Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

518 tournaments, 0 completed

Alabama
10/20 Saturday
9:00 Birmingham (35244)
10/27 Saturday
10:00 Huntsville (35801)
11:00 Mobile (36618)
3:00 Mobile (36618)
Alaska
10/20 Saturday
12:00 Anchorage (99504)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Anchorage (99515)
10/27 Saturday
12:00 Anchorage (99504)
Alberta
10/20 Saturday
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
11:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 Calgary (T2G 5A6)
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
10/26 Friday
5:30 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
10/27 Saturday
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
11:30 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
4:30 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
5:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
10/28 Sunday
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
11:00 Edmonton (T5J3K1)
11:30 Grande Prairie (T8V 0V3)
12:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
4:30 Grande Prairie (T8V-0T9)
Arizona
10/20 Saturday
5:00 Yuma (85364)
10/21 Sunday
10:00 TEMPE (85282)
1:00 TEMPE (85282)
10/24 Wednesday
5:00 Yuma (85364)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Tucson (85711)
Arkansas
10/20 Saturday
12:00 Benton (72019)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Russellville (72801)
10/27 Saturday
12:00 Sherwood (72120)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Cabot (72023)
British Columbia
10/20 Saturday
12:01 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
1:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
5:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
11:30 Port Coquitlam (V3B 3N4)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:30 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
2:30 Langley (V4W1L3)
10/22 Monday
4:30 Richmond (V6X 0J8)
5:00 Burnaby (V5H 2C3)
10/26 Friday
5:30 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
10/27 Saturday
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:00 Chilliwack (V2P2N2)
12:00 Victoria (V8T 4E4)
12:30 Prince George (V2M 0A1)
1:30 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
California
10/20 Saturday
Northridge (91324)
10:00 San Diego (92126)
10:00 Lancaster (93534)
10:00 Concord (94520)
11:00 South Gate (90280)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:30 Northridge (91324)
1:00 Folsom (95630)
1:30 Sunnyvale (94087)
3:30 Northridge (91324)
10/21 Sunday
10:00 Temecula (92592)
11:00 Roseville (95661)
12:30 Northridge (91324)
3:30 Northridge (91324)
10/26 Friday
6:30 Northridge (91324)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Santa Clara (95054)
12:30 Northridge (91324)
2:30 Santa Clara (95054)
3:30 Northridge (91324)
10/28 Sunday
10:00 Pasadena (91105)
12:00 Berkeley (94704)
12:30 Northridge (91324)
12:30 Redding (96003)
3:30 Northridge (91324)
Colorado
10/20 Saturday
Broomfield (80020)
Johnstown (80534)
11:00 Greeley (80631)
2:00 Longmont (80501)
4:00 Greeley (80631)
10/23 Tuesday
6:30 Johnstown (80534)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Greeley (80631)
11:30 Johnstown (80534)
Connecticut
10/20 Saturday
11:00 Newington (06111)
11:15 Enfield (06082)
2:00 Newington (06111)
2:00 Enfield (06082)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Manchester (06040)
Delaware
10/20 Saturday
11:00 Smyrna (19977)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Wilmington (19810)
2:30 Wilmington (19810)
District of Columbia
10/21 Sunday
10:30 Washington (20003)
Florida
10/20 Saturday
9:00 Orlando (32828)
11:00 Pensacola (32504)
11:00 Auburndale (33823)
11:00 Lauderhill (33351)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
12:00 Tampa (33614)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
5:00 Pinellas Park (33781)
5:30 Jacksonville (32205)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 Hollywood (33024)
12:00 Sarasota (34232)
12:00 Estero (33928)
3:00 Sarasota (34232)
10/24 Wednesday
4:00 Orlando (32837)
5:30 Cape Coral (33990)
10/25 Thursday
12:00 Miami (33186)
5:00 Tampa (33619)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
11:30 Maitland (32751)
2:00 Cape Coral (33990)
10/28 Sunday
10:30 Coconut Creek (33073)
11:00 Orlando (32803)
4:00 Naples (34104)
Georgia
10/20 Saturday
Duluth (30096)
11:00 Cumming (30040)
12:00 Columbus (31909)
12:30 Augusta (30907)
1:30 Cumming (30040)
4:00 Cumming (30040)
10/27 Saturday
9:00 Braselton (30542)
11:00 Cumming (30040)
11:00 Warner Robins (31088)
2:00 Cumming (30040)
Idaho
10/26 Friday
5:00 Idaho Falls (83402)
Illinois
10/20 Saturday
Berwyn (60501)
9:00 Berwyn (60501)
11:00 Plainfield (60544)
11:00 Loves Park (61111)
1:00 Berwyn (60501)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
3:00 Champaign (61820)
11:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
10/21 Sunday
9:00 Berwyn (60501)
12:00 Bloomington (61701)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
1:00 Berwyn (60501)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
7:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
10/24 Wednesday
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
10/26 Friday
5:00 Antioch (60002)
6:15 Buffalo Grove (60089)
10/27 Saturday
9:00 Berwyn (60501)
9:30 Downers Grove (60515)
11:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 Washington (61571)
12:15 Buffalo Grove (60089)
1:00 Berwyn (60501)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Loves Park (61111)
10/28 Sunday
9:00 Berwyn (60501)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
1:00 Berwyn (60501)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
7:00 ROCKFORD (61108)
Indiana
10/20 Saturday
10:00 New Salisbury (47161)
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
11:00 New Salisbury (47161)
2:00 Indianapolis (46250)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:00 Indianapolis (46268)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
10/26 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Indianapolis (46250)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Evansville (47711)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
Iowa
10/28 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325)
Kansas
10/20 Saturday
12:00 Great Bend (67530)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
10/21 Sunday
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
12:30 Lawrence (66044)
2:15 Lenexa (66210)
Kentucky
10/21 Sunday
1:00 Winchester (40391)
10/28 Sunday
1:00 Winchester (40391)
Louisiana
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Lafayette (70503)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Baton Rouge (70817)
Maine
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Westbrook (04092)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Presque Isle (04769)
Manitoba
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Winnipeg (R3L 2A9)
Maryland
10/20 Saturday
12:00 Abingdon (21009)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 glen burnie (21061)
Massachusetts
10/20 Saturday
9:30 Lexington (02420)
10:00 CARVER (02330)
11:30 Abington (02351)
11:30 Brookline (02446)
10/21 Sunday
10:00 CARVER (02330)
11:00 Hadley (01035)
11:30 Norton (02766)
11:30 Saugus (01906)
11:30 Somerville (02144)
12:00 Fall River (02723)
10/27 Saturday
10:00 Tewksbury (01876)
10/28 Sunday
11:00 Feeding Hills (01030)
Michigan
10/20 Saturday
9:00 Marquette (49855)
12:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
12:00 Bay City (48706)
1:00 Ludington (49431)
3:00 Bay City (48706)
5:00 Kalamazoo (49009)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
3:00 Frankenmuth (48734)
10/23 Tuesday
1:00 Ludington (49431)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Bay City (48706)
Minnesota
10/20 Saturday
10:00 Burnsville (55306)
10:00 Roseville (55113)
11:00 Cambridge (55008)
11:00 Plymouth (55441)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Minneapolis (55406)
2:00 Minneapolis (55406)
10/27 Saturday
10:00 Duluth (55807)
10:00 Saint Louis Park (55426)
10/28 Sunday
11:00 Duluth (55807)
Mississippi
10/20 Saturday
Ridgeland (39157)
12:00 Gautier (39553)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
12:00 Gautier (39553)
10/27 Saturday
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Ridgeland (39157)
Missouri
10/20 Saturday
12:01 Independence (64050-3705)
9:00 West Plains (65775)
11:30 Kansas City (64106)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
6:00 Springfield (65804)
10/21 Sunday
1:00 Independence (64050-3705)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
10/27 Saturday
9:00 West Plains (65775)
10:00 Columbia (65202)
6:00 Springfield (65804)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Creve Coeur (63141)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
Montana
10/20 Saturday
11:00 Missoula (59801)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Missoula (59801)
Nebraska
10/20 Saturday
9:00 McCook (69001)
12:00 McCook (69001)
12:00 North Platte (69101)
1:00 Grand Island (68803)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Kearney (68845)
12:00 Omaha (68164)
10/25 Thursday
5:00 Omaha (68164)
Nevada
10/20 Saturday
1:00 Henderson (89011)
10/24 Wednesday
4:00 Las Vegas (89131)
New Brunswick
10/20 Saturday
11:30 Saint John (E2L2H3)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Moncton (E1C2N4)
New Hampshire
10/20 Saturday
10:00 Nashua (03063)
10/27 Saturday
10:00 Londonderry (03053)
10/28 Sunday
10:00 Nashua (03063)
New Jersey
10/20 Saturday
Clifton (07012 )
10/21 Sunday
10:30 somerville (08876)
10/27 Saturday
12:00 Haddon Township (08108)
New York
10/20 Saturday
Kenmore (14217)
10:00 Rochester (14623)
11:00 Mechanicville (12118)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
11:00 New York (10016)
12:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
12:00 Brooklyn (11232)
2:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
2:30 Brooklyn (11229)
2:30 Selden (11784)
3:00 Lindenhurst (11757)
4:30 Kenmore (14217)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Clifton Park (12065)
12:00 Rochester (14625)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:30 Selden (11784)
3:45 Kenmore (14217)
10/23 Tuesday
5:30 Eden (14057)
6:00 Selden (11784)
10/24 Wednesday
6:00 Selden (11784)
10/25 Thursday
6:00 Selden (11784)
6:00 Albany (12205)
10/26 Friday
5:30 derby (14047)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Albany (12205)
11:30 New York (10016)
2:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
4:30 Kenmore (14217)
10/28 Sunday
9:00 Poughkeepsie (12601)
12:00 East Greenbush (12061)
2:30 Selden (11784)
3:45 Kenmore (14217)
Newfoundland and Labrador
10/20 Saturday
12:30 Mount Pearl (A1N 1W3)
North Carolina
10/20 Saturday
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
12:00 Asheville (28803)
12:00 Cary (27511)
1:30 Charlotte (28214)
2:00 Jacksonville (28546)
4:30 Charlotte (28214)
10/21 Sunday
9:00 Raleigh (27612)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
10/24 Wednesday
2:45 Greensboro (27407)
5:00 Charlotte (28214)
10/27 Saturday
1:30 Charlotte (28214)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
North Dakota
10/25 Thursday
5:30 Fargo (58103)
Nova Scotia
10/20 Saturday
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4)
10/21 Sunday
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4)
Ohio
10/20 Saturday
11:00 Belpre (45714)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Newark (43055)
10/25 Thursday
6:00 Avon (44011)
6:00 Dayton (45419)
10/27 Saturday
12:00 Centerville (45458)
6:00 Dayton (45419)
10/28 Sunday
11:00 Kettering (45429)
12:00 Springfield (45504)
12:30 Mentor (44060)
Oklahoma
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Tulsa (74133)
12:00 Moore (73160)
Ontario
10/20 Saturday
Windsor (N8W 1B9)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Windsor (N8W 1B9)
11:00 Toronto (M4N2J2)
11:00 Ajax (L1S 7J4)
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:30 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4)
1:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
3:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8)
5:00 Markham (L3R 9Y2)
6:00 St Catharines (L2S 1N2)
10/21 Sunday
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
11:00 North York (M4N 2N4)
11:00 Windsor (N8W 1B9)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Toronto (M4N2J2)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
11:30 Brampton (L6Y 1N7)
12:30 Markham (L3P1Y1)
3:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
10/24 Wednesday
5:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
10/26 Friday
4:00 Peterborough (K9J 3H2)
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8)
5:45 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
10/27 Saturday
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
12:00 Ridgeway (L0S 1N0)
12:30 Toronto (M4P 1A6)
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8)
10/28 Sunday
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
3:00 Windsor (N8W 1C2)
Oregon
10/20 Saturday
11:00 Salem (97301)
12:30 Hillsboro (97123)
2:00 Medford (97501)
11:00 Troutdale (97060)
10/22 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060)
10/26 Friday
5:30 Portland (97206)
10/27 Saturday
9:30 Aloha (97003)
10:00 Bend (97702)
11:30 Portland (97202)
Pennsylvania
10/20 Saturday
10:00 East Norriton (19401)
10:00 Wellsboro (16901)
11:00 Gettysburg (17325)
12:00 Coopersburg (10836)
12:30 East Norriton (19401)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 York (17402)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
2:30 York (17402)
3:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
10/24 Wednesday
6:00 Chambersburg (17201)
10/27 Saturday
12:00 Coopersburg (10836)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
4:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
Puerto Rico
10/21 Sunday
1:00 Ponce (00717)
Quebec
10/20 Saturday
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
10:00 Gatineau (J9H 6J5)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
2:00 joliette (Qc)
5:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
10/21 Sunday
10:00 Quebec (G1G 5X3)
10:00 Gatineau (J8T 6H5)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:30 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
10/22 Monday
1:00 Sherbrooke (J1H 5B7)
10/25 Thursday
5:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
10/27 Saturday
9:00 joliette (J6E 5E8)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
3:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
10/28 Sunday
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
11:30 Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
Rhode Island
10/20 Saturday
1:15 Warwick (02888)
10/27 Saturday
12:00 Pawtucket (02860)
10/28 Sunday
11:00 Narraganset (02882)
South Carolina
10/20 Saturday
Rock Hill (29730)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Rock Hill (29730)
2:00 Anderson (29621)
Tennessee
10/20 Saturday
Madison (37115)
10:00 Memphis (38133)
11:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Sevierville (37862)
12:00 Knoxville (37919)
1:00 Morristown (37813)
2:30 Madison (37115)
6:00 Madison (37115)
6:00 Knoxville (37924)
10/21 Sunday
12:00 Madison (37115)
1:00 Chattanooga (37415)
1:00 Maryville (37801)
2:00 McKenzie (38201)
3:30 Madison (37115)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 McKenzie (38201)
Texas
10/20 Saturday
Waco (76706)
Bedford (76021)
9:00 El Paso (79902)
11:00 Houston (77077)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
11:30 Conroe (77301)
12:00 San Antonio (78231)
12:00 Frisco (75034)
12:00 New Bruanfels (78130)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
4:00 Longview (75604)
4:00 San Antonio (78253)
6:00 fort worth (76140)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 Fort Worth (76244)
11:30 Conroe (77301)
12:00 san antonio (78229)
12:00 Frisco (75034)
12:01 Houston (77098)
1:00 Dallas (75287)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
2:15 Copperas Cove (76522)
10/25 Thursday
5:00 Conroe (77301)
6:00 Houston (77077)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Frisco (75034)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
1:00 College Station (77840)
3:00 Bedford (76021)
5:00 Longview (75604)
10/28 Sunday
12:00 Frisco (75034)
12:30 Houston (77008)
1:00 Bedford (76021)
2:15 Copperas Cove (76522)
Utah
10/20 Saturday
4:00 St. George (84790)
10/23 Tuesday
6:30 Lehi (84043)
Virginia
10/20 Saturday
9:00 Sterling (20165)
10:00 Falls Church (22046)
10:00 Hampton (23669)
11:00 Yorktown (23692)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
4:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
4:00 Newport News (23608)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 Hampton (23669)
12:00 Norfolk (23503-1613)
1:00 Harrisonburg (22801)
4:00 Newport News (23608)
10/27 Saturday
9:00 Sterling (20165)
11:00 Hampton (23669)
12:00 Winchester (22601)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
1:00 Chantilly (20151)
4:00 Newport News (23608)
10/28 Sunday
11:00 Hampton (23669)
12:30 Warrenton (20186)
1:00 Harrisonburg (22801)
4:00 Newport News (23608)
Washington
10/20 Saturday
SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
9:30 Seattle (98116)
10:30 Tacoma (98406)
10:30 Redmond (98052)
12:00 Spokane (99201)
12:01 Marysville (98270)
1:30 Tacoma (98406)
2:30 Redmond (98052)
3:00 Puyallup (98373)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 Lakewood (98499)
11:30 Spokane (99207)
12:30 Mt Vernon (98273)
12:30 Seattle (98109)
1:00 EVERETT (98208)
3:00 Seattle (98107)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
10/23 Tuesday
5:30 Spokane (99207)
10/25 Thursday
5:30 SPOKANE VALLEY (99206)
6:00 Marysville (98270)
10/27 Saturday
11:00 Edmonds (98026)
12:30 Spokane (99207)
10/28 Sunday
12:30 Mt Vernon (98273)
5:00 Anacortes (98221)
West Virginia
10/20 Saturday
11:00 Bridgeport (26330)
Wisconsin
10/20 Saturday
Appleton (54915)
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
12:00 Menomonie (54751)
10/21 Sunday
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
12:00 Racine (53405)
12:00 Schofield (54476)
12:00 La Crosse (54601)
12:00 Green Bay (54302)
10/25 Thursday
3:30 Appleton (54915)
10/27 Saturday
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
9:00 Appleton (54915)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Sparta (54656)
10/28 Sunday
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
12:00 La Crosse (54601)
12:30 Green Bay (54302)
Yukon
10/20 Saturday
2:00 Whitehorse (Y1A 1E6)