Labs

Pokémon
United States
Tournaments

1034 tournaments, 0 completed

None
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
None (None)
Alabama
10/21 Saturday
9:30 Cocoa Central Library/ Catherine Schweinsberg Rood Library (32922)
10:00 New Salisbury (47161)
10:00 Westvalley (84119)
12:00 New Salisbury (47161)
10/22 Sunday
9:00 Opelika (36801)
3:00 Pinson (35126)
10/28 Saturday
Birmingham (35244)
12:00 Huntsville (35801)
12:30 Montgomery (36117)
4:00 Melbourne (32935)
10/29 Sunday
2:00 Leeds (35094)
Alaska
10/21 Saturday
12:00 Anchorage (99504)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Anchorage (99515)
1:00 Fairbanks (99701)
Alberta
10/21 Saturday
9:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
10:00 Edmonton (T5E 4C3)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
12:00 St. Albert (T8N 3M5)
1:00 Edmonton (T5E 4C3)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
2:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Edmonton (T5J 3K1)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
11:00 Calgary (T2G 5A6)
12:00 Camrose (T4V 1R1)
12:00 Whitecourt (T7S 1A4)
1:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
2:00 Calgary (T2E 8P1)
2:00 Edmonton (T5J 3K1)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 WETASKIWIN (T9A3P5)
10:00 Calgary (T2H 0W5)
10:00 Edmonton (T6E 2X4)
10:30 St. Albert (T8N 6A7)
1:00 Calgary (T2H 0W5)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 Lloydminster (T9V 2H3)
12:00 Red Deer (T4N 1T1)
Arizona
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Tucson (85719)
12:00 Glendale (85302)
12:00 Yuma (85364)
12:00 Gilbert (85234)
12:00 Phoenix (85028)
2:30 Avondale (85323)
5:00 Phoenix (85028)
11:00 Phoenix (85028)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Glendale (85306)
4:00 Yuma (85364)
10/25 Wednesday
5:00 Yuma (85364)
10/27 Friday
5:00 Phoenix (85044)
Arkansas
10/21 Saturday
9:00 Fayetteville (72704)
11:00 Little Rock (72211)
12:00 Van Buren (72956)
10/22 Sunday
11:30 Cabot (72023)
10/28 Saturday
2:00 Sherwood (72120)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Russellville (72801)
12:15 Rogers (72756)
British Columbia
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Mission (V2V1E4)
10:30 Mission (V2V-1G7)
11:00 Abbotsford (V2S2G7)
11:00 Abbotsford (V253X8)
11:00 Abbotsford (V2S2G7)
11:00 Vancouver (V5R 5W2)
12:00 Tsawwassen (V4M 0B3)
2:30 Abbotsford (V2S2G7)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Abbotsford (V2S2G7)
12:00 Surrey (V3T2W1)
12:00 Fort Nelson (V0C 1R0)
1:00 Fort St. John (V1J 1Y7)
1:00 Vancouver (V5K 1Z9)
10/23 Monday
4:30 Richmond (V6X 0J8)
10/27 Friday
4:00 Burnaby (V5H 2C3)
5:00 Nanaimo (V9T4K6)
10/28 Saturday
1:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
10/29 Sunday
11:15 Port Coquitlam (V3B 3N4)
1:00 Langley (V4W1L3)
California
10/20 Friday
11:00 Los Angeles (90036)
10/21 Saturday
Winnetka (91306)
Northridge (91324)
9:00 Concord (94521)
9:30 Fresno (93710)
10:00 Roseville (95661)
10:00 San Diego (92126)
10:00 Glendale (91203)
11:00 Montclair (91763)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 South Gate (90280)
11:30 Hesperia (92345)
11:30 Hesperia (92345)
12:00 Westminster (92683)
12:00 Modesto (95350)
12:00 Vacaville (95688)
12:00 ventura (93003)
12:00 Merced (95340)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:30 Salinas (93906)
1:00 Riverside (92503)
1:30 Fresno (93710)
1:30 Elk Grove (95624)
2:00 Baldwin Park (91706)
2:30 Northridge (91324)
3:00 Montclair (91763)
3:00 Valencia (91355)
3:00 Los Angeles (90036)
5:00 Riverside (92503)
5:30 Fresno (93710)
11:30 Temecula (92591)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Temecula (92592)
10:00 Pasadena (91105)
10:00 Lancaster (93534)
10:00 santa clara (95050)
11:00 Berkeley (94704)
11:00 Lemon Grove (91945)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 Folsom (95630)
11:30 Hesperia (92345)
11:30 Victorville (92395)
11:30 Temecula (92591)
12:00 Montclair (91763)
12:00 Los Angeles (90045)
12:00 Santa Monica (90401)
12:00 Chatsworth (91311)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:30 Eureka (95501)
1:00 Westminster (92683)
1:00 Oceanside (92058)
2:00 Chatsworth (91311)
3:00 Valencia (91355)
3:30 Fremont (94536)
4:00 Los Angeles (90045)
4:00 Temecula (92591)
5:30 Fresno (93710)
10/24 Tuesday
11:00 SACRAMENTO (95833)
5:30 Fresno (93710)
10/26 Thursday
5:30 Fresno (93710)
10/28 Saturday
9:00 Northridge (91324)
10:00 Bakersfield (93311)
10:00 Concord (94520)
10:00 Berkeley (94704)
10:30 Bakersfield (93311)
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 Norwalk (90650)
11:00 SACRAMENTO (95833)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:30 Victorville (92395)
11:30 San Francisco (94117)
12:00 Westminster (92683)
12:00 Santa Clara (95050)
12:00 Fountain Valley (92708)
12:30 Arcata (95521)
1:00 Sunnyvale (94087)
2:00 San Francisco (94117)
3:00 Norwalk (90650)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 Northridge (91324)
11:00 Burlingame (94010)
11:00 Winnetka (91306)
11:30 Hesperia (92345)
11:30 Temecula (92591)
12:00 La Habra (90631)
1:00 Oceanside (92058)
1:00 Manteca (95337)
2:00 Burlingame (94010)
2:30 Northridge (91324)
Colorado
10/21 Saturday
Johnstown (80534)
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
9:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
11:00 Greeley (80631)
11:00 pueblo (81001)
3:00 Johnstown (80534)
3:00 Littleton (80123)
3:00 pueblo (81001)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Denver (80203)
1:00 Denver (80231)
1:00 Littleton (80123)
10/25 Wednesday
3:00 Montrose (81401)
10/28 Saturday
9:00 Aurora (80012)
10:00 Colorado Springs (80918)
3:00 Johnstown (80534)
10/29 Sunday
1:00 Greeley (80631)
Connecticut
10/21 Saturday
9:30 Danbury (06810)
12:00 Newington (06111)
1:00 Danbury (06810)
5:00 Danbury (06810)
10/22 Sunday
9:30 Danbury (06810)
11:00 Enfield (06082)
1:00 Danbury (06810)
2:15 Enfield (06082)
5:00 Danbury (06810)
10/28 Saturday
11:00 Manchester (06040)
12:00 Newington (06111)
Delaware
10/21 Saturday
1:00 Smyrna (19977)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 Wilmington (19810)
2:00 Wilmington (19810)
District of Columbia
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Washington (20003)
Florida
10/21 Saturday
9:00 Orlando (32828)
10:00 Miami (33174)
10:00 Pensacola (32506)
11:00 Tampa (33617)
11:00 Sanford (32771)
11:00 Plantation (33317)
11:00 Cape Coral (33990)
1:30 Palm Bay (32905)
2:00 Ocala (34471)
2:00 Pinellas Park (33781)
3:30 Davie (33024)
6:00 Jacksonville (32205)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Coconut Creek (33073)
10:00 Miami (33174)
11:00 Tampa (33614)
11:00 Orlando (32803)
11:00 Pensacola (32504)
12:00 Sarasota (34232)
1:00 Jensen beach (34957)
2:30 Fort Myers (33908)
4:00 Sarasota (34232)
10/24 Tuesday
6:00 Tampa (33611)
10/25 Wednesday
11:00 Orlando (32837)
11:00 Orlando (32837)
5:00 Cape Coral (33990)
10/26 Thursday
5:00 Tampa (33619)
10/28 Saturday
Palm Harbor (34684)
10:00 Miami (33174)
10:30 Lauderhill (33351)
10:30 Tampa (33647)
11:00 Plantation (33317)
11:00 Port St John (32927)
11:30 Maitland (32751)
2:00 Ocala (34471)
6:00 Winter Park (32792)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 Hollywood (33024)
11:00 Jacksonville (32216)
4:00 Naples (34116)
Georgia
10/21 Saturday
Duluth (30096)
12:01 Macon (31206)
11:00 Carrollton (30117)
11:00 Warner Robins (31088)
11:00 Cumming (30040)
12:00 Kennesaw (30144)
12:00 COLUMBUS (31909)
12:00 Roswell (30075)
12:00 Duluth (30096)
12:00 Columbus (31909)
12:30 Valdosta (31601)
3:15 Macon (31206)
11:15 COLUMBUS (31909)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Roswell (30076)
12:00 Kennesaw (30144)
1:00 Columbus (31909)
2:30 Roswell (30076)
10/23 Monday
5:00 Columbus (31909)
10/24 Tuesday
6:00 Kennesaw (30144)
10/25 Wednesday
4:00 Kennesaw (30144)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Braselton (30542)
11:00 Warner Robins (31088)
12:00 Kennesaw (30144)
12:00 Roswell (30076)
12:30 Augusta (30907)
3:15 Macon (31206)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Kennesaw (30144)
Hawaii
10/21 Saturday
12:00 Honolulu (96826)
3:00 Honolulu (96826)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Honolulu (96826)
3:00 Honolulu (96826)
10/28 Saturday
12:00 Honolulu (96817)
3:00 Honolulu (96817)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Honolulu (96826)
3:00 Honolulu (96826)
Idaho
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Meridian (83642)
10/25 Wednesday
6:00 Moscow (83843)
10/29 Sunday
10:00 Boise (83709)
1:00 Twin Falls (83301)
Illinois
10/20 Friday
9:00 Carbondale (62901)
10/21 Saturday
Berwyn (60402)
Chicago (60641)
10:00 Chicago (60607)
11:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 Elmhurst (60126)
11:00 Chicago (60618)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
11:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Chicago (60614)
12:30 Chicago (60641)
1:00 Brookfield (60513)
1:00 Crystal Lake (60014)
1:25 Glenview (60025)
2:00 Chicago (60618)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Berwyn (60402)
4:00 Washington (61571)
4:00 Rockford (61108)
5:00 Chicago (60641)
11:00 Rockford (61108)
10/22 Sunday
Edwardsville (62025)
Edwardsville (62025)
11:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 Rockford (61108)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Chicago (60614)
12:00 Skokie (60077)
12:30 Chicago (60641)
2:00 Brookfield (60513)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Berwyn (60402)
10/23 Monday
5:00 Chicago (60618)
5:00 Niles (60714)
10/24 Tuesday
3:00 Chicago (60618)
5:00 Niles (60714)
10/25 Wednesday
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
10/26 Thursday
5:00 Berwyn (60402)
10/27 Friday
6:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
11:00 Berwyn (60402)
10/28 Saturday
9:00 Loves Park (61111)
11:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 Chicago (60611)
12:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:30 Chicago (60641)
12:30 Downers Grove (60515)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Berwyn (60402)
3:00 Brookfield (60513)
3:00 Frankfort (60423)
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
10/29 Sunday
Edwardsville (62025)
Edwardsville (62025)
11:00 Berwyn (60402)
11:00 Chicago (60607)
11:00 Loves Park (61111)
12:00 Buffalo Grove (60089)
12:00 Troy (62294)
12:00 Bloomington (61701)
12:00 Skokie (60077)
2:00 Antioch (60002)
3:00 Berwyn (60402)
4:00 Loves Park (61111)
Indiana
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
12:00 Anderson (46013)
1:00 Indianapolis (46227)
2:00 Indianapolis (46225)
3:00 Indianapolis (46268)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Hobart (46342)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Bloomington (47404)
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
1:00 Indianapolis (46236)
1:00 South Bend (46637)
10/23 Monday
5:00 Indianapolis (46227)
10/24 Tuesday
5:00 Mooresville (46158)
10/26 Thursday
4:30 Valparaiso (46383)
10/27 Friday
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Anderson (46013)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Indianapolis (46227)
10:30 Indianapolis (46250)
5:00 Evansville (47711)
6:00 Evansville (47711)
10/29 Sunday
9:00 Muncie (47303)
12:00 Evansville (47711)
12:00 Indianapolis (46227)
1:00 Indianapolis (46250)
1:00 Evansville (47711)
1:00 Indianapolis (46236)
2:00 Evansville (47711)
Iowa
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Des Moines (50325)
Kansas
10/20 Friday
2:30 Lenexa (66210)
10/21 Saturday
12:15 Lenexa (66210)
2:00 Leavenworth (66048)
10/22 Sunday
11:30 Mission (66205)
Kentucky
10/21 Saturday
12:00 Middlesboro (40965)
1:00 Winchester (40391)
10/28 Saturday
12:00 CORBIN (40701)
4:00 Highland Heights (41076)
Louisiana
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Prairieville (70769)
5:00 Metairie (70003)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Shreveport (71105)
12:00 Baton Rouge (70817)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Lafayette (70503)
12:00 Shreveport (71105)
2:00 Alexandria (71301)
Maine
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Augusta (04330)
11:00 Augusta (04330)
11:00 Presque Isle (04769)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Westbrook (04092)
Manitoba
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Winnipeg (R2G 1L4)
11:00 Winnipeg (R2V 3C8)
11:00 Winnipeg (R2V 3C8)
11:00 Winnipeg (R3L2C2)
12:00 Winnipeg (R3T2C5)
Maryland
10/21 Saturday
10:00 glen burnie (21061)
12:00 Abingdon (21009)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Rockville (20852)
11:00 Rockville (20852)
12:00 California (20619)
12:00 Hunt Valley ( 21030)
4:00 California (20619)
10/24 Tuesday
6:30 waldorf (20601)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 Rockville (20852)
12:00 California (20619)
12:00 Hunt Valley ( 21030)
2:00 Rockville (20852)
4:00 California (20619)
Massachusetts
10/21 Saturday
9:30 Lexington (02421)
10:00 CARVER (02330)
12:00 New Bedford (02746)
1:30 Somerville (02144)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Brookline (02446)
11:00 Hadley (01035)
11:30 Saugus (01906)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Tewksbury (01876)
11:30 Abington (02351)
10/29 Sunday
11:30 Norton (02766)
4:00 BROCKTON (02302)
Michigan
10/21 Saturday
Bay City (48706)
9:00 Ludington (49431)
10:00 Shelby charter township (48317)
11:00 Garden City (48135)
11:00 Jackson (49201)
11:00 Marquette (49855)
12:00 Howell (48843)
3:00 Bay City (48706)
10/23 Monday
5:00 Ludington (49431)
10/28 Saturday
9:00 Ludington (49431)
11:00 Garden City (48135)
11:00 East Lansing (48823)
11:30 Tecumseh (49286)
12:00 Grand Rapids (49534)
12:00 Howell (48843)
12:00 Battle Creek (49015)
1:00 Westland (48185)
1:30 Holt (48842)
2:00 Flint (48507)
3:00 Garden City (48135)
3:00 Grand Rapids (49534)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Bay City (48706)
1:30 Holt (48842)
Minnesota
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Duluth (55807)
10:00 Morris (56267)
10:00 Roseville (55113)
11:00 Mankato (56001)
11:00 Cambridge (55008)
11:00 Northfield (55057)
12:00 Waite Park (56387)
12:00 Burnsville (55306)
1:30 Roseville (55113)
4:00 Maplewood (55109)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Duluth (55807)
12:00 Saint Louis Park (55426)
10/25 Wednesday
6:00 Columbia Heights (55421)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 St Cloud (56301)
11:00 South St Paul (55075)
12:00 Minneapolis (55406)
4:30 Moorhead (56560)
Mississippi
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Gautier (39553)
2:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Gautier (39553)
2:30 Pearl (39208)
10/28 Saturday
2:00 Pearl (39208)
5:00 Pearl (39208)
10/29 Sunday
2:30 Pearl (39208)
Missouri
10/21 Saturday
Crestwood (63126)
12:01 Independence (64050-3705)
9:00 West Plains (65775)
12:00 ofallon (63366)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:15 Independence (64050-3705)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
1:30 Sedalia (65301)
3:30 Crestwood (63126)
6:00 Springfield (65804)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
12:30 Crestwood (63126)
1:00 Sedalia (65301)
1:15 Independence (64050-3705)
10/23 Monday
5:00 St. Charles (63303)
10/24 Tuesday
6:30 St. Peters (63376)
10/25 Wednesday
6:30 Crestwood (63126)
10/27 Friday
9:00 St. Charles (63303)
10/28 Saturday
9:00 West Plains (65775)
12:00 St. Louis (63128)
12:00 Springfield (65804)
6:00 Springfield (65804)
Montana
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Great Falls (59401)
11:00 Missoula (59801)
10/28 Saturday
11:00 Great Falls (59401)
11:00 Missoula (59801)
Nebraska
10/21 Saturday
10:00 McCook (69001)
11:00 Omaha (68144)
12:00 North Platte (69101)
3:00 Omaha (68144)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Omaha (68164)
12:00 Kearney (68845)
12:00 Grand Island (68803)
1:00 Lincoln (68506)
Nevada
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Las Vegas (89147)
10:00 Reno (89502)
12:00 Las Vegas (89146)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Las Vegas (89147)
11:00 Reno (89502)
1:00 Las Vegas (89121)
10/24 Tuesday
4:00 Las Vegas (89147)
10/26 Thursday
4:00 Las Vegas (89147)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Las Vegas (89147)
12:00 Las Vegas (89146)
10/29 Sunday
9:00 Reno (89502)
10:00 Las Vegas (89147)
1:00 Las Vegas (89121)
New Brunswick
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Moncton (E1C2N4)
11:00 Saint John (E2L2H3)
11:30 Saint John (E2M 7X1)
10/29 Sunday
12:30 Fredericton (E3B 3B9)
New Hampshire
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Londonderry (03053)
10:00 Nashua (03063)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Rochester (03867)
12:00 Manchester (03103)
10/29 Sunday
10:00 Nashua (03063)
10:00 Lebanon (03766)
New Jersey
10/21 Saturday
Clifton (07012 )
9:00 Cedar Grove (07009)
10:00 Hamilton (08619)
12:30 Livingston (07039)
2:00 Hamilton (08619)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Randolph (07869)
10:30 Somerville (08876)
11:00 Hamilton (08619)
12:00 Boonton (07005)
12:30 Randolph (07869)
10/27 Friday
5:30 Boonton (07005)
10/28 Saturday
12:00 Haddon Township (08108)
10/29 Sunday
9:00 Randolph (07869)
New Mexico
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Albuquerque (87106)
New York
10/21 Saturday
9:00 massapequa park (11762)
10:00 Catskill (12414)
10:30 New York (10016)
11:00 Brooklyn (11229)
11:00 Albany (12205)
11:00 Rochester (14623)
11:00 Watervilet (12189)
11:00 Flushing (11354)
12:00 West Babylon (11704)
12:00 Rochester (14623)
12:00 Wantagh (11793)
12:30 Fredonia (14063)
1:00 Oneida (13421)
1:30 New York (10016)
2:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:30 Flushing (11354)
3:00 West Babylon (11704)
3:00 Brooklyn (11229)
4:30 Kenmore (14217)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Catskill (12414)
11:00 Lynbrook (11563)
11:00 Albany (12205)
12:00 Rochester (14625)
1:00 Brooklyn (11231)
2:00 Hyde Park (12538)
2:00 Kenmore (14217)
2:00 Flushing (11354)
3:00 Lynbrook (11563)
10/24 Tuesday
5:30 Fredonia (14063)
10/26 Thursday
6:00 Albany (12205)
10/27 Friday
5:00 Catskill (12414)
5:00 derby (14047)
10/28 Saturday
Williamsville (14221)
10:30 New York (10016)
12:00 Nanuet (10954)
12:00 Brooklyn (11232)
12:00 East Greenbush (12061)
1:00 Johnson City (13790)
1:30 New York (10016)
2:00 CROTON ON HUDSON (10520)
4:30 Kenmore (14217)
5:00 Amsterdam (12010)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 poughkeepsie (12601)
12:00 Clifton Park (12065)
2:00 Kenmore (14217)
Newfoundland and Labrador
10/28 Saturday
12:00 Mount Pearl (A1N 1W3)
North Carolina
10/21 Saturday
9:30 Cary (27511)
10:00 Hildebran (28637)
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
11:00 High Point (27263)
11:00 Raleigh (27612)
11:00 Greenville (27858)
11:00 Hickory (28602)
11:30 Statesville (28625)
1:00 New Bern (28562)
1:00 Wilmington (28403)
2:30 Charlotte (28214)
3:30 lexington (27292)
4:00 Cornelius (28031)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Durham (27707)
11:55 Kannapolis (28083)
12:00 Raleigh (27603)
1:00 Charlotte (28214)
1:00 Greensboro (27407)
1:00 Charlotte (28226)
3:00 Wilmington (28403)
3:30 Kannapolis (28083)
4:00 Charlotte (28214)
10/25 Wednesday
5:00 Charlotte (28214)
10/26 Thursday
6:00 Charlotte (28214)
10/28 Saturday
10:30 Charlotte (28214)
12:00 Jacksonville (28546)
1:00 Wilmington (28403)
10/29 Sunday
11:55 Kannapolis (28083)
1:00 Cary (27511)
3:30 Charlotte (28214)
North Dakota
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Dickinson (58601)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Fargo (58102)
3:00 Fargo (58102)
10/26 Thursday
5:30 Fargo (58103)
Nova Scotia
10/21 Saturday
9:00 YARMOUTH (B5A 1E6)
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Sydney (B1S 1P4)
12:30 Middleton (B0S 1P0)
12:30 Halifax (B3L 1A4)
10/29 Sunday
Sydney (B1P1C6)
Ohio
10/21 Saturday
10:00 North Olmsted (44070)
10:45 Cuyahoga Falls (44222)
11:30 Dublin (43017)
12:00 Streetsboro (44241)
12:00 Centerville (45459)
3:00 Strongsville (44136)
5:00 Ashtabula (44004)
5:00 Kent (44242)
5:30 Dublin (43017)
7:00 Niles (44446 )
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Columbus (43214)
12:00 Toledo (43617)
12:00 Green (44685)
12:00 Sylvania (43560)
12:15 Medina (44256)
1:00 Niles (44446 )
3:30 Green (44685)
10/23 Monday
5:15 Green (44685)
10/24 Tuesday
5:15 Canton (44718)
10/25 Wednesday
5:15 Sheffield Village (44035-1439)
10/26 Thursday
5:30 Ashtabula (44004)
10/27 Friday
5:30 West Portsmouth (45663)
10/28 Saturday
11:00 Kettering (45429)
12:00 Findlay (45840)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Springfield (45504)
12:15 Alliance (44601)
Oklahoma
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Oklahoma City (73139)
12:00 Jenks (74037)
5:00 Tulsa (74112)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Tulsa (74133)
10/23 Monday
5:00 Norman (73069)
Ontario
10/21 Saturday
Windsor (N8W 1B9)
12:01 North Bay (P1B1G4)
9:00 Toronto (M4C 1J8)
9:00 Oshawa (L1G 1K6)
9:00 Toronto (M4Y1X9)
10:00 Mississauga (L5A 3Y1)
10:00 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
10:30 Burlington (L7R 2E4)
11:00 Vaughan (L4K 2A1)
11:00 Toronto (M4C 1J8)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:00 Cambridge (N3H 5G7)
11:00 Niagara Falls (L2E 2L4)
11:15 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4)
11:30 Mississauga (L5L 3A2)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Ottawa (K2J 5G4)
12:00 Windsor (N8W 1B9)
12:00 Orangeville (L9W 1K2)
1:00 Thunder Bay (P7B 1K3)
3:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8)
6:00 Thunder Bay (P7B 1K3)
10/22 Sunday
9:45 Whitby (L1N 5H5)
10:00 Brampton (L6Z 1R3)
11:00 Vaughan (L4L-8A3)
11:00 St. Catharines (L2R 5J3)
11:00 Grimsby (L3M1R4)
11:00 London (N6E3M2)
11:00 Waterloo (N2L 6L7)
11:00 Hamilton (L8T 2R5)
11:00 Hamilton (L9B 2N1)
11:15 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4)
11:30 Brampton (L6Y 1N7)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
11:30 North Bay (P1B1G4)
11:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
12:00 Ottawa (K1K 3B7)
12:30 Hamilton (L8S 1K5)
3:30 Vaughan (L4J7Y3)
10/25 Wednesday
4:00 Guelph (N1H7T8)
4:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
10/26 Thursday
4:00 Guelph (N1G4W3)
10/27 Friday
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Milton (L9T 5B2)
11:00 oakville (L6K2G3)
11:15 Toronto (Scarborough) (M1V 1K4)
12:00 Windsor (N8W 1B9)
12:00 Georgetown (L7G3Z5)
5:00 Toronto (M4E1E8)
5:30 Thunder Bay (P7C 4S4)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 Kingston (K7L-1G2)
11:00 Hamilton (L9B 2N1)
11:30 Barrie (L4M 6J4)
12:00 North York (M2M 3X9)
12:00 Thunder Bay (P7C 4S4)
3:00 Waterloo (N2L 6L7)
5:30 North Bay (P1B1G4)
Oregon
10/21 Saturday
9:30 Aloha (97003)
11:00 Portland (97214)
12:00 Milwaukie (97267)
10/22 Sunday
10:30 Salem (97301)
11:00 Salem (97301)
11:30 Portland (97219)
12:00 Portland (97206)
2:00 Medford (97501)
10/23 Monday
5:30 Troutdale (97060)
5:30 Portland (97213)
10/24 Tuesday
5:30 Milwaukie (97032)
10/25 Wednesday
3:30 Hood River (97031)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Bend (97702)
10:00 Albany (97321)
12:30 Portland (97202)
1:00 Portland (97232)
10/29 Sunday
11:30 Hood River (97031)
12:00 Wilsonville (97070)
1:00 Portland (97232)
Pennsylvania
10/21 Saturday
Altoona (16602)
10:00 East Norriton (19401)
11:00 Monroeville (15146)
12:00 Reading (19605)
12:00 Greensburg (15601)
1:00 East Norriton (19401)
4:30 sharon (16146)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Tarentum (15084)
12:00 West Mifflin (15123)
1:00 Indiana (15701)
1:00 Grove City (16127)
1:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
3:00 Stroudsburg (18360)
10/25 Wednesday
4:00 Pittsburgh (15232)
10/26 Thursday
4:30 Ebensburg (15931)
10/27 Friday
11:30 Altoona (16602)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Holmes (19043 )
10:00 New Holland (17557)
10:00 Waynesboro (17268)
11:00 BUTLER (16001)
12:00 Bethel Park (15102)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
4:00 West Chester (19380)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 York (17402)
12:00 Bellefonte (16823)
3:00 York (17402)
3:00 New Holland (17557)
Puerto Rico
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Isabela (00662)
12:00 Caguas (00725)
2:00 San Juan (00924)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Aguadilla (00603)
10/28 Saturday
12:00 Ponce (00717)
10/29 Sunday
9:00 San Juan (00918)
Quebec
10/21 Saturday
9:00 Gatineau (J9H 6A6)
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
10:00 Montreal (H2S 2M5)
10:00 sherbrooke (J1H 1P4)
10:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
11:00 Verdun (H4G1W6)
11:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
12:00 SHERBROOKE (J1H 5B7)
12:00 Montreal (H2K2H9)
12:30 Val-d'Or (J9P 1S4)
2:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
3:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
10/22 Sunday
Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
8:30 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
9:00 Montreal (H2S 2M2)
9:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
9:30 joliette (J6E 5E8)
10:00 Sherbrooke (J1G 1B6)
10:30 Gatineau (J8T 6H5)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Québec (G1K 3B9)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
12:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
3:00 Beloeil (J3G 2M9)
6:00 Cowansville (J2K2X6)
10/24 Tuesday
5:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
6:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
10/25 Wednesday
6:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
6:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
10/26 Thursday
6:00 Sherbrooke (J1G 1B6)
10/27 Friday
5:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
6:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Sherbrooke (J1G 1B6)
10:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
11:00 Verdun (H4G1W6)
11:00 Chateauguay (J6K 1C4)
11:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
12:00 Trois-Rivières (G8Z 3W2)
10/29 Sunday
Saint-Jerome (J7Z5B8)
10:00 Montréal ( H3B 1H5)
11:00 Montreal (H3L 2E8)
12:00 Chateauguay (J6K 3J9)
1:00 montreal (H4G 1W5)
6:00 Cowansville (J2K2X6)
Rhode Island
10/21 Saturday
1:15 Warwick (02888)
10/28 Saturday
12:00 Pawtucket (02860)
Saskatchewan
10/21 Saturday
12:00 Saskatoon (S7H 2P6)
South Carolina
10/21 Saturday
Anderson (29621)
10:00 Rock Hill (29730)
12:00 Rock Hill (29730)
1:00 Greenville (29607)
1:15 Rock Hill (29730)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Rock Hill (29730)
12:00 Columbia (29210)
2:30 Anderson (29621)
10/24 Tuesday
5:00 Greenville (29607)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Rock Hill (29730)
11:00 Summerville (29485)
1:00 Anderson (29621)
5:00 Greenville (29607)
10/29 Sunday
2:30 Anderson (29621)
South Dakota
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Rapid City (57702)
Tennessee
10/21 Saturday
Murfreesboro (37129)
12:01 Madison (37115)
10:30 Madison (37115)
12:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
2:30 Madison (37115)
4:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
6:30 Madison (37115)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Maryville (37801)
12:00 Bristol (37620)
12:00 Madison (37115)
12:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
3:30 Madison (37115)
4:00 Murfreesboro (37129)
10/25 Wednesday
5:00 Knoxville (37924)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Clarksville (37042)
11:00 McKenzie (38201)
11:00 Cookeville (38501)
12:00 Knoxville (37919)
12:00 Sevierville (37862)
6:00 Murfreesboro (37130)
10/29 Sunday
Murfreesboro (37130)
Texas
10/21 Saturday
Mission (78572)
9:00 El Paso (79902)
10:00 Tyler (75701)
10:00 AUSTIN (78747)
10:00 Austin (78757)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Waco (76710)
11:00 Austin (78727)
11:30 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Oak Ridge North (77385)
12:00 Longview (75604)
12:00 Conroe (77301)
12:00 El Paso (79902)
1:00 Fort Worth (76140)
1:00 San Antonio (78221)
2:00 MANSFIELD (76063)
2:00 Weslaco (78596)
2:00 College Station (77840)
3:30 Waco (76706)
6:00 El Paso (79925)
6:00 Lewisville (75057)
10/22 Sunday
10:00 Austin (78757)
11:00 Denison (75020)
11:00 Houston (77098)
11:00 san antonio (78229)
12:00 Conroe (77301)
12:00 Cypress (77429)
12:00 New Braunfels (78130)
12:00 Laredo (78043)
1:00 Dallas (75287)
1:00 Fort Worth (76133)
1:00 Houston (77089)
2:00 MANSFIELD (76063)
2:00 College Station (77840)
2:00 Corpus Christi (78413)
3:00 Fort Worth (76133)
3:00 Edinburg (78542)
3:30 Waco (76706)
10/23 Monday
6:00 Dallas (75287)
6:30 Austin (78727)
10/25 Wednesday
6:00 Lubbock (79401)
10/26 Thursday
6:30 Austin (78727)
10/28 Saturday
2:00 Lewisville (75067)
9:00 Houston (77077)
11:00 Waco (76710)
11:00 Bedford (76021)
11:00 Austin (78727)
11:00 Dallas (75247)
11:30 Tyler (75707)
12:00 Conroe (77301)
12:00 Frisco (75034)
3:00 Dallas (75247)
4:00 Longview (75604)
10/29 Sunday
12:00 Conroe (77301)
12:00 Frisco (75034)
12:00 Cypress (77429)
12:00 Dallas (75247)
4:00 Joshua (76058)
Utah
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Saint George (84770)
11:00 Midvale (84047)
1:00 West Valley City (84120)
1:30 Tooele (84074)
2:00 Sandy (84094)
5:30 North Ogden (84414)
10/25 Wednesday
5:30 Layton (84041)
10/26 Thursday
4:00 Layton (84041)
5:30 Tooele (84074)
10/27 Friday
5:30 Tooele (84074)
6:00 Layton (84041)
10/28 Saturday
11:00 Saint George (84770)
12:30 Millcreek (84109)
2:00 Salt Lake City (84111)
5:30 North Salt Lake (84054)
Virginia
10/21 Saturday
10:00 Sterling (20165)
10:00 Fredericksburg (22401)
10:30 Richmond (23228)
11:00 Yorktown (23692)
11:00 Hampton (23669)
12:00 Portsmouth (23701)
12:00 Chantilly (20151)
1:00 Lynchburg (24502)
2:30 Richmond (23228)
4:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
4:00 Midlothian (23113)
5:00 Newport News (23608)
5:30 Richmond (23228)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Norfolk (23503)
12:00 Fairfax (22031)
12:30 Harrisonburg (22801)
2:00 Gainesville (20155)
10/23 Monday
3:45 Lexington (24450)
10/27 Friday
6:30 Richmond (23228)
10/28 Saturday
10:00 Sterling (20165)
11:00 Hampton (23669)
11:00 Richmond (23228)
12:00 Winchester (22601)
1:00 Lynchburg (24502)
2:30 Richmond (23228)
3:00 Roanoke (24012)
5:00 Newport News (23608)
5:30 Richmond (23228)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 Centreville (20120)
1:00 Charlottesville (22901)
2:00 Virginia Beach (23452)
2:45 Fincastle (24090)
Washington
10/21 Saturday
12:05 Spokane (99201)
12:05 Lakewood (98499)
9:00 Edmonds (98026)
9:30 Seattle (98116)
10:00 Lacey (98503)
10:00 Richland (99354)
10:00 Renton (98055)
12:00 Spokane (99201)
12:00 Marysville (98270)
1:00 Renton (98055)
1:30 Edmonds (98026)
2:00 Richland (99354)
3:00 Puyallup (98373)
4:00 Spokane Valley (99216)
10/22 Sunday
9:00 Port Townsend (98368)
11:00 Ellensburg (98926)
11:00 Lakewood (98499)
11:00 Bellevue (98005)
11:30 Spokane (99207)
12:00 Bremerton (98337)
1:30 Grandview (98930)
6:00 Anacortes (98221)
10/23 Monday
4:30 Auburn (98002)
10/24 Tuesday
5:30 Spokane (99207)
6:00 Marysville (98270)
10/26 Thursday
6:00 Marysville (98270)
10/28 Saturday
12:00 Tacoma (98406)
12:30 Spokane (99207)
1:00 Redmond (98052)
5:00 Tacoma (98409)
10/29 Sunday
12:30 Mt Vernon (98273)
2:30 Seattle (98107)
5:00 Coupeville (98239)
West Virginia
10/21 Saturday
11:00 Parkersburg (26101)
10/22 Sunday
12:00 Morgantown (26501)
10/28 Saturday
11:00 Vienna (26105)
Wisconsin
10/21 Saturday
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
9:00 Appleton (54915)
10:00 Fond du Lac (54935)
11:00 Oconomowoc (53066)
10/22 Sunday
11:00 Stevens Point (54481)
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Green Bay (54302)
12:00 Madison (53719)
12:00 Schofield (54476)
12:30 Oshkosh (54902)
10/24 Tuesday
3:00 Sheboygan (53081)
10/26 Thursday
3:00 Appleton (54915)
10/27 Friday
3:00 Green Bay (54304)
10/28 Saturday
9:00 Appleton (54915)
9:00 Green Bay (54304)
11:00 Sparta (54656)
10/29 Sunday
11:00 La Crosse (54601)
11:00 Kenosha (53142)
12:00 Green Bay (54302)
12:00 Janesville (53545)
12:30 Oshkosh (54902)
Wyoming
10/29 Sunday
1:00 Cheyenne (82001)