Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

987 tournaments, 987 completed

Alabama
1/19 Saturday
10:00 Indianapolis (46227) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
10:00 Cullman (35055) 3 + 5 + 18 = 26
1:00 Birmingham (35244) 3 + 3 + 24 = 30
2:00 Anderson (29621) 1 + 0 + 10 = 11
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Santa Clara (95050) 3 + 2 + 13 = 18
12:00 Indianapolis (46268) 4 + 2 + 4 = 10
1:45 Hyde Park (12538) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
1/21 Monday
4:00 Indianapolis (46241) 7 + 1 + 2 = 10
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Memphis (38133) 1 + 4 + 26 = 31
10:00 Huntsville (35801) 3 + 3 + 21 = 27
10:15 Roseville (55113) 5 + 3 + 9 = 17
11:00 Mobile (36618) 0 + 2 + 13 = 15
12:00 Lubbock (79412) 2 + 2 + 15 = 19
1/27 Sunday
12:00 San Antonio (78229) 2 + 5 + 53 = 60
2:00 Leeds (35094) 2 + 2 + 7 = 11
2:30 Fort Worth (76244) 0 + 2 + 7 = 9
Alaska
1/19 Saturday
12:00 Anchorage (99515) 0 + 3 + 17 = 20
1/26 Saturday
12:00 Anchorage (99515) 3 + 1 + 11 = 15
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Anchorage (99515) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
1:00 Fairbanks (99701) 4 + 0 + 9 = 13
Alberta
1/19 Saturday
Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
10:00 Calgary (T3C 0K2) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
2:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3) 3 + 2 + 8 = 13
1/20 Sunday
10:00 sherwood park (T8A 4L7) 3 + 1 + 8 = 12
10:00 Hamilton (L8T 2R5) 5 + 3 + 19 = 27
10:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3) 2 + 0 + 10 = 12
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1) 3 + 2 + 16 = 21
2:00 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3) 1 + 3 + 13 = 17
1/22 Tuesday
5:45 Edmonton (T5N 1R7) 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
1/23 Wednesday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
1/25 Friday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1) 3 + 3 + 10 = 16
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5) 8 + 9 + 12 = 29
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0V3) 6 + 0 + 13 = 19
12:00 Red Deer (T4N 1T1) 7 + 6 + 17 = 30
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9) 1 + 3 + 22 = 26
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0V3) 2 + 3 + 13 = 18
4:00 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9) 0 + 1 + 24 = 25
Arizona
1/19 Saturday
11:00 Yuma (85364) 3 + 0 + 18 = 21
2:15 Phoenix (85012) 2 + 3 + 27 = 32
3:00 Glendale (85302) 4 + 0 + 27 = 31
5:00 Phoenix (85012) 1 + 1 + 16 = 18
1/20 Sunday
10:00 TEMPE (85282) 1 + 6 + 17 = 24
12:30 Phoenix (85020) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
1:00 TEMPE (85282) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
1/21 Monday
6:00 Phoenix (85016) 1 + 0 + 24 = 25
1/22 Tuesday
5:30 Mesa (85204) 0 + 2 + 11 = 13
1/23 Wednesday
5:15 TEMPE (85282) 4 + 7 + 14 = 25
1/26 Saturday
9:00 Tucson (85711) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
11:00 Anthem/Phoenix (85086) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
12:00 Tucson (85719) 0 + 4 + 17 = 21
4:30 Phoenix (85016) 1 + 1 + 22 = 24
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Gilbert (85234) 2 + 1 + 9 = 12
2:00 Glendale (85307) 1 + 3 + 20 = 24
Arkansas
1/19 Saturday
9:00 Fayetteville (72704) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/26 Saturday
12:00 Rogers (72756) 1 + 0 + 11 = 12
12:00 Sherwood (72120) 0 + 2 + 13 = 15
1/27 Sunday
1:00 Rogers (72758) 7 + 5 + 8 = 20
British Columbia
1/19 Saturday
12:01 Prince George (V2M 0A1) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
9:00 Mission (V2V 1E4) 5 + 1 + 10 = 16
12:30 Prince George (V2N 6H9) 3 + 0 + 7 = 10
1:30 Abbotsford (V253X8) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
2:30 Langley (V4W1L3) 3 + 7 + 14 = 24
6:00 Langley (V4W1L3) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
1/20 Sunday
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1) 0 + 3 + 9 = 12
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1) 5 + 0 + 9 = 14
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9) 3 + 4 + 21 = 28
1:30 Abbotsford (V253X8) 7 + 3 + 5 = 15
2:30 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7) 3 + 0 + 5 = 8
1/21 Monday
4:30 Richmond (V6X 0J8) 1 + 2 + 15 = 18
1/25 Friday
4:00 Burnaby (V5H 2C3) 0 + 2 + 13 = 15
5:00 Nanaimo (V9T 4K6) 3 + 12 + 33 = 48
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4) 2 + 4 + 12 = 18
12:30 Langley (V4W1L3) 2 + 2 + 12 = 16
1:00 Abbotsford (V253X8) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
4:30 Langley (V4W1L3) 5 + 5 + 12 = 22
6:45 Langley (V4W1L3) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Surrey (V3T2W1) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10
11:30 Port Coquitlam (V3B 3N4) 1 + 2 + 16 = 19
12:00 Victoria (V8T 4E4) 2 + 5 + 11 = 18
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2) 4 + 1 + 6 = 11
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
1:00 Abbotsford (V253X8) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9) 1 + 5 + 8 = 14
California
1/19 Saturday
Winnetka (91306) 0 + 1 + 23 = 24
Northridge (91324) 0 + 0 + 17 = 17
10:00 Lancaster (93534) 4 + 0 + 16 = 20
11:00 Hesperia (92345) 3 + 4 + 18 = 25
11:00 Winnetka (91306) 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
11:00 Glendale (91203) 2 + 4 + 41 = 47
11:00 Temecula (92591) 6 + 2 + 23 = 31
11:00 Modesto (95350) 0 + 2 + 23 = 25
11:00 Hesperia (92345) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
11:59 Huntington Beach (92648) 3 + 2 + 15 = 20
1:00 Montebello (90640) 0 + 1 + 24 = 25
1:30 Sunnyvale (94087) 4 + 4 + 21 = 29
2:00 Anderson (96007) 2 + 0 + 10 = 12
2:00 Winnetka (91306) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
2:00 Baldwin Park (91706) 1 + 0 + 12 = 13
2:30 Elk Grove (95624) 2 + 8 + 24 = 34
2:30 Downey (90240) 6 + 1 + 13 = 20
4:30 Northridge (91324) 2 + 0 + 7 = 9
4:30 Northridge (91324) 2 + 2 + 22 = 26
11:00 Anderson (96007) 2 + 0 + 7 = 9
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Bakersfield (93311) 1 + 6 + 18 = 25
10:00 Berkeley (94704) 3 + 3 + 33 = 39
11:00 Lemon Grove (91945) 0 + 2 + 16 = 18
11:00 Pasadena (91326-4110) 3 + 7 + 10 = 20
11:00 Fresno (93710) 2 + 2 + 26 = 30
11:00 Temecula (92591) 9 + 8 + 10 = 27
12:00 Signal Hill (90755) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
12:00 Upland (91786) 3 + 5 + 8 = 16
12:00 Fremont (94536) 6 + 2 + 20 = 28
12:00 Norwalk (90650-5428) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
12:00 Chatsworth (91311) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
12:30 Northridge (91324) 3 + 0 + 11 = 14
1:00 Oceanside (92058) 7 + 9 + 33 = 49
1:30 Elk Grove (95624) 2 + 8 + 35 = 45
2:00 Winnetka (91306) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
3:00 Upland (91786) 2 + 3 + 11 = 16
4:30 Davis (95616) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
1/22 Tuesday
6:00 Riverside (92503) 3 + 1 + 29 = 33
6:00 Sacramento (95833) 0 + 0 + 18 = 18
1/23 Wednesday
5:30 Modesto (95350) 3 + 0 + 5 = 8
6:00 Northridge (91324) 3 + 2 + 3 = 8
1/24 Thursday
6:00 Davis (95616) 1 + 1 + 20 = 22
1/25 Friday
6:00 Northridge (91324) 1 + 0 + 12 = 13
8:30 Northridge (91324) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Concord (94520) 2 + 3 + 17 = 22
11:00 Winnetka (91306) 0 + 3 + 7 = 10
11:00 Los Angeles (90019) 4 + 2 + 14 = 20
11:15 Santa Clara (95050) 5 + 6 + 44 = 55
11:30 Sacramento (95833) 2 + 0 + 10 = 12
12:00 Merced (95340) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
12:00 Northridge (91324) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
2:00 Winnetka (91306) 1 + 4 + 11 = 16
2:00 Riverside (92503) 2 + 7 + 33 = 42
2:45 Santa Clara (95050) 4 + 4 + 36 = 44
3:00 Huntington Beach (92647) 0 + 3 + 14 = 17
3:30 Northridge (91324) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
3:30 Northridge (91324) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
1/27 Sunday
9:00 Redding (96003) 4 + 3 + 9 = 16
10:00 Temecula (92592) 0 + 4 + 21 = 25
11:00 Berkeley (94704) 4 + 3 + 21 = 28
11:00 Hesperia (92345) 7 + 0 + 11 = 18
11:15 Santa Clara (95050) 4 + 0 + 25 = 29
12:00 Folsom (95630) 5 + 3 + 12 = 20
12:00 Santa Monica (90401) 7 + 5 + 5 = 17
12:00 Upland (91786) 1 + 3 + 6 = 10
12:00 Chatsworth (91311) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
12:30 Eureka (95501) 11 + 3 + 14 = 28
12:30 Northridge (91324) 2 + 2 + 4 = 8
1:00 Oceanside (92058) 7 + 7 + 32 = 46
1:00 Riverside (92503) 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
2:00 Winnetka (91306) 1 + 0 + 10 = 11
2:00 Hanford (93230) 1 + 1 + 14 = 16
2:45 Santa Clara (95050) 3 + 1 + 21 = 25
3:30 Riverside (92503) 0 + 0 + 19 = 19
3:30 Northridge (91324) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
5:30 Anaheim (92805) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
Colorado
1/19 Saturday
Johnstown (80534) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918) 3 + 6 + 10 = 19
9:00 Arvada (80003) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
10:30 Colorado Springs (80918) 1 + 2 + 11 = 14
11:00 Johnstown (80534) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
11:00 pueblo (81001) 4 + 2 + 13 = 19
1/20 Sunday
1:00 Fort Collins (80526) 7 + 11 + 18 = 36
1:00 Littleton (80123) 2 + 1 + 11 = 14
1/22 Tuesday
6:30 Johnstown (80534) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918) 4 + 1 + 6 = 11
11:00 GRAND JUNCTION (81501) 1 + 3 + 6 = 10
1:00 Greeley (80631) 3 + 4 + 7 = 14
2:00 Longmont (80501) 3 + 3 + 12 = 18
3:00 Colorado Springs (80909) 7 + 3 + 20 = 30
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Denver (80203) 4 + 4 + 17 = 25
10:00 Littleton (80123) 1 + 0 + 10 = 11
1:00 Fort Collins (80526) 14 + 14 + 22 = 50
1:00 Littleton (80123) 0 + 1 + 16 = 17
1:30 Fort Collins (80526) 4 + 0 + 4 = 8
5:00 Pueblo (81001) 2 + 2 + 5 = 9
5:30 pueblo (81001) 2 + 1 + 10 = 13
Connecticut
1/19 Saturday
11:00 Newington (06111) 3 + 0 + 16 = 19
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Danbury (06810) 4 + 0 + 4 = 8
12:00 Enfield (06082) 0 + 2 + 16 = 18
2:30 Danbury (06810) 2 + 8 + 3 = 13
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Manchester (06040) 1 + 1 + 9 = 11
11:00 Newington (06111) 0 + 3 + 9 = 12
Delaware
1/19 Saturday
12:30 Smyrna (19977) 2 + 0 + 11 = 13
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Wilmington (19810) 2 + 5 + 19 = 26
2:30 Wilmington (19810) 3 + 1 + 12 = 16
District of Columbia
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Washington (20003) 11 + 1 + 18 = 30
Florida
1/19 Saturday
10:00 Auburndale (33823) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
10:30 Plantation (33328) 3 + 1 + 11 = 15
10:30 Jacksonville (32205) 0 + 3 + 21 = 24
11:00 Cape Coral (33990) 3 + 0 + 9 = 12
11:30 West Melbourne (32904) 6 + 2 + 16 = 24
11:45 DeLand (32724) 5 + 1 + 6 = 12
12:00 Tampa (33614) 1 + 3 + 16 = 20
2:00 Cape Coral (33990) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
3:00 West Melbourne (32904) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
5:30 Davie (33024) 1 + 1 + 26 = 28
1/20 Sunday
9:00 Coconut Creek (33073) 1 + 2 + 18 = 21
11:00 Sarasota (34232) 4 + 3 + 9 = 16
11:00 Tallahassee (32310) 1 + 0 + 12 = 13
12:00 Miami (33174) 2 + 0 + 21 = 23
12:00 Sanford (32771) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
1:00 Pensacola (32504) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
2:00 Sarasota (34232) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
2:30 Tallahassee (32310) 2 + 0 + 14 = 16
1/21 Monday
4:00 Orlando (32828) 5 + 8 + 39 = 52
6:00 Estero (33928) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
7:00 Orlando (32828) 0 + 3 + 21 = 24
9:30 Orlando (32828) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
1/22 Tuesday
4:00 Orlando (32828) 2 + 2 + 8 = 12
7:00 Orlando (32828) 1 + 1 + 10 = 12
1/23 Wednesday
4:00 Orlando (32837) 0 + 0 + 28 = 28
5:00 Cape Coral (33990) 3 + 2 + 13 = 18
1/24 Thursday
3:00 Crestview (32536) 3 + 4 + 14 = 21
5:00 Miami (33186) 3 + 1 + 12 = 16
5:30 Tampa (33619) 3 + 0 + 26 = 29
6:00 Port Saint Lucie (34952-1415) 5 + 3 + 16 = 24
9:00 Tampa (33619) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
10:00 Tampa (33619) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
1/25 Friday
6:45 Tampa (33617) 4 + 0 + 14 = 18
1/26 Saturday
10:30 Tampa (33647) 5 + 2 + 9 = 16
11:00 Cape Coral (33990) 2 + 2 + 12 = 16
11:00 Lauderhill (33351) 2 + 4 + 29 = 35
11:30 Maitland (32751) 3 + 4 + 26 = 33
12:00 PALM HARBOR (34684) 8 + 2 + 7 = 17
12:00 Ocala (34470) 5 + 4 + 8 = 17
12:00 Crestview (32536) 4 + 6 + 9 = 19
12:00 Clermont (34711) 3 + 3 + 15 = 21
1:30 Palm Bay (32905) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1:30 Tampa (33647) 4 + 1 + 6 = 11
2:00 Cape Coral (33990) 0 + 2 + 12 = 14
4:00 Clermont (34711) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
5:45 Kissimmee (34741) 1 + 0 + 14 = 15
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Hollywood (33024) 4 + 3 + 33 = 40
11:00 Orlando (32803) 2 + 3 + 10 = 15
12:00 Panama City (32401) 2 + 3 + 13 = 18
2:00 Jacksonville (32216) 0 + 5 + 21 = 26
2:30 Tallahassee (32310) 2 + 3 + 17 = 22
3:30 Seminole (33772) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
Georgia
1/19 Saturday
12:01 Woodstock (30188) 5 + 5 + 17 = 27
11:00 Cumming (30040) 1 + 2 + 17 = 20
12:00 Macon (31206) 3 + 2 + 15 = 20
12:00 Woodstock (30188) 0 + 0 + 23 = 23
12:00 Columbus (31909) 4 + 8 + 13 = 25
12:00 Roswell (30075) 2 + 3 + 7 = 12
12:15 Newnan (30263) 5 + 4 + 11 = 20
1:30 Cumming (30040) 2 + 2 + 16 = 20
2:00 COLUMBUS (31909) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10
4:00 Cumming (30040) 0 + 3 + 7 = 10
5:00 Woodstock (30188) 1 + 2 + 17 = 20
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Woodstock (30188) 3 + 2 + 18 = 23
12:00 Dalton (30721) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
12:00 Smyrna (30080) 1 + 5 + 14 = 20
5:00 Woodstock (30188) 0 + 1 + 15 = 16
1/23 Wednesday
9:00 Kennesaw (30144) 8 + 1 + 9 = 18
6:00 Roswell (30075) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/25 Friday
6:00 Duluth (30096) 1 + 1 + 25 = 27
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Braselton (30542) 2 + 6 + 10 = 18
11:00 Warner Robins (31088) 1 + 6 + 13 = 20
12:00 Augusta (30907) 3 + 6 + 26 = 35
12:00 Roswell (30075) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
12:00 Duluth (30096) 3 + 4 + 6 = 13
1:00 Cumming (30040) 4 + 5 + 20 = 29
3:00 Macon (31206) 5 + 3 + 18 = 26
4:00 Milton (30004) 0 + 6 + 6 = 12
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Milton (30004) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
1:00 Athens (30605) 6 + 6 + 17 = 29
2:00 Milton (30004) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
Hawaii
1/19 Saturday
3:30 Honolulu (96817) 2 + 5 + 16 = 23
11:00 Honolulu (96814) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Honolulu (96814) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
2:00 Honolulu (96814) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/26 Saturday
12:00 Honolulu (96817) 3 + 1 + 11 = 15
1/27 Sunday
1:00 Honolulu (96814) 3 + 0 + 10 = 13
Idaho
1/20 Sunday
9:00 Nampa (83651) 1 + 2 + 9 = 12
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Idaho Falls (83402) 9 + 3 + 10 = 22
11:00 Meridian (83642) 1 + 5 + 21 = 27
Illinois
1/19 Saturday
Berwyn (60402) 0 + 1 + 18 = 19
10:00 Berwyn (60402) 1 + 1 + 10 = 12
10:00 Chicago (60607) 4 + 2 + 2 = 8
11:00 Loves Park (61111) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
11:00 Chicago (60611) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
12:00 Chicago (60641) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
12:00 Champaign (61820) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
12:00 Quincy (62305) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
12:00 Chicago (60618) 1 + 0 + 17 = 18
12:30 Plainfield (60544) 3 + 2 + 9 = 14
1:00 Elmhurst (60126) 4 + 2 + 12 = 18
2:00 Berwyn (60402) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
2:00 Antioch (60002) 3 + 1 + 8 = 12
2:00 Chicago (60618) 8 + 0 + 0 = 8
3:00 Chicago (60641) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
3:00 Frankfort (60423) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
7:00 Chicago (60641) 0 + 0 + 13 = 13
11:15 Chicago (60641) 0 + 0 + 30 = 30
11:29 Chicago (60641) 0 + 0 + 30 = 30
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Berwyn (60402) 2 + 4 + 17 = 23
12:00 Chicago (60641) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
12:00 Edwardsville (62025) 1 + 4 + 5 = 10
12:30 Skokie (60077) 2 + 3 + 6 = 11
1:00 Elmhurst (60126) 1 + 4 + 8 = 13
2:00 Antioch (60002) 1 + 1 + 15 = 17
2:00 Berwyn (60402) 4 + 3 + 19 = 26
3:00 Chicago (60641) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
3:00 ROCKFORD (61108) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
1/21 Monday
5:00 Niles (60714) 8 + 7 + 12 = 27
6:30 Chicago (60641) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
1/22 Tuesday
5:00 Niles (60714) 3 + 1 + 5 = 9
6:00 Chicago (60618) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
7:00 Elmhurst (60126) 1 + 0 + 12 = 13
1/23 Wednesday
4:00 Loves Park (61111) 2 + 1 + 9 = 12
5:00 Antioch (60002) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
6:30 Chicago (60641) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
1/25 Friday
5:00 Antioch (60002) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
6:15 Buffalo Grove (60089) 0 + 4 + 7 = 11
7:15 Frankfort (60423) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
1/26 Saturday
9:30 Downers Grove (60515) 2 + 2 + 15 = 19
10:00 Berwyn (60402) 4 + 2 + 22 = 28
11:00 Loves Park (61111) 0 + 2 + 7 = 9
12:00 Washington (61571) 2 + 8 + 14 = 24
12:00 Chicago (60618) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
12:00 Chicago (60618) 8 + 0 + 0 = 8
12:30 Chicago (60614) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
1:00 Crystal Lake (60014) 4 + 6 + 3 = 13
1:00 Dekalb (60015) 5 + 1 + 7 = 13
2:00 Chicago (60641) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
2:00 Berwyn (60402) 3 + 2 + 11 = 16
2:00 Antioch (60002) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
3:00 Loves Park (61111) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/27 Sunday
Buffalo Grove (60089) 3 + 5 + 18 = 26
9:00 Carbondale (62901) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10:00 Berwyn (60402) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
12:00 Edwardsville (62025) 2 + 4 + 18 = 24
12:00 Bloomington (61701) 1 + 5 + 13 = 19
1:00 Skokie (60077) 1 + 5 + 6 = 12
2:00 Antioch (60002) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
2:00 Berwyn (60402) 2 + 2 + 9 = 13
3:30 Skokie (60077) 1 + 5 + 4 = 10
Indiana
1/19 Saturday
10:00 New Salisbury (47161) 1 + 2 + 6 = 9
10:50 New Salisbury (47161) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
11:00 Indianapolis (46250) 1 + 2 + 12 = 15
1:30 Indianapolis (46227) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
2:00 Indianapolis (46250) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
3:00 Indianapolis (46268) 2 + 3 + 3 = 8
5:00 Evansville (47711) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
5:50 Evansville (47711) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Evansville (47711) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
12:00 Indianapolis (46250) 5 + 2 + 9 = 16
12:50 Evansville (47711) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
1:30 Muncie (47303) 1 + 1 + 15 = 17
5:30 Muncie (47303) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
1/21 Monday
5:30 Indianapolis (46227) 1 + 1 + 24 = 26
1/25 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711) 2 + 1 + 10 = 13
5:50 Evansville (47711) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
1/26 Saturday
9:00 Anderson (46016) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
10:00 Indianapolis (46227) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
10:00 Bloomington (47404) 3 + 3 + 4 = 10
11:00 Indianapolis (46250) 1 + 0 + 11 = 12
11:00 Lafayette (47904) 1 + 0 + 13 = 14
2:00 Indianapolis (46250) 0 + 11 + 5 = 16
3:00 Indianapolis (46268) 7 + 4 + 6 = 17
5:00 Evansville (47711) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
5:50 Evansville (47711) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Fort Wayne (46804) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
12:00 Indianapolis (46227) 3 + 2 + 7 = 12
12:00 Evansville (47711) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
12:00 Indianapolis (46250) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
12:50 Evansville (47711) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
2:00 Muncie (47303) 1 + 1 + 28 = 30
Iowa
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Ames (50014) 1 + 3 + 21 = 25
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325) 2 + 0 + 15 = 17
Kansas
1/19 Saturday
12:01 Lenexa (66210) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
12:00 Lenexa (66210) 2 + 2 + 8 = 12
12:30 Lawrence (66044) 1 + 4 + 6 = 11
1/20 Sunday
12:15 Lenexa (66210) 2 + 4 + 12 = 18
12:30 Lawrence (66044) 2 + 2 + 12 = 16
2:15 Lenexa (66210) 0 + 5 + 13 = 18
1/26 Saturday
Great Bend (67530) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Wichita (67218) 2 + 2 + 9 = 13
Kentucky
1/19 Saturday
Louisville (40214) 0 + 1 + 31 = 32
6:00 Louisville (40214) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
1/20 Sunday
1:00 Winchester (40391) 1 + 2 + 27 = 30
2:00 Louisville (40214) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
1/26 Saturday
12:00 Louisville (40220) 0 + 1 + 15 = 16
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Lexington (40503) 2 + 6 + 12 = 20
2:00 Louisville (40220) 1 + 4 + 28 = 33
Louisiana
1/19 Saturday
11:00 West Monroe (71291) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
1/20 Sunday
12:00 West Monroe (71291) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
1/26 Saturday
Baton Rogue (70816) 2 + 0 + 7 = 9
1:00 Broussard (70518) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/27 Sunday
9:00 Bossier City (71111) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
12:00 Lafayette (70503) 2 + 3 + 13 = 18
1:00 Baton Rouge (70817) 5 + 0 + 15 = 20
Maine
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Westbrook (04092) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
Manitoba
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R2V 3C8) 4 + 2 + 2 = 8
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T 2C5) 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
Maryland
1/20 Sunday
11:45 Rockville (20852) 10 + 8 + 16 = 34
12:00 Hunt Valley (21030) 3 + 6 + 18 = 27
1:00 California (20619) 14 + 6 + 17 = 37
2:00 Rockville (20852) 3 + 1 + 9 = 13
1/21 Monday
11:30 Rockville (20852) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Annapolis (21401) 10 + 7 + 22 = 39
12:00 Abingdon (21009) 2 + 2 + 21 = 25
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Glen Burnie (21061) 14 + 8 + 12 = 34
11:45 Rockville (20852) 4 + 4 + 23 = 31
Massachusetts
1/19 Saturday
9:30 Lexington (02420) 4 + 5 + 10 = 19
10:00 Springfield (01129) 2 + 3 + 15 = 20
1/20 Sunday
12:00 BROCKTON (02302) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
12:00 fall river (02723) 3 + 2 + 9 = 14
12:30 Saugus (01906) 1 + 3 + 7 = 11
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Tewksbury (01876) 1 + 4 + 25 = 30
10:30 CARVER (02330) 1 + 2 + 14 = 17
12:30 Abington (02351) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
1/27 Sunday
10:00 SALEM (01970) 1 + 5 + 8 = 14
10:00 Lexington (02421) 8 + 0 + 6 = 14
11:00 Hadley (01035) 2 + 3 + 3 = 8
11:00 Somerville (02144) 2 + 3 + 15 = 20
11:30 Brookline (02446) 1 + 1 + 12 = 14
12:15 New Bedford (02745) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
12:30 Norton (02766) 4 + 7 + 16 = 27
2:00 Fall River (02723) 4 + 3 + 13 = 20
2:30 Somerville (02144) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
Michigan
1/19 Saturday
Shelby Charter Township (48317) 1 + 1 + 33 = 35
Clinton Township (48038) 0 + 1 + 15 = 16
Jackson (49201) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
2:00 Shelby Charter Township (48317) 1 + 1 + 26 = 28
11:00 Jackson (49201) 2 + 0 + 8 = 10
12:00 Bay City (48706) 1 + 0 + 14 = 15
12:00 Clinton Township (48038) 1 + 1 + 14 = 16
2:00 Jackson (49201) 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
3:00 Clinton Township (48038) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
5:00 Jackson (49201) 0 + 2 + 18 = 20
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Ludington (49431) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
2:00 Clinton Township (48038) 1 + 4 + 13 = 18
3:00 Frankenmuth (48734) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
1/21 Monday
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009) 1 + 1 + 18 = 20
1/22 Tuesday
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009) 3 + 0 + 7 = 10
1/23 Wednesday
6:00 Garden City (48135) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
1/25 Friday
6:30 Charter Township of Shelby (48317) 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
1/26 Saturday
11:30 Garden City (48135) 0 + 2 + 19 = 21
12:00 Clinton Township (48038) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
2:00 Battle Creek (49015) 4 + 2 + 13 = 19
3:30 Garden City (48135) 2 + 0 + 17 = 19
6:00 Westland (48185) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/27 Sunday
11:00 East Lansing (48823) 3 + 0 + 12 = 15
2:00 Clinton Township (48038) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
Minnesota
1/19 Saturday
10:00 Champlin (55316) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
11:00 Cambridge (55008) 2 + 2 + 5 = 9
11:00 northfield (55057) 9 + 6 + 8 = 23
12:00 Mankato (56001) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Minneapolis (55406) 3 + 2 + 20 = 25
1/25 Friday
5:00 Maplewood (55109) 3 + 2 + 13 = 18
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Saint Louis Park (55426) 4 + 2 + 15 = 21
10:00 Duluth (55807) 7 + 6 + 15 = 28
11:00 South St. Paul (55075) 4 + 8 + 23 = 35
12:00 Mankato (56001) 5 + 1 + 3 = 9
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Duluth (55807) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
12:00 Burnville (55306) 4 + 8 + 17 = 29
Mississippi
1/19 Saturday
12:00 Ridgeland (39157) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
2:00 Pearl (39208) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
3:00 Ridgeland (39157) 2 + 3 + 3 = 8
5:00 Pearl (39208) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Tupelo (38804) 1 + 2 + 11 = 14
2:00 Pearl (39208) 2 + 1 + 10 = 13
5:00 Pearl (39208) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Hattiesburg (39402) 1 + 2 + 10 = 13
12:00 Ridgeland (39157) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
12:00 Gautier (39553) 5 + 2 + 19 = 26
2:00 Pearl (39208) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
5:00 Pearl (39208) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553) 2 + 1 + 11 = 14
2:00 Pearl (39208) 1 + 1 + 10 = 12
Missouri
1/19 Saturday
12:01 Independence (64050) 0 + 3 + 6 = 9
1:30 Crestwood (63126) 3 + 0 + 11 = 14
11:00 Ozark (65721) 0 + 3 + 15 = 18
12:00 Independence (64050) 0 + 5 + 11 = 16
12:00 O'Fallon (63366) 0 + 7 + 9 = 16
1:30 SEDALIA (65301-5239) 3 + 2 + 9 = 14
11:30 Crestwood (63126) 1 + 1 + 19 = 21
1/20 Sunday
11:00 Bolivar (65613) 5 + 3 + 3 = 11
12:30 Crestwood (63126) 1 + 2 + 9 = 12
1:30 Independence (64050) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
1:30 SEDALIA (65301-5239) 6 + 2 + 24 = 32
1/21 Monday
5:30 St. Peters (63303) 4 + 9 + 18 = 31
1/23 Wednesday
6:30 Crestwood (63126) 0 + 2 + 25 = 27
1/25 Friday
5:30 St. Peters (63303) 5 + 9 + 19 = 33
1/26 Saturday
Cassville (65625) 3 + 1 + 6 = 10
9:00 West Plains (65775) 2 + 1 + 6 = 9
9:00 St. Louis (63128) 2 + 0 + 8 = 10
10:00 Columbia (65202) 5 + 2 + 19 = 26
12:00 Springfield (65804) 2 + 4 + 8 = 14
1:00 West Plains (65775) 2 + 1 + 6 = 9
5:00 Springfield (65804) 2 + 6 + 12 = 20
5:00 Cassville (65625) 1 + 1 + 9 = 11
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Saint Joseph (64507) 4 + 1 + 8 = 13
12:00 Springfield (65804) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
12:00 CREVE COEUR (63141-6716) 3 + 2 + 12 = 17
Montana
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Missoula (59801) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
Nebraska
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Omaha (68164) 2 + 3 + 15 = 20
1:00 Lincoln (68506) 8 + 6 + 9 = 23
2:00 Omaha (68164) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
1/21 Monday
5:00 Omaha (68144) 0 + 1 + 23 = 24
1/22 Tuesday
12:00 Bellevue (68005) 1 + 4 + 10 = 15
1/24 Thursday
4:00 Omaha (68164) 1 + 0 + 15 = 16
1/25 Friday
5:30 Omaha (68134) 6 + 2 + 9 = 17
1/26 Saturday
9:30 McCook (69001) 0 + 5 + 3 = 8
12:00 North Platte (69101) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
12:00 Omaha (68144) 2 + 4 + 10 = 16
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
Nevada
1/19 Saturday
11:30 Reno (89502) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
12:00 Las Vegas (89146) 0 + 5 + 8 = 13
3:30 Reno (89502) 0 + 0 + 17 = 17
1/20 Sunday
2:00 Las Vegas (89121) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
1/23 Wednesday
4:00 Las Vegas (89143) 5 + 2 + 16 = 23
1/26 Saturday
11:30 Reno (89502) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
12:00 Las Vegas (89146) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
New Brunswick
1/19 Saturday
11:30 Saint John (E2M 7X1) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Saint John (E2L2H3) 3 + 2 + 6 = 11
New Hampshire
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Londonderry (03053) 5 + 1 + 18 = 24
1/24 Thursday
5:00 Rochester (03867) 0 + 5 + 12 = 17
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Nashua (03063) 4 + 0 + 14 = 18
2:00 Nashua (03063) 3 + 1 + 8 = 12
2:30 Rochester (03867) 1 + 3 + 18 = 22
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Lebanon (03766) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
New Jersey
1/19 Saturday
Clifton (07012) 0 + 0 + 18 = 18
Boonton (07005) 0 + 0 + 16 = 16
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009) 3 + 5 + 21 = 29
10:00 Matawan (07747) 0 + 4 + 8 = 12
12:00 Franklin (07416) 3 + 2 + 9 = 15
1:00 Franklin (07416) 1 + 2 + 6 = 9
1:00 Matawan (07747) 1 + 4 + 5 = 10
1/20 Sunday
10:30 somerville (08876) 2 + 1 + 17 = 20
12:00 Boonton (07005) 3 + 4 + 14 = 21
1:00 Cinnaminson (08077) 1 + 3 + 18 = 22
3:00 Cinnaminson (08077) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
1/25 Friday
6:00 Boonton (07005) 12 + 3 + 23 = 38
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Scotch Plains (07076) 3 + 3 + 18 = 24
11:00 Hillsdale (07642) 5 + 3 + 13 = 21
12:00 Livingston (07039) 9 + 4 + 4 = 17
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Hamilton (08619) 6 + 4 + 10 = 20
11:00 Egg Harbor Township (08234) 3 + 1 + 20 = 24
2:00 Egg Harbor Township (08234) 2 + 0 + 13 = 15
New Mexico
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Albuquerque (87120) 4 + 0 + 11 = 15
New York
1/19 Saturday
Brooklyn (11229) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
Kenmore (14217) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
9:00 Brooklyn (11232) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
10:00 Rochester (14623) 4 + 2 + 20 = 26
11:00 Mechanicville (12118) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
11:30 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520) 5 + 3 + 6 = 14
12:00 Williamsville (14221) 1 + 1 + 17 = 19
12:00 Lindenhurst (11757) 3 + 2 + 15 = 20
2:30 SELDEN (11784) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
3:00 Lindenhurst (11757) 2 + 2 + 16 = 20
4:30 Kenmore (14217) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
5:30 Selden (11784) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
1/20 Sunday
11:00 Whitesboro (13492) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
11:00 Flushing (11354) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
11:30 Rochester (14623) 1 + 2 + 17 = 20
12:30 Kenmore (14217) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
2:00 Flushing (11354) 3 + 1 + 14 = 18
1/21 Monday
5:30 Eden (14057) 4 + 7 + 21 = 32
1/22 Tuesday
6:00 Selden (11784) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
1/23 Wednesday
6:00 Selden (11784) 1 + 0 + 14 = 15
1/24 Thursday
6:00 Albany (12205) 1 + 3 + 11 = 15
1/25 Friday
5:30 derby (14047) 2 + 2 + 10 = 14
1/26 Saturday
9:30 New York (10016) 0 + 3 + 15 = 18
11:00 Albany (12205) 3 + 0 + 12 = 15
11:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520) 3 + 6 + 11 = 20
11:30 Wantagh (11793) 4 + 2 + 8 = 14
12:00 East Greenbush (12061) 1 + 2 + 9 = 12
1:00 Oneida (13421) 4 + 4 + 16 = 24
1:00 Williamsville (14221) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
4:00 Amsterdam (12010) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
4:00 Whitesboro (13492) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
4:30 Kenmore (14217) 2 + 2 + 14 = 18
1/27 Sunday
9:30 New York (10016) 0 + 0 + 16 = 16
12:00 Poughkeepsie (12601) 3 + 3 + 14 = 20
12:00 Rochester (14625) 7 + 1 + 8 = 16
12:00 Clifton Park (12065) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
12:30 Wantagh (11793) 3 + 4 + 4 = 11
12:30 Kenmore (14217) 2 + 2 + 10 = 14
6:00 Brooklyn (11214) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
Newfoundland and Labrador
1/26 Saturday
12:00 Mount Pearl (A1N 1W3) 3 + 2 + 15 = 20
North Carolina
1/19 Saturday
10:30 Charlotte (28214) 3 + 1 + 15 = 19
1:00 Charlotte (28214) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/20 Sunday
12:00 JACKSONVILLE (28546) 7 + 4 + 27 = 38
12:25 Kannapolis (28083) 2 + 0 + 12 = 14
1:00 Charlotte (28226) 0 + 6 + 14 = 20
3:00 Wilmington (28403) 4 + 5 + 13 = 22
3:30 Kannapolis (28083) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
1/23 Wednesday
5:00 Charlotte (28214) 2 + 2 + 5 = 9
1/24 Thursday
6:30 Charlotte (28226) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
1/25 Friday
6:00 Statesville (28625) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
1/26 Saturday
9:30 Cary (27511) 4 + 6 + 27 = 37
10:30 Charlotte (28214) 3 + 2 + 6 = 11
10:30 High Point (27263) 0 + 1 + 13 = 14
11:00 Hickory (28602) 2 + 3 + 13 = 18
12:00 Asheville (28803) 3 + 5 + 7 = 15
12:00 Cary (27511) 6 + 4 + 13 = 23
12:01 Statesville (28625) 2 + 2 + 16 = 20
1:00 Charlotte (28214) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
1:00 Wilmington (28403) 6 + 4 + 5 = 15
3:30 Cary (27511) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Durham (27707) 15 + 3 + 8 = 26
12:00 Raleigh (27603) 7 + 6 + 15 = 28
12:01 Kannapolis (28083) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
1:00 Charlotte (28226) 2 + 3 + 9 = 14
3:00 Wilmington (28403) 6 + 3 + 10 = 19
3:30 Charlotte (28214) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
North Dakota
1/24 Thursday
5:30 Fargo (58103) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
Nova Scotia
1/26 Saturday
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4) 0 + 3 + 13 = 16
1/27 Sunday
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4) 2 + 6 + 16 = 24
Ohio
1/19 Saturday
Findlay (45840) 1 + 3 + 18 = 22
10:00 North Olmsted (44070) 0 + 4 + 20 = 24
11:00 Cuyahoga Falls (44221) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
1:00 North Olmsted (44070) 0 + 1 + 18 = 19
4:00 Ashtabula (44004) 2 + 6 + 17 = 25
6:30 Dublin (43017) 5 + 1 + 21 = 27
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Galion (44833) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
12:15 Alliance (44601) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
6:30 Niles (44446) 0 + 3 + 7 = 10
1/21 Monday
5:15 Green (44685) 0 + 2 + 11 = 13
1/22 Tuesday
6:00 Columbus (43229) 1 + 3 + 13 = 17
1/23 Wednesday
6:00 Akron (44308) 2 + 2 + 21 = 25
1/24 Thursday
9:00 Cuyahoga Falls (44221) 0 + 0 + 16 = 16
5:00 Ashtabula (44004) 1 + 4 + 13 = 18
6:00 Avon (44011) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
6:00 Dayton (45419) 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Columbus (43210) 0 + 1 + 10 = 11
12:00 Findlay (45840) 4 + 5 + 19 = 28
1:00 Columbus (43210) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
3:00 Columbus (43214) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
4:00 Strongsville (44136) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
5:00 Toledo (43613) 2 + 6 + 18 = 26
5:00 Kent (44242) 0 + 1 + 17 = 18
6:00 Dayton (45419) 2 + 1 + 11 = 14
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Columbus (43214) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
11:00 Mentor (44060) 2 + 2 + 15 = 19
11:00 Sandusky (44870) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
11:30 Dublin (43017) 5 + 1 + 9 = 15
12:00 North Canton (44720) 1 + 2 + 32 = 35
12:00 Kettering (45429) 0 + 3 + 47 = 50
5:00 Mansfield (44907) 3 + 1 + 5 = 9
5:00 Avon (44011) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
Oklahoma
1/19 Saturday
2:00 Tulsa (74112) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
5:00 Tulsa (74112) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
1/20 Sunday
12:00 Stillwater (74074) 2 + 1 + 6 = 9
1/21 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069) 1 + 0 + 16 = 17
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Lawton (73501) 2 + 4 + 14 = 20
12:00 Jenks (74037) 1 + 2 + 18 = 21
1/27 Sunday
9:00 Moore (73160) 3 + 0 + 20 = 23
12:00 Tulsa (74133) 7 + 10 + 29 = 46
1:00 Jenks (74037) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
Ontario
1/19 Saturday
Toronto (M1V 1K4) 0 + 0 + 22 = 22
9:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6) 3 + 4 + 17 = 24
10:00 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4) 2 + 0 + 19 = 21
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1) 6 + 9 + 26 = 41
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2) 5 + 3 + 9 = 17
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4) 5 + 5 + 13 = 23
12:00 Ridgeway (L0S 1N0) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
12:00 Vaughan (L4K 2A1) 6 + 5 + 27 = 38
1:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2) 1 + 0 + 23 = 24
1:00 Barrie (L4N5W4) 2 + 2 + 12 = 16
3:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
5:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2) 6 + 0 + 16 = 22
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8) 5 + 0 + 5 = 10
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2) 3 + 4 + 21 = 28
11:30 Brampton (L6Y1N7) 9 + 8 + 30 = 47
12:00 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4) 3 + 1 + 20 = 24
12:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7) 6 + 6 + 19 = 31
12:00 Toronto (M4Y 1X9) 2 + 1 + 18 = 21
2:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2) 0 + 1 + 14 = 15
1/21 Monday
5:00 oakville (L6K2G3) 3 + 6 + 10 = 19
1/23 Wednesday
5:00 oakville (L6K2G3) 2 + 3 + 9 = 14
1/25 Friday
4:00 Peterborough (K9J 3H2) 2 + 2 + 5 = 9
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8) 5 + 2 + 5 = 12
7:00 Toronto (M1V 1K4) 2 + 2 + 8 = 12
1/26 Saturday
Toronto (M4C 1J8) 1 + 0 + 12 = 13
10:00 Kingston (K7P 2S7) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1) 8 + 10 + 26 = 44
10:00 Burlington (L7R 2E4) 3 + 5 + 6 = 14
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4) 3 + 3 + 16 = 22
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3) 4 + 3 + 13 = 20
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3) 2 + 1 + 13 = 16
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
12:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2) 2 + 2 + 6 = 10
1:00 Ajax (L1S 7J4) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
2:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3) 1 + 0 + 13 = 14
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2) 1 + 4 + 22 = 27
10:00 Guelph (N1H7T8) 3 + 4 + 5 = 12
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3) 2 + 6 + 8 = 16
11:00 London (N6E3M2) 3 + 2 + 14 = 19
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4) 2 + 4 + 6 = 12
12:00 St Catharines (L2T3J9) 2 + 3 + 8 = 13
2:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2) 5 + 2 + 5 = 12
2:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3) 3 + 3 + 10 = 16
Oregon
1/19 Saturday
Troutdale (97060) 3 + 2 + 14 = 19
9:00 Milwaukie (97267) 5 + 0 + 36 = 41
1/20 Sunday
11:30 Beaverton (97005) 1 + 2 + 17 = 20
1/21 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060) 8 + 5 + 15 = 28
1/22 Tuesday
5:30 Milwaukie (97032) 2 + 5 + 13 = 20
1/25 Friday
6:00 Cottage Grove (97424) 4 + 2 + 12 = 18
1/26 Saturday
9:30 Aloha (97003) 5 + 8 + 10 = 23
10:00 Bend (97702) 4 + 7 + 5 = 16
10:30 Portland (97202) 6 + 3 + 3 = 12
11:00 Salem (97301) 5 + 6 + 29 = 40
12:30 Hillsboro (97123) 1 + 2 + 13 = 16
2:00 Medford (97501) 3 + 6 + 9 = 18
3:00 Portland (97214) 2 + 8 + 41 = 51
1/27 Sunday
10:30 Portland (97206) 2 + 2 + 21 = 25
12:00 Wilsonville (97070) 5 + 4 + 9 = 18
Pennsylvania
1/19 Saturday
Altoona (16602) 5 + 0 + 4 = 9
Indiana (15701) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
9:30 East Norriton (19401) 0 + 2 + 16 = 18
11:30 Tyrone (16686) 1 + 0 + 11 = 12
12:00 Altoona (16602) 7 + 0 + 16 = 23
12:00 Mechanicsburg (17050) 2 + 0 + 9 = 11
12:00 Coopersburg (10836) 5 + 3 + 12 = 20
12:00 Pleasant Hills (15236) 3 + 12 + 35 = 50
12:30 Indiana (15701) 2 + 1 + 6 = 9
1:30 West Chester (19380) 6 + 3 + 9 = 18
1/20 Sunday
11:00 Philadelphia (19152) 1 + 0 + 11 = 12
12:00 Homestead (15120) 1 + 0 + 9 = 10
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
1:30 West Chester (19380) 7 + 2 + 9 = 18
1:30 Indiana (15701) 3 + 2 + 8 = 13
2:00 Grove City (16127) 2 + 1 + 9 = 12
3:00 Stroudsburg (18360) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
3:00 Dickson City (18519) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
1/21 Monday
1:00 East Norriton (19401) 1 + 6 + 14 = 21
1/23 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232) 4 + 0 + 25 = 29
5:00 Sharon (16146) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
5:00 Lancaster (17603) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
5:30 Chambersburg (17201) 1 + 3 + 13 = 17
1/24 Thursday
5:45 Lancaster (17603) 2 + 2 + 14 = 18
1/25 Friday
6:00 West Chester (19380) 8 + 2 + 6 = 16
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Monroeville (15146) 2 + 2 + 13 = 17
12:00 West Mifflin (15123) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
12:00 Coopersburg (10836) 4 + 3 + 12 = 19
4:00 Cranberry Township (16066) 2 + 0 + 12 = 14
1/27 Sunday
12:00 York (17402) 3 + 6 + 16 = 25
12:00 Stroudsburg (18360) 5 + 2 + 15 = 22
12:00 Boyertown (19512) 4 + 4 + 11 = 19
12:30 Tarentum (15084) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
2:00 Grove City (16127) 3 + 0 + 12 = 15
2:30 Lock Haven (17745) 1 + 1 + 9 = 11
2:30 York (17402) 1 + 4 + 13 = 18
2:30 LEBANON (17042) 3 + 3 + 14 = 20
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360) 0 + 2 + 16 = 18
Puerto Rico
1/19 Saturday
12:00 Caguas (00725) 2 + 0 + 33 = 35
1:00 Ponce (00717) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/20 Sunday
11:00 San Juan (00918) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/26 Saturday
3:00 Mayaguez (00682) 0 + 3 + 17 = 20
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Aguadilla (00603) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
12:00 Carolina (00983) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
2:00 Carolina (00983) 1 + 0 + 17 = 18
Quebec
1/19 Saturday
12:01 Quebec (G1S 2N2) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
9:00 sherbrooke (J1J 2N9) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8) 3 + 2 + 15 = 20
10:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
10:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5) 0 + 6 + 5 = 11
11:00 joliette (J6E 5E8) 2 + 0 + 11 = 13
11:00 Québec (G1K 3B9) 0 + 1 + 11 = 12
11:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5) 0 + 3 + 5 = 8
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9) 2 + 4 + 15 = 21
12:00 Montreal (H2K2H9) 3 + 5 + 15 = 23
12:30 Val-d'Or (J9P 1S7) 2 + 1 + 10 = 13
3:00 Québec (G1K 3B9) 1 + 2 + 13 = 16
1/20 Sunday
6:00 Quebec (G1S 2N2) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
9:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8) 3 + 5 + 9 = 17
10:00 Montreal (H2S 2M2) 1 + 0 + 21 = 22
10:00 Gatineau (J8X 4H4) 1 + 1 + 20 = 22
10:00 Gatineau (J8T 6H5) 2 + 1 + 11 = 14
11:30 Gatineau (J8T 6H5) 2 + 2 + 15 = 19
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9) 2 + 1 + 11 = 14
1/22 Tuesday
6:00 ste-therese (J7E3H5) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
1/23 Wednesday
5:30 Montreal (H3B1A2) 1 + 0 + 8 = 9
6:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5) 0 + 8 + 9 = 17
1/24 Thursday
9:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
1/25 Friday
5:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3) 0 + 1 + 25 = 26
1/26 Saturday
Sherbrooke (J1H 5A9) 4 + 1 + 15 = 20
9:00 joliette (J6E 5E8) 4 + 4 + 18 = 26
9:00 Rosemere (J7A 2H3) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
9:00 sherbrooke (J1J 2N9) 3 + 0 + 6 = 9
9:30 Beloeil (J3G 2M9) 0 + 1 + 9 = 10
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4) 2 + 6 + 5 = 13
10:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3) 0 + 1 + 26 = 27
11:00 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (J3B 2J7) 5 + 0 + 7 = 12
11:00 Verdun (H4G1W6) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
1:00 Beloeil (J3G 2M9) 1 + 2 + 9 = 12
1/27 Sunday
9:00 Québec (G1V4P7) 3 + 2 + 7 = 12
9:00 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8) 0 + 1 + 8 = 9
10:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4) 1 + 0 + 13 = 14
10:00 Montreal (H3B1A2) 1 + 0 + 10 = 11
11:00 Verdun (H4G1W6) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5) 1 + 3 + 7 = 11
Rhode Island
1/26 Saturday
1:15 Warwick (02888) 5 + 1 + 15 = 21
12:00 Pawtucket (02860) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Narragansett (02882) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
South Carolina
1/19 Saturday
Rock Hill (29730) 2 + 2 + 24 = 28
12:30 Rock Hill (29730) 6 + 6 + 13 = 25
1:00 Greenville (29607) 5 + 2 + 10 = 17
1/20 Sunday
12:45 Columbia (29210) 7 + 3 + 30 = 40
2:00 Anderson (29621) 1 + 1 + 9 = 11
1/22 Tuesday
6:00 Greenville (29607) 1 + 4 + 3 = 8
1/25 Friday
6:30 Rock Hill (29730) 2 + 5 + 9 = 16
1/26 Saturday
11:30 Rock Hill (29730) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
12:00 Summerville (29485) 5 + 3 + 13 = 21
12:00 Myrtle Beach (29588) 20 + 20 + 42 = 82
1:00 Greenville (29607) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
2:00 Anderson (29621) 1 + 1 + 6 = 8
2:00 Rock Hill (29732) 3 + 1 + 4 = 8
1/27 Sunday
12:45 Columbia (29210) 9 + 4 + 27 = 40
2:00 Anderson (29621) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
South Dakota
1/19 Saturday
2:00 Sioux Falls (57104) 3 + 4 + 8 = 15
1/26 Saturday
11:00 Rapid City (57701) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
Tennessee
1/19 Saturday
Madison (37115) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
11:00 Madison (37115) 0 + 3 + 15 = 18
12:00 Sevierville (37862) 2 + 2 + 20 = 24
1:00 McKenzie (38201) 4 + 0 + 4 = 8
2:30 Madison (37115) 0 + 0 + 15 = 15
6:00 Madison (37115) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/20 Sunday
12:00 BRISTOL (37620-3712) 0 + 2 + 17 = 19
12:00 Madison (37115) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
3:30 Madison (37115) 0 + 0 + 6 = 6
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Jefferson City (37760) 1 + 0 + 10 = 11
10:00 Clarksville (37042) 7 + 3 + 20 = 30
10:00 Murfreesboro (37130) 1 + 2 + 17 = 20
12:15 Franklin (37217) 1 + 3 + 4 = 8
1:00 McKenzie (38201) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
2:00 Murfreesboro (37129) 4 + 4 + 27 = 35
5:00 Murfreesboro (37129) 3 + 5 + 29 = 37
Texas
1/19 Saturday
Waco (76710) 2 + 3 + 3 = 8
Waco (76706) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
8:00 MANSFIELD (76063) 19 + 17 + 20 = 56
9:00 El Paso (79902) 1 + 1 + 18 = 20
11:00 Bedford (76021) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
11:00 Houston (77077) 4 + 2 + 29 = 35
11:00 Conroe (77301) 3 + 5 + 9 = 17
12:00 El Paso (79902) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
12:30 Tyler (75707) 1 + 3 + 7 = 11
1:00 DFW Airport (75261) 3 + 0 + 24 = 27
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Austin (78757) 13 + 10 + 18 = 41
11:00 New Braunfels (78130) 2 + 2 + 14 = 18
11:00 Conroe (77301) 1 + 1 + 12 = 14
12:00 Laredo (78043) 0 + 0 + 12 = 12
12:00 Frisco (75034) 4 + 5 + 12 = 21
1:00 Bedford (76021) 2 + 1 + 27 = 30
1:00 DFW Airport (75261) 4 + 10 + 36 = 50
4:00 Waco (76710) 1 + 3 + 8 = 12
6:00 Waco (76706) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/21 Monday
6:00 fort worth (76140) 0 + 0 + 19 = 19
1/22 Tuesday
5:30 Humble (77338) 3 + 0 + 16 = 19
1/23 Wednesday
5:00 Waco (76706) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/24 Thursday
4:00 Conroe (77301) 2 + 1 + 17 = 20
5:00 Waco (76701) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
6:00 Houston (77077) 3 + 3 + 32 = 38
7:00 El Paso (79925) 5 + 3 + 39 = 47
1/25 Friday
5:00 Waco (76706) 2 + 0 + 8 = 10
5:30 New Braunfels (78130) 1 + 3 + 8 = 12
6:30 The Colony (75056) 0 + 0 + 9 = 9
7:00 Humble (77076) 0 + 2 + 11 = 13
1/26 Saturday
Cypress (77429) 3 + 3 + 14 = 20
9:00 McKinney (75070) 1 + 4 + 4 = 9
11:00 Bedford (76021) 0 + 0 + 10 = 10
11:00 Conroe (77301) 0 + 0 + 11 = 11
12:00 Frisco (75034) 4 + 2 + 35 = 41
12:00 Irving (75062) 4 + 5 + 69 = 78
12:00 Brownwood (76801) 1 + 0 + 15 = 16
12:30 San Antonio (78253) 7 + 1 + 18 = 26
1:00 Waco (76710) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
3:00 Bedford (76021) 1 + 1 + 16 = 18
3:00 San Antonio (78231) 0 + 1 + 12 = 13
5:00 Longview (75604) 3 + 1 + 8 = 12
6:00 San Antonio (78201) 1 + 0 + 15 = 16
6:00 Waco (76701) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/27 Sunday
10:00 Austin (78757) 11 + 13 + 22 = 46
11:00 New Braunfels (78130) 2 + 1 + 19 = 22
11:00 Fort Worth (76244) 5 + 4 + 7 = 16
11:30 Houston (77098) 0 + 0 + 20 = 20
12:00 Frisco (75034) 0 + 2 + 18 = 20
12:00 Dallas (75247) 0 + 2 + 15 = 17
12:00 Humble (77338) 1 + 2 + 11 = 14
12:00 Tyler (75701) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
12:30 Houston (77089) 1 + 6 + 24 = 31
12:30 Houston (77008) 7 + 2 + 9 = 18
1:00 Bedford (76021) 2 + 1 + 14 = 17
1:00 Corpus Christi (78413) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
1:00 Dallas (75287) 2 + 1 + 9 = 12
1:30 Harlingen (78550) 0 + 0 + 26 = 26
Utah
1/19 Saturday
Orem (84058) 0 + 0 + 14 = 14
1:00 Salt Lake City (84111) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
1:00 Tooele (84074) 5 + 2 + 6 = 13
4:30 Layton (84041) 1 + 1 + 17 = 19
1/21 Monday
6:00 Layton (84041) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
1/22 Tuesday
10:00 Midvale (84047) 2 + 1 + 23 = 26
1/24 Thursday
5:30 Bountiful (84010) 4 + 3 + 6 = 13
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Salt Lake City (84106) 3 + 10 + 13 = 26
12:00 Layton (84041) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
3:00 St. George (84790) 4 + 9 + 7 = 20
Virginia
1/19 Saturday
10:00 Fredericksburg (22401) 0 + 2 + 10 = 12
10:00 Sterling (20165) 9 + 4 + 9 = 22
11:00 Richmond (23228) 2 + 1 + 19 = 22
12:00 Chantilly (20151) 3 + 7 + 23 = 33
12:00 Harrisonburg (22801) 2 + 2 + 5 = 9
12:00 Portsmouth (23701) 3 + 2 + 7 = 12
12:45 Lynchburg (24502) 0 + 8 + 5 = 13
2:00 Richmond (23228) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
2:00 Fredericksburg (22401) 0 + 3 + 5 = 8
1/20 Sunday
10:00 Fredericksburg (22401) 0 + 3 + 7 = 10
11:00 Virginia Beach (23452) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
2:00 Fredericksburg (22401) 0 + 2 + 8 = 10
1/21 Monday
3:45 Lexington (24450) 2 + 2 + 4 = 8
1/26 Saturday
10:00 Chantilly (20151) 4 + 5 + 28 = 37
11:00 Virginia Beach (23456) 2 + 5 + 13 = 20
12:00 Winchester (22601) 1 + 2 + 5 = 8
12:00 Portsmouth (23701) 2 + 1 + 6 = 9
2:00 Richmond (23228) 1 + 1 + 11 = 13
1/27 Sunday
1:00 Charlottesville (22901) 2 + 3 + 19 = 24
2:45 Fincastle (24090) 4 + 6 + 7 = 17
Washington
1/19 Saturday
Spokane Valley (99206) 0 + 0 + 16 = 16
10:00 Renton (98055) 4 + 2 + 18 = 24
10:00 Richland (99354) 3 + 5 + 24 = 32
12:00 Spokane (99201) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1:00 Renton (98055) 2 + 1 + 15 = 18
1/20 Sunday
11:00 Lakewood (98499) 2 + 2 + 16 = 20
11:30 Spokane (99207) 5 + 5 + 27 = 37
1:15 EVERETT (98208) 1 + 4 + 14 = 19
2:00 Richland (99354) 1 + 0 + 7 = 8
5:00 Anacortes (98221) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/21 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002) 1 + 1 + 8 = 10
1/22 Tuesday
5:30 Spokane (99207) 1 + 2 + 10 = 13
1/24 Thursday
5:30 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/26 Saturday
10:30 Redmond (98052) 1 + 4 + 13 = 18
11:00 Ellensburg (98926) 2 + 1 + 5 = 8
11:00 Edmonds (98026) 6 + 5 + 10 = 21
11:30 Tacoma (98406) 6 + 4 + 13 = 23
12:00 Bremerton (98312) 2 + 0 + 12 = 14
2:30 Seattle (98107) 9 + 1 + 16 = 26
2:30 Redmond (98052) 4 + 4 + 12 = 20
3:00 Puyallup (98373) 2 + 2 + 9 = 13
1/27 Sunday
11:00 Bellevue (98005) 10 + 3 + 12 = 25
12:00 Seattle (98109) 14 + 3 + 8 = 25
12:30 Mt Vernon (98273) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
5:00 Anacortes (98221) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
West Virginia
1/19 Saturday
12:00 Morgantown (26501) 6 + 1 + 15 = 22
6:00 Bridgeport (26330) 2 + 1 + 6 = 9
1/27 Sunday
12:00 Morgantown (26501) 3 + 1 + 13 = 17
12:00 Beckley (25801) 2 + 2 + 9 = 13
Wisconsin
1/19 Saturday
Appleton (54915) 0 + 0 + 17 = 17
12:01 De Pere (54115) 0 + 1 + 19 = 20
12:30 De Pere (54115) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
9:00 Green Bay (54304) 1 + 2 + 7 = 10
9:00 Appleton (54915) 3 + 3 + 9 = 15
10:00 Fond Du Lac (54935) 2 + 2 + 12 = 16
11:00 La Crosse (54601) 3 + 4 + 14 = 21
4:30 De Pere (54115) 0 + 0 + 8 = 8
1/20 Sunday
11:00 La Crosse (54601) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
12:00 Madison (53716) 2 + 5 + 13 = 20
12:00 Green Bay (54302) 4 + 10 + 24 = 38
12:00 Kenosha (53142) 3 + 2 + 12 = 17
12:30 De Pere (54115) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/24 Thursday
3:30 De Pere (54115) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
4:00 Appleton (54915) 3 + 0 + 11 = 14
5:30 De Pere (54115) 1 + 1 + 7 = 9
1/25 Friday
4:00 Green Bay (54304) 0 + 1 + 7 = 8
1/26 Saturday
9:00 Green Bay (54304) 3 + 2 + 3 = 8
9:00 Appleton (54915) 3 + 1 + 18 = 22
10:00 Fond Du Lac (54935) 2 + 4 + 12 = 18
10:30 De Pere (54115) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
11:00 Waukesha (53189) 2 + 1 + 16 = 19
11:00 Oconomowoc (53066) 2 + 0 + 14 = 16
11:00 La Crosse (54601) 0 + 2 + 6 = 8
4:00 River Falls (54022) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10
1/27 Sunday
11:00 La Crosse (54601) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10
11:00 Madison (53719) 4 + 6 + 29 = 39
12:00 Green Bay (54302) 2 + 7 + 7 = 16
12:00 Kenosha (53142) 4 + 2 + 4 = 10
12:00 Mount Pleasant (53403) 2 + 0 + 6 = 8
12:00 Racine (53405) 1 + 1 + 18 = 20
2:30 De Pere (54115) 2 + 1 + 7 = 10