11:00 Tucson (85719)
11:00 Gilbert (85234)
12:00 Yuma (85364)
12:00 Phoenix (85028)
2:00 TEMPE (85282)
2:15 Phoenix (85012)
3:00 Glendale (85302)
5:00 Phoenix (85012)
4/21 Sunday
11:00 Chandler (85226)
2:00 Chandler (85226)
4/23 Tuesday
5:45 Mesa (85204)
4/24 Wednesday
3:00 Yuma (85364)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Anthem/Phoenix (85086)
4:00 Phoenix (85016)
4/28 Sunday
2:00 Glendale (85307)
Arkansas
4/20 Saturday
9:00 Fayetteville (72704)
12:00 Van Buren (72956)
1:00 SHERWOOD (72120)
4:00 Rogers (72756)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Russellville (72801)
4/28 Sunday
1:00 Rogers (72758)
British Columbia
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
9:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7)
10:00 Mission (V2V1E4)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:00 Abbotsford (V2S2G7)
12:30 Prince George (V2N 6H9)
1:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
1:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
4:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
4:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
5:30 New Westminster (V3L2B8)
6:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
7:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
4/21 Sunday
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
2:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
4:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
4/22 Monday
1:00 Richmond (V6X 0J8)
4/26 Friday
4:30 Burnaby (V5H 2C3)
5:00 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
5:30 Langley (V4W1L3)
8:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Mission (V2V1E4)
12:30 Prince George (V2N 6H9)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Victoria (V8T 4E4)
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
11:30 Port Coquitlam (V3B 3N4)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
California
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Winnetka (91306)
10:00 Anderson (96007)
10:00 Fresno (93710)
10:00 Bakersfield (93313)
10:00 Hesperia (92345)
10:00 Concord (94520)
10:00 Glendale (91203)
10:30 Alameda (94501)
11:00 Manteca (95337)
11:00 Roseville (95661)
11:00 Berkeley (94704)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Modesto (95350)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Los Angeles (90019)
11:15 Santa Clara (95050)
11:15 Santa Clara (95050)
11:30 Sacramento (95833)
11:30 Hesperia (92345)
12:00 Fremont (94536)
12:00 Signal Hill (90755)
12:00 Huntington Beach (92648)
12:00 Upland (91786)
12:00 Clovis (93612)
1:00 Downey (90240)
1:00 Sunnyvale (94087)
1:00 Torrance (90503)
2:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
2:00 Baldwin Park (91706)
2:00 San Francisco (94117)
3:00 Montebello (90640)
3:00 Upland (91786)
4:00 Riverside (92503)
4:00 Northridge (91324)
4:30 San Francisco (94117)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
4/21 Sunday
9:00 Norwalk (90650)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 pasadena (91326-4110)
11:15 Santa Clara (95050)
12:00 Redding (96003)
12:00 Santa Monica (90401)
12:00 Northridge (91324)
12:30 Eureka (95501)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
1:00 Oceanside (92058)
4:00 pasadena (91326-4110)
4:30 Davis (95616)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
4/22 Monday
4:00 San Marcos (92078)
4/23 Tuesday
4:00 Winnetka (91306)
5:00 San Francisco (94117)
6:00 Sacramento (95833)
6:00 Riverside (92503)
4/24 Wednesday
5:30 Modesto (95350)
5:30 Northridge (91324)
4/26 Friday
4:00 Winnetka (91306)
5:00 Torrance (90503)
5:30 Northridge (91324)
7:30 Northridge (91324)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Lancaster (93534)
10:00 Temecula (92592)
11:00 Hesperia (92345)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
12:00 Northridge (91324)
2:00 Mission Viejo (92692)
3:00 Montebello (90640)
3:00 Huntington Beach (92647)
3:00 Northridge (91324)
4/28 Sunday
10:00 Santa Clara (95050)
10:00 Temecula (92592)
10:00 Pasadena (91105)
11:00 Lemon Grove (91945)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:00 Fresno (93710)
12:00 Upland (91786)
12:00 Northridge (91324)
1:00 Oceanside (92058)
2:00 Hanford (93230)
3:00 Upland (91786)
3:00 Northridge (91324)
Colorado
4/20 Saturday
Johnstown (80534)
12:01 Broomfield (80020)
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
10:00 Littleton (80123)
10:30 Colorado Springs (80918)
11:00 Johnstown (80534)
11:00 Pueblo (81001)
11:00 Grand Junction (81501)
1:00 Greeley (80631)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
2:00 Longmont (80501)
3:00 Colorado Springs (80909)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Johnstown (80534)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
6:00 pueblo (81001)
4/23 Tuesday
4:30 Denver (80203)
5:30 Johnstown (80534)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
3:00 pueblo (81001)
6:30 Pueblo (81001)
Connecticut
4/20 Saturday
11:00 Enfield (06082)
11:00 Newington (06111)
2:00 Newington (06111)
4/21 Sunday
11:00 Enfield (06082)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Enfield (06082)
11:00 Manchester (06040)
4/28 Sunday
10:00 Danbury (06810)
11:00 Enfield (06082)
1:00 Danbury (06810)
Delaware
4/20 Saturday
12:00 Smyrna (19977)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Wilmington (19810)
2:30 Wilmington (19810)
District of Columbia
4/20 Saturday
11:30 Washington (20003)
Florida
4/20 Saturday
11:00 Clermont (34711)
11:00 Lauderhill (33351)
12:00 Crestview (32536)
1:30 Palm Bay (32905)
2:00 Winter Haven (33884)
5:30 Jacksonville (32205)
6:00 Davie (33024)
4/21 Sunday
9:00 Jacksonville (32216)
10:00 Hollywood (33024)
11:30 PANAMA CITY (32401)
2:00 PANAMA CITY (32401)
4/22 Monday
3:00 Orlando (32828)
6:00 Estero (33928)
4/23 Tuesday
6:30 PALM HARBOR (34684)
4/24 Wednesday
5:00 Cape Coral (33990)
6:00 Orlando (32837)
7:00 Cape Coral (33990)
4/25 Thursday
3:00 Crestview (32536)
5:30 Tampa (33647)
5:30 Tampa (33619)
6:00 Maitland (32751)
6:00 Miami (33186)
6:00 Port Saint Lucie (34952)
4/26 Friday
5:30 Bradenton (34203)
6:00 Cape Coral (33990)
6:00 Seminole (33772)
6:30 Kissimmee (34741)
4/27 Saturday
10:30 Tampa (33647)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
11:00 Tampa (33617)
12:00 Tampa (33614)
12:00 Tallahassee (32310)
12:00 Ocala (34470)
1:00 Pensacola (32504)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
2:00 Lake Wales (33853)
5:00 Altamonte Springs (32701)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Sarasota (34232)
11:00 Coconut Creek (33073)
11:00 Lake Worth (33462)
11:00 Orlando (32803)
12:00 Miami (33174)
2:00 Sarasota (34232)
3:00 Tallahassee (32310)
4:00 Plantation (33317)
5:00 Naples (34104)
Georgia
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Duluth (30096)
12:01 Woodstock (30188)
12:01 Macon (31206)
10:00 Braselton (30542)
10:00 ATHENS (30605-6336)
11:00 Cumming (30040)
12:00 Augusta (30907)
12:00 Duluth (30096)
12:00 Newnan (30263)
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
1:00 ATHENS (30605-6336)
1:30 Cumming (30040)
3:00 Macon (31206)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
4/21 Sunday
11:45 COLUMBUS (31909)
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
1:00 Milton (30004)
1:30 COLUMBUS (31909)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
4/24 Wednesday
4:00 Kennesaw (30144)
4:45 Decatur (30033)
4/26 Friday
10:00 Woodstock (30188)
4/27 Saturday
11:30 Smyrna (30080)
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
12:30 Chamblee (30341)
2:30 Smyrna (30080)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Woodstock (30188)
3:00 Macon (31206)
5:00 Woodstock (30188)
Idaho
4/20 Saturday
11:00 Meridian (83642)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Idaho Falls (83402)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Nampa (83651)
11:00 Boise (83709)
Illinois
4/20 Saturday
Berwyn (60402)
12:01 Chicago (60641)
12:01 Elmhurst (60126)
9:30 Downers Grove (60515)
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
10:00 Carbondale (62901)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
11:00 Elmhurst (60126)
12:00 Chicago (60618)
12:00 Washington (61571)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 Springfield (62703)
12:00 Chicago (60618)
12:00 Chicago (60641)
12:30 Plainfield (60544)
1:00 Glenview (60025)
1:00 Dekalb (60015)
1:00 Crystal Lake (60014)
2:00 Chicago (60618)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Chicago (60641)
6:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
6:00 Chicago (60641)
4/21 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:00 Chicago (60641)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
1:00 Loves Park (61111)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
3:00 Chicago (60641)
4:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
4/22 Monday
7:00 Chicago (60641)
4/23 Tuesday
11:00 Elmhurst (60126)
3:00 Chicago (60618)
6:00 Chicago (60618)
4/24 Wednesday
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
5:00 Antioch (60002)
7:00 Chicago (60641)
4/25 Thursday
6:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
6:00 Chicago (60614)
4/26 Friday
5:00 Antioch (60002)
6:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Berwyn (60402)
10:00 Chicago (60607)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
11:00 urbana (61802)
12:00 Chicago (60618)
12:00 Quincy (62305)
12:00 Chicago (60618)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
2:00 Chicago (60618)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
6:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
4/28 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60501)
12:00 Chicago (60618)
12:00 Bloomington (61701)
12:00 Edwardsville (62025)
12:30 Westmont (60559)
12:30 Skokie (60077)
1:00 Loves Park (61111)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
2:00 Berwyn (60402)
2:00 Chicago (60641)
4:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
Indiana
4/20 Saturday
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
10:00 New Salisbury (47161)
11:00 Fort Wayne (46804)
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
11:00 Lafayette (47904)
11:00 New Salisbury (47161)
1:30 Indianapolis (46227)
3:00 Greenfield (46140)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:00 Indianapolis (46268)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
1:00 Indianapolis (46250)
4/22 Monday
5:15 Indianapolis (46227)
4/25 Thursday
4:20 Indianapolis (46241)
4/26 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
4/27 Saturday
10:30 Indianapolis (46227)
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
1:00 Indianapolis (46227)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Fort Wayne (46804)
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:30 Bloomington (47404)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
Iowa
4/27 Saturday
8:00 Ames (50014)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325)
Kansas
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Lenexa (66210)
12:00 Great Bend (67530)
12:00 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
1:00 Hutchinson (67501)
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
3:00 Lawrence (66044)
4/21 Sunday
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
2:15 Lenexa (66210)
4/23 Tuesday
4:00 Great Bend (67530)
4/28 Sunday
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
12:30 Mission (66205)
Kentucky
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Louisville (40214)
11:00 Lexington (40503)
12:00 Louisville (40220)
1:00 CORBIN (40701)
6:00 Louisville (40214)
4/21 Sunday
12:30 CORBIN (40701)
1:30 Winchester (40391)
6:00 Louisville (40214)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Lexington (40503)
12:00 Louisville (40220)
4/28 Sunday
1:00 Winchester (40391)
Louisiana
4/20 Saturday
9:00 Prairieville (70769)
12:00 West Monroe (71291)
4/21 Sunday
2:00 Metairie (70003)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Baton Rouge (70817)
12:00 Bossier City (71111)
12:00 West Monroe (71291)
Maine
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Westbrook (04092)
Manitoba
4/20 Saturday
11:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T 2C5)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R2V 3C8)
Maryland
4/20 Saturday
10:00 Glen Burnie (21061)
11:00 Annapolis (21401)
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Abingdon (21009)
1:30 Rockville (20852)
3:00 Annapolis (21401)
4/21 Sunday
2:00 California (20619)
4/22 Monday
11:00 Rockville (20852)
1:00 Rockville (20852)
4/26 Friday
6:00 Rockville (20852)
4/28 Sunday
11:30 Rockville (20852)
12:00 Hunt Valley (21030)
1:00 California (20619)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
Massachusetts
4/20 Saturday
9:00 Fall River (02721)
9:30 Lexington (02420)
10:30 CARVER (02330)
12:00 Fall River (02723)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Tewksbury (01876)
12:00 Abington (02351)
7:00 danvers (01923)
4/28 Sunday
10:00 SALEM (01970)
10:00 Lexington (02421)
11:00 Hadley (01035)
11:00 Somerville (02144)
12:00 BROCKTON (02302)
12:00 Fall River (02723)
12:30 Saugus (01906)
12:30 Norton (02766)
Michigan
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Shelby Charter Township (48317)
2:00 Shelby Charter Township (48317)
11:00 Marquette (49855)
11:00 East Lansing (48823)
11:00 Jackson (49201)
11:30 Charter Township of Shelby (48317)
11:30 Garden City (48135)
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
12:00 Bay City (48706)
12:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
12:00 Ludington (49431)
1:30 Charter Township of Shelby (48317)
2:00 Jackson (49201)
3:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
3:00 Bay City (48706)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
4:00 Battle Creek (49015)
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
5:00 Jackson (49201)
4/22 Monday
4:45 Grandville (49418)
4/24 Wednesday
6:00 Garden City (48135)
4/27 Saturday
11:30 Garden City (48135)
3:30 Garden City (48135)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Westland (48185)
12:00 Bay City (48706)
12:00 Ludington (49431)
Minnesota
4/20 Saturday
10:00 Duluth (55807)
10:00 Saint Louis Park (55426)
10:15 Roseville (55113)
11:00 Cambridge (55008)
11:00 northfield (55057)
11:00 Waite park (56387)
1:30 Winona (55987)
4/21 Sunday
11:00 Duluth (55807)
4/22 Monday
5:00 Burnsville (55306)
4/26 Friday
5:00 Maplewood (55109)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Champlin (55316)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Minneapolis (55406)
Mississippi
4/20 Saturday
9:00 Ridgeland (39157)
12:00 Gautier (39553)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Tupelo (38804)
12:00 Gautier (39553)
1:00 Ridgeland (39157)
4/23 Tuesday
4:00 Gautier (39553)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Hattiesburg (39402)
12:00 Gautier (39553)
1:00 Ridgeland (39157)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
1:00 Ridgeland (39157)
Missouri
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Independence (64050)
12:01 Crestwood (63126)
9:00 West Plains (65775)
10:00 Columbia (65202)
12:00 West Plains (65775)
12:00 Independence (64050)
12:00 Saint Louis (63128)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
3:30 Bolivar (65613)
5:30 Creve Coeur (63141)
4/21 Sunday
1:30 Independence (64050-3705)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
4/24 Wednesday
6:30 Crestwood (63126)
4/27 Saturday
12:00 Independence (64050-3705)
4/28 Sunday
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
Montana
4/20 Saturday
11:00 Missoula (59801)
Nebraska
4/20 Saturday
10:00 Omaha (68164)
10:00 McCook (69001)
12:00 Grand Island (68803)
12:00 North Platte (69101)
4:00 Omaha (68144)
10:00 Omaha (68164)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845)
4/22 Monday
5:00 Omaha (68144)
4/23 Tuesday
11:00 Bellevue (68005)
4/25 Thursday
4:00 Omaha (68164)
4/26 Friday
5:30 Omaha (68134)
4/28 Sunday
1:00 Lincoln (68506)
Nevada
4/20 Saturday
11:00 Reno (89502)
12:00 Las Vegas (89146)
4:00 Reno (89502)
4/21 Sunday
2:00 Las Vegas (89121)
4/24 Wednesday
11:00 Las Vegas (89131)
New Brunswick
4/20 Saturday
11:30 Saint John (E2L2H3)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Moncton (E1C2N4)
4/28 Sunday
12:30 Fredericton (E3B 3B9)
3:30 Fredericton (E3B 3B9)
New Hampshire
4/20 Saturday
10:00 Nashua (03063)
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
2:00 Londonderry (03053)
2:00 Rochester (03867)
4/25 Thursday
5:00 Rochester (03867)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Concord (03301)
2:00 Londonderry (03053)
4/28 Sunday
10:00 Rochester (03867)
11:00 Manchester (03103)
2:00 Nashua (03063)
New Jersey
4/20 Saturday
Boonton (07005)
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
10:00 Hamilton (08619)
10:30 somerville (08876)
11:00 Egg Harbor Township (08234)
12:00 Livingston (07039)
1:00 Haddon Township (08108)
6:00 Clifton (07012)
4/26 Friday
6:00 Boonton (07005)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Hillsdale (07642)
12:00 Franklin (07416)
1:00 Franklin (07416)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Randolph (07869)
12:00 Boonton (07005)
12:30 Cinnaminson (08077)
New York
4/20 Saturday
Kenmore (14217)
9:00 Catskill (12414)
9:30 New York (10016)
10:00 Rochester (14623)
10:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
11:00 Whitesboro (13492)
11:00 Mechanicville (12118)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
12:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
12:30 Wantagh (11793)
2:00 Rochester (14623)
2:30 Brooklyn (11229)
2:30 Selden (11784)
3:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
4:00 Albany (12205)
4:00 Kenmore (14217)
4:00 Wantagh (11793)
4/21 Sunday
9:30 New York (10016)
10:30 East Greenbush (12061)
12:00 Kenmore (14217)
12:00 Brooklyn (11231)
2:00 Clifton Park (12065)
4/22 Monday
5:30 Eden (14057)
6:00 Rochester (14623)
4/23 Tuesday
6:00 Selden (11784)
4/24 Wednesday
6:00 Selden (11784)
4/25 Thursday
6:00 Albany (12205)
6:00 Selden (11784)
4/26 Friday
4:00 Amsterdam (12010)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
11:00 Whitesboro (13492)
12:00 Brooklyn (11232)
12:00 Williamsville (14221)
1:00 Oneida (13421)
2:00 Lynbrook (11563)
2:30 Brooklyn (11229)
4:00 Kenmore (14217)
6:00 Brooklyn (11214)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Rochester (14625)
12:00 Poughkeepsie (12601)
12:00 Kenmore (14217)
2:00 Lynbrook (11563)
2:30 Selden (11784)
North Carolina
4/20 Saturday
9:30 Cary (27511)
10:00 Mint Hill (28227)
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
10:30 High Point (27263)
11:00 Greenville (27858)
11:00 Hickory (28602)
11:29 Kannapolis (28083)
12:00 Cary (27511)
12:00 JACKSONVILLE (28546)
12:00 Charlotte (28262)
12:00 Cornelius (28031)
12:00 Asheville (28803)
12:01 Statesville (28625)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
1:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:00 Statesville (28625)
3:30 Kannapolis (28083)
4:00 Charlotte (28214)
4/21 Sunday
11:00 Raleigh (27612)
11:00 Durham (27707)
12:00 Greenville (27858)
12:00 Wilson (27893)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
4/24 Wednesday
5:00 Charlotte (28214)
4/26 Friday
7:00 Charlotte (28214)
4/27 Saturday
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
1:00 Statesville (28625)
1:00 Wilmington (28403)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
12:30 Kannapolis (28083)
1:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:30 Kannapolis (28083)
North Dakota
4/25 Thursday
5:30 Fargo (58103)
Nova Scotia
4/20 Saturday
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4)
4/21 Sunday
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4)
Ohio
4/20 Saturday
Dublin (43017)
12:05 Findlay (45840)
9:00 Dublin (43017)
10:00 North Olmsted (44070)
11:30 Belpre (45714)
12:00 Findlay (45840)
12:00 Mentor (44060)
12:00 North Olmsted (44070)
1:30 Dublin (43017)
4:00 Ashtabula (44004)
4:00 Dublin (43017)
5:00 Toledo (43613)
4/21 Sunday
1:00 Berea (44017)
1:30 Streetsboro (44241)
4/22 Monday
5:15 Green (44685)
4/23 Tuesday
6:30 Columbus (43229)
4/24 Wednesday
6:00 Akron (44308)
4/25 Thursday
5:00 Ashtabula (44004)
5:00 Toledo (43623)
6:00 Avon (44011)
6:00 Dayton (45419)
4/27 Saturday
11:30 Belpre (45714)
5:00 Portsmouth (45662)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Sandusky (44870)
12:00 Kettering (45429)
12:00 Galion (44833)
3:30 Dublin (43017)
Oklahoma
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Tulsa (74112)
12:00 Moore (73160)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
4:30 WOODWARD (73801)
4/21 Sunday
1:00 Stillwater (74074)
4/22 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069)
4/25 Thursday
5:00 Stillwater (74074)
4/27 Saturday
11:30 Lawton (73501)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Tulsa (74133)
Ontario
4/20 Saturday
Toronto (M4C 1J8)
12:01 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
12:05 Brampton (L6Y 1L9)
9:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
10:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
10:30 Burlington (L7R 2E4)
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 St Catharines (L2T3J9)
11:00 Toronto (M4Y 1X9)
11:30 Vaughan (L4K 2A1)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Kitchener (N2G 2L2)
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4)
12:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
1:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
1:00 Barrie (L4N5W4)
2:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
3:30 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
6:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
4/21 Sunday
10:00 Whitby (L1N 8R3)
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
11:00 Mississauga (L5N 6A3)
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Vaughan (L4L-8A3)
12:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7)
1:00 Ajax (L1S 7J4)
1:00 Toronto (M4C 1J8)
1:00 Ridgeway (L0S 1N0)
3:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
3:00 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
5:00 Ajax (L1S 7J4)
4/22 Monday
5:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
5:00 Kitchener (N2G 2L2)
6:00 Kingston (K7P 2S7)
4/23 Tuesday
5:00 Welland (L3C1L8)
4/24 Wednesday
5:00 Guelph (N1H7T8)
6:00 Milton (L9T 1P7)
4/25 Thursday
5:00 Guelph (N1G4W3)
4/26 Friday
7:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4)
4/27 Saturday
9:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
1:00 Cambridge (N3C 2A7)
1:00 Barrie (L4N5W4)
4/28 Sunday
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
11:00 Kingston (K7L 1G2)
11:30 Brampton (L6Y 1N7)
2:10 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
Oregon
4/20 Saturday
Troutdale (97060)
11:00 Salem (97301)
11:00 Portland (97202)
11:00 Milwaukie (97267)
12:00 Hillsboro (97123)
2:00 Portland (97214)
2:00 Medford (97501)
4/22 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060)
4/23 Tuesday
5:30 Milwaukie (97032)
4/26 Friday
6:00 Cottage Grove (97424)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Bend (97702)
4/28 Sunday
10:00 Portland (97206)
11:00 Beaverton (97005)
Pennsylvania
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Lancaster (17603)
12:01 Philadelphia (19152)
12:05 Indiana (15701)
9:00 Monroeville (15146)
10:00 Wellsboro (16901)
10:30 Gettysburg (17325)
11:00 COOPERSBURG (18036)
11:00 Mechanicsburg (17050)
12:00 East Norriton (19401)
12:00 York (17402)
12:00 Tyrone (16686)
12:00 Altoona (16602)
12:00 Lock Haven (17745)
12:00 Altoona (16602)
12:00 Greensburg (15601)
12:00 Ebensburg (15931)
12:00 Pleasant Hills (15236)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
2:30 East Norriton (19401)
2:30 York (17402)
3:00 Reading (19605)
3:00 COOPERSBURG (18036)
4:00 Cranberry Township (16066)
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Boyertown (19512)
2:30 LEBANON (17042)
4/22 Monday
6:00 Lock Haven (17745)
4/24 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232)
5:00 sharon (16146)
6:00 Chambersburg (17201)
4/26 Friday
6:00 Reading (19605)
6:00 West Chester (19380)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 COOPERSBURG (18036)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:00 Munhall (15120)
1:30 West Chester (19380)
2:00 Erie (16507)
3:30 LATROBE (15650)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Philadelphia (19152)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
12:00 New Holland (17557)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
1:30 Indiana (15701)
2:00 Grove City (16127)
3:00 Dickson City (18519)
3:00 New Holland (17557)
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
Puerto Rico
4/20 Saturday
12:00 Aguadilla (00603)
12:00 Caguas (00725)
1:00 Ponce (00750)
4/21 Sunday
2:00 Carolina (00983)
4/27 Saturday
3:00 Mayaguez (00682)
Quebec
4/20 Saturday
9:00 sherbrooke (J1J 2N9)
9:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
10:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5)
10:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5)
11:00 Verdun (Montreal) (H4G-1W6)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
11:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
11:00 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (J3B 2J7)
11:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
12:00 Sherbrooke (J1H 5A9)
12:00 Trois-Rivières (G8Y 1W2)
1:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
1:00 joliette (J6E 5E8)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
3:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
5:00 Granby (J2G 2V6)
4/21 Sunday
Trois-Rivieres (G8Z 3W2)
9:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
9:30 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
10:00 Montreal (H2S 2M2)
11:00 Verdun (Montreal) (H4G-1W6)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
11:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
1:00 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
4/23 Tuesday
10:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5)
5:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
5:00 Montreal (H3B1A2)
4/25 Thursday
9:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
4/28 Sunday
9:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
10:00 Montreal (H3B1A2)
10:55 Laval (H7L 1M2)
11:00 Montreal (H3B 1H5)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
2:00 Laval (H7L 1M2)
Rhode Island
4/20 Saturday
1:15 Warwick (02888)
12:00 Pawtucket (02860)
South Carolina
4/20 Saturday
Rock Hill (29732)
10:30 Columbia (29210)
11:00 Lexington (29072)
12:00 Summerville (29485)
1:00 Easley (29640)
1:00 Rock Hill (29730)
1:30 Rock Hill (29730)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
4:00 Summerville (29485)
5:00 Greenville (29607)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Summerville (29485)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
4/23 Tuesday
6:00 Greenville (29607)
4/25 Thursday
6:00 Easley (29640)
4/26 Friday
6:30 Rock Hill (29730)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Greenville (29609)
11:00 Rock Hill (29730)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
4:00 Greenville (29609)
4/28 Sunday
2:00 Anderson (29621)
2:00 Greenville (29609)
South Dakota
4/20 Saturday
9:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
11:00 Rapid City (57701)
2:00 Sioux Falls (57104)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Rapid City (57701)
Tennessee
4/20 Saturday
12:01 Madison (37115)
12:30 Murfreesboro (37129)
10:00 Clarksville (37042)
10:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
10:00 Memphis (38133)
11:00 Knoxville (37919)
11:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Morristown (37813)
12:00 Chattanooga (37415)
12:00 Hixson (37343)
12:00 Seymour (37865)
12:00 McKenzie (38201)
2:30 Madison (37115)
4:00 Maryville (37801)
4:00 Murfreesboro (37130)
6:00 Madison (37115)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Madison (37115)
1:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
3:30 Madison (37115)
4/24 Wednesday
5:00 Knoxville (37924)
4/27 Saturday
12:00 Chattanooga (37411)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Bristol (37620)
2:00 McKenzie (38201)
Texas
4/20 Saturday
Bedford (76021)
12:01 Waco (76710)
9:00 McKinney (75070)
10:00 Austin (78757)
10:00 El Paso (79902)
10:00 Mansfield (76063-3294)
10:00 Hurst (76053)
10:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Frisco (75034)
11:00 Houston (77089)
11:00 Dallas (75247)
11:00 Houston (77077)
11:00 Conroe (77301)
11:30 Cypress (77429)
12:00 El Paso (79902)
12:00 Brownwood (76801)
12:00 Fort Worth (76244)
12:00 San Antonio (78253)
12:00 Tyler (75701)
12:00 Tyler (75707)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
3:00 Fort Worth (76244)
3:00 Irving (75062)
4:00 Longview (75604)
5:00 Waco (76701)
6:00 San Antonio (78201)
6:00 San Antonio (78231)
6:00 San Antonio (78231)
4/21 Sunday
10:00 Austin (78757)
12:00 Laredo (78043)
12:01 Houston (77098)
1:00 Dallas (75287)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
3:00 Corpus Christi (78413)
4/23 Tuesday
5:30 Humble (77338)
6:30 The Colony (75056)
7:00 Austin (78727)
4/25 Thursday
5:00 Conroe (77301)
6:00 Houston (77077)
7:00 EL PASO (79925)
4/26 Friday
5:30 New Bruanfels (78130)
6:00 Conroe (77301)
6:45 Humble (77338)
4/27 Saturday
10:00 Bedford (76021)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
4:00 Longview (75604)
4/28 Sunday
9:00 Houston (77008)
11:00 Frisco (75034)
11:00 Conroe (77301)
12:00 Humble (77338)
12:00 San Antonio (78229)
12:01 Denison (75020)
1:00 Frisco (75034)
1:00 New Braunfels (78130)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
1:30 Copperas Cove (76522)
3:00 Corpus Christi (78413)
Utah
4/20 Saturday
10:00 West Valley City (84119)
10:00 Salt Lake City (84106)
11:15 Layton (84041)
1:30 Tooele (84074)
3:00 St. George (84790)
4:00 Salt Lake City (84111)
4:30 Layton (84041)
5:00 North Salt Lake (84054)
4/23 Tuesday
5:30 Midvale (84047)
4/24 Wednesday
5:30 Sandy (84094)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Saint George (84770)
Vermont
4/20 Saturday
10:00 Rutland (05701)
Virginia
4/20 Saturday
10:30 Fredericksburg (22401)
11:00 Richmod (23228)
12:00 Roanoke (24016)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:00 Winchester (22601)
12:45 Lynchburg (24502)
1:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
4/21 Sunday
11:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
11:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
12:00 Norfolk (23503)
2:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
4/22 Monday
3:45 Lexington (24450)
4/24 Wednesday
6:00 Chantilly (20151)
4/27 Saturday
11:00 Virginia Beach (23456)
12:00 Harrisonburg (22801)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Charlottesville (22901)
1:30 Midlothian (23113)
2:45 Fincastle (24090)
Washington
4/20 Saturday
SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
12:05 Lakewood (98499)
10:00 Edmonds (98026)
10:00 Richland (99354)
10:00 Renton (98055)
10:00 Spokane (99201)
11:00 Ellensburg (98926)
11:30 Bremerton (98337)
12:00 Marysville (98270)
12:00 Spokane (99201)
12:00 Spokane (99201)
12:30 Spokane Valley (99206)
1:00 Seattle (98109)
1:00 Renton (98055)
2:00 Richland (99354)
3:00 Puyallup (98373)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
5:00 Spokane Valley (99216)
4/21 Sunday
2:30 Seattle (98107)
4:30 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
4/22 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002)
4/23 Tuesday
3:30 University Place (98466)
5:30 Spokane (99207)
4/24 Wednesday
6:00 Spokane Valley (99206)
4/25 Thursday
5:30 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
6:00 Marysville (98270)
6:00 Lakewood (98499)
4/27 Saturday
10:30 Redmond (98052)
11:00 Ellensburg (98926)
11:30 Tacoma (98406)
12:30 Spokane (99207)
2:30 Redmond (98052)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Bellevue (98005)
11:00 Lakewood (98499)
12:00 Lacey (98503)
12:00 EVERETT (98208)
2:00 Bellevue (98005)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
West Virginia
4/20 Saturday
11:00 Beckley (25801)
12:00 Morgantown (26501)
2:00 Bridgeport (26330)
6:00 Bridgeport (26330)
4/28 Sunday
12:00 Morgantown (26501)
Wisconsin
4/20 Saturday
Appleton (54915)
12:01 De Pere (54115)
7:00 Green Bay (54304)
9:00 Appleton (54915)
10:00 Fond Du Lac (54935)
11:00 Menomonie (54751)
12:30 De Pere (54115)
2:00 Eau Claire (54701)
2:30 De Pere (54115)
3:00 Green Bay (54302)
3:00 Menomonie (54751)
4:30 De Pere (54115)
4/21 Sunday
12:00 Two Rivers (54241)
12:00 Madison (53716)
4/22 Monday
4:00 Green Bay (54304)
4/23 Tuesday
3:00 Sheboygan (53081)
4/24 Wednesday
4:00 Green Bay (54302)
6:00 Menomonie (54751)
4/25 Thursday
3:30 Appleton (54915)
4/26 Friday
4:00 Green Bay (54304)
4/27 Saturday
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
9:00 Oconomowoc (53066)
10:00 Fond Du Lac (54935)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
4:00 River Falls (54022)
4/28 Sunday
11:00 Appleton (54914)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Stevens Point (54481)
12:00 Green Bay (54302)
12:00 Racine (53405)
12:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:30 Oshkosh (54902)
Wyoming
4/20 Saturday
10:00 Casper (82601)